Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2016/17
Kreisliga
6. Spieltag - 19.02.2017

SV GW Parensen 2:½ESV Göttingen 3
207 Homann, Christoph(1537)1:0(1446)Zoll, Theo 307
204 Mikoleizig, Horst(1727)1:0(1336)Kage, August 312
209 Unger, Dieter(1444)1:0(1441)Eidam, Frank 309
210 Hoke, Joshua Sky(1231)½:½(1241)Walther, Peter 313
218 Keller, Reimund(1585)1:0(1193)Thomes, Alfons 314
211 Hoke, Adrian Neo(1343)1:0(1182)Dr. Köchel, Heinrich Georg 315
     
SK Gronau 2:SK Goslar 2
204 Carulli, Gabriele(1471)+:-(1582)Lambrecht, Niklas 201
206 Babiak, Kolja(1350)½:½(1378)Rühe, Manfred 211
208 Jakob, Jürgen(1213)½:½(1372)Schulze, Bernd 212
209 Röttger, Karl-Heinz(1060)0:1(1216)Dittmann, Wolf-Martin 216
211 Milchreit, Oliver(977)0:1(1194)Skurk, Siegfried 217
210 Klose, Benjamin(1043)½:½(1103)Stache, Rolf 218
     
Bad Salzdetfurth 23:3Hildesheimer SV 4
206 Richter, Klaus(1592)½:½(1470)Schano, André 404
208 Seer, Maurice(1473)½:½(1389)Völzke, Dominik 405
210 Evers, Torben(1432)0:1(1342)Fischer, Reinhard 407
212 Paggel, Karl-Friedrich(1436)1:0(1247)Wrede, Felix 413
219 Leßmann, Hermann(1105)0:1(1081)Dao, Thanh Vinh 415
218 Geldmacher, Günther(1280)1:0(1102)Berner, Thorsten 416
     
SG Holzminden 24:2PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
201 Diedrichs, Ralf-Christian(1960)1:0(1490)Tiemann, Frank 202
203 von der Heyde, Paul(1557)1:0(1420)Kramer, Ulrich 203
205 Lorenz, Alexander(1247)0:1(1489)Dr. Osyka, Vitalij 204
206 Günther, Simon(1091)½:½(1350)Hänning, Dieter 206
210 Dr. Micus, Wilhelm½:½(1225)Klemme, Lars Torge 211
208 Schwenke, Eberhard(1301)1:0Wengler, Helmut 214
     
Turm Vienenburg3:3SC Langelsheim
102 Petri, Rolf(1639)1:0(1451)Bauer, Reinhold 101
103 Panskus, Klaus(1446)0:1(1572)Brauner, Uwe 102
104 Pacelt, Martin(1632)1:0(1231)Lerch, Klaus 103
105 Becker, Wolfgang(1356)½:½(1342)Dr. Philipp, Bernd 104
106 Zosel, Harry(1391)0:1(1646)Brauner, Simon 108
108 Drost, Siegfried(1245)½:½(1241)Dr. Wippert, Georg 105
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Bad Salzdetfurth 2xxx31126½
2.SG Holzminden 2xxx34923
3.SV GW Parensen 23xxx343922
4.SK Goslar 23xxx45920½
5.SC Langelsheim22xxx363619½
6.Turm Vienenburg33xxx3516½
7.Hildesheimer SV 431xxx4515½
8.PSV Bad Pyrmont 2½203xxx6314
9.ESV Göttingen 3½320xxx5312
10.SK Gronau 2½1xxx010½


Nachmeldung PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
215 Martic, Slavko (ab 7. Spieltag)

Nachmeldung SK Goslar 2
241 Engelhard, Dieter (ab 7. Spieltag)

Nachmeldung SV GW Parensen 2
219 Safi, Khaybar (ab 7. Spieltag)

Nachmeldung ESV Göttingen 3
323 Schneider, Kai Sebastian (ab 7. Spieltag)

Nächster Spieltag (19.03.2017)
ESV Göttingen 3 - Turm Vienenburg
SK Goslar 2 - SG Holzminden 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2 - SK Gronau 2
Hildesheimer SV 4 - SC Langelsheim
SV GW Parensen 2 - Bad Salzdetfurth 2

Staffelleiter
Gabriele Carulli
Tel.: 01578 2936406
carulli @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @skgronau.de