Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2016/17
Kreisliga
7. Spieltag - 19.03.2017

ESV Göttingen 3:Turm Vienenburg
311 Gittel, Jürgen(1442)0:1(1446)Panskus, Klaus 103
307 Zoll, Theo(1446)½:½(1632)Pacelt, Martin 104
312 Kage, August(1336)½:½(1356)Becker, Wolfgang 105
313 Walther, Peter(1241)1:0(1433)Dr. Anderskewitz, Ralf 107
314 Thomes, Alfons(1193)½:½(1245)Drost, Siegfried 108
315 Dr. Köchel, Heinrich Georg(1182)0:1(1143)Scheidereiter, Lothar 109
     
SK Goslar 22:4SG Holzminden 2
211 Rühe, Manfred(1378)0:1(1960)Diedrichs, Ralf-Christian 201
212 Schulze, Bernd(1372)0:1(1557)von der Heyde, Paul 203
214 Drygala, Lars(1309)1:0(1247)Lorenz, Alexander 205
213 von Hanstein, Hans-Dieter(1355)0:1(1364)Grässle, Alexander 207
216 Dittmann, Wolf-Martin(1216)1:0(1301)Schwenke, Eberhard 208
218 Stache, Rolf(1103)0:1Dr. Micus, Wilhelm 210
     
PSV Bad Pyrmont 24:2SK Gronau 2
203 Kramer, Ulrich(1420)+:-(1350)Babiak, Kolja 206
204 Dr. Osyka, Vitalij(1489)0:1(1471)Carulli, Gabriele 204
206 Hänning, Dieter(1350)+:-(1213)Jakob, Jürgen 208
211 Klemme, Lars Torge(1225)1:0(1060)Röttger, Karl-Heinz 209
214 Wengler, Helmut1:0(1043)Klose, Benjamin 210
213 Rimm, Klemens0:1(977)Milchreit, Oliver 211
     
Hildesheimer SV 42:4SC Langelsheim
404 Schano, André(1470)0:1(1572)Brauner, Uwe 102
405 Völzke, Dominik(1389)½:½(1451)Bauer, Reinhold 101
407 Fischer, Reinhard(1342)½:½(1231)Lerch, Klaus 103
412 Hartmann, Andreas(1694)1:0(1342)Dr. Philipp, Bernd 104
413 Wrede, Felix(1247)0:1(1241)Dr. Wippert, Georg 105
415 Dao, Thanh Vinh(1081)0:1(1646)Brauner, Simon 108
     
SV GW Parensen 23:3Bad Salzdetfurth 2
206 Rieß, Marko(1566)½:½(1473)Seer, Maurice 208
204 Mikoleizig, Horst(1727)1:0(1592)Richter, Klaus 206
207 Homann, Christoph(1537)0:1(1432)Evers, Torben 210
209 Unger, Dieter(1444)½:½(1436)Paggel, Karl-Friedrich 212
210 Hoke, Joshua Sky(1231)½:½(1280)Geldmacher, Günther 218
218 Keller, Reimund(1585)½:½(1873)Buck, Holger 214
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Bad Salzdetfurth 2xxx331229½
2.SG Holzminden 2xxx3441127
3.SV GW Parensen 233xxx3431025
4.SK Goslar 223xxx45922½
5.SC Langelsheim22xxx3643823½
6.Turm Vienenburg33xxx3720
7.PSV Bad Pyrmont 2½203xxx64518
8.Hildesheimer SV 4312xxx4517½
9.ESV Göttingen 3½302xxx5314½
10.SK Gronau 2½21xxx012½


Nachmeldung PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
215 Martic, Slavko

Nachmeldung SK Goslar 2
241 Engelhard, Dieter

Nachmeldung SV GW Parensen 2
219 Safi, Khaybar

Nachmeldung ESV Göttingen 3
323 Schneider, Kai Sebastian

Nächster Spieltag (23.04.2017)
Bad Salzdetfurth 2 - ESV Göttingen 3
Turm Vienenburg - SK Goslar 2
SK Gronau 2 - SV GW Parensen 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2 - Hildesheimer SV 4
SC Langelsheim - SG Holzminden 2

Staffelleiter
Gabriele Carulli
Tel.: 01578 2936406
carulli @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @skgronau.de