Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2016/17
Kreisliga
3. Spieltag - 04.12.2016

SG Holzminden 2:ESV Göttingen 3
201 Diedrichs, Ralf-Christian(1960)+:-(1836)Prof. Dr. Beck, Günther 301
203 von der Heyde, Paul(1557)½:½(1446)Zoll, Theo 307
205 Lorenz, Alexander(1247)½:½(1441)Eidam, Frank 309
208 Schwenke, Eberhard(1301)1:0(1336)Kage, August 312
211 Seidler, Hagen(1303)½:½(1241)Walther, Peter 313
210 Dr. Micus, Wilhelm1:0(1193)Thomes, Alfons 314
     
SK Goslar 24:2SC Langelsheim
209 Paulat, Horst Erhardt(1463)1:0(1451)Bauer, Reinhold 101
211 Rühe, Manfred(1378)1:0(1572)Brauner, Uwe 102
213 von Hanstein, Hans-Dieter(1355)1:0(1231)Lerch, Klaus 103
216 Dittmann, Wolf-Martin(1216)0:1(1342)Dr. Philipp, Bernd 104
217 Skurk, Siegfried(1194)1:0(1241)Dr. Wippert, Georg 105
218 Stache, Rolf(1103)0:1(1136)Malchow, Herbert 106
     
SK Gronau 2:Bad Salzdetfurth 2
205 Rudolph, Werner(1389)-:+(1473)Seer, Maurice 208
206 Babiak, Kolja(1350)½:½(1592)Richter, Klaus 206
208 Jakob, Jürgen(1213)0:1(1873)Buck, Holger 214
210 Klose, Benjamin(1043)0:1(1436)Paggel, Karl-Friedrich 212
209 Röttger, Karl-Heinz(1060)½:½(1280)Geldmacher, Günther 218
213 Dr. Göring, Joachim(1098)½:½(1105)Leßmann, Hermann 219
     
Hildesheimer SV 4:SV GW Parensen 2
404 Schano, André(1470)½:½(1566)Rieß, Marko 206
405 Völzke, Dominik(1389)0:1(1537)Homann, Christoph 207
406 Eckert, Günter(1322)0:1(1348)Rohr, Klaus-Dieter 208
412 Hartmann, Andreas(1694)1:0(1231)Hoke, Joshua Sky 210
407 Fischer, Reinhard(1342)1:0(1407)Freitas, Lars 217
415 Dao, Thanh Vinh(1081)0:1(1343)Hoke, Adrian Neo 211
     
Turm Vienenburg3:3PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
102 Petri, Rolf(1639)½:½(1420)Kramer, Ulrich 203
103 Panskus, Klaus(1446)0:1(1489)Dr. Osyka, Vitalij 204
105 Becker, Wolfgang(1356)½:½(1350)Hänning, Dieter 206
106 Zosel, Harry(1391)0:1(1327)Römer, Petra 209
107 Dr. Anderskewitz, Ralf(1433)1:0(1225)Klemme, Lars Torge 211
109 Scheidereiter, Lothar(1143)1:0Wengler, Helmut 214
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Bad Salzdetfurth 2xxx614½
2.SK Goslar 2xxx45612½
3.SG Holzminden 2xxx3512
4.SV GW Parensen 23xxx4510½
5.ESV Göttingen 3xxx353
6.Turm Vienenburgxxx338
7.SC Langelsheim223xxx17
8.PSV Bad Pyrmont 2½3xxx16
9.SK Gronau 21xxx05
9.Hildesheimer SV 41xxx05


Nachmeldung SC Langelsheim
108 Brauner, Simon
109 Bolduan, Dieter

Nachmeldung SV GW Parensen 2
218 Keller, Reimund

Nachmeldung ESV Göttingen 3
322 Krause, Maximilian

Nachmeldung SG Holzminden 2
218 Moohialdin, Khaled (ab 4. Spieltag)

Nächster Spieltag (15.01.2017)
ESV Göttingen 3 - Hildesheimer SV 4
SK Gronau 2 - SG Holzminden 2
SC Langelsheim - PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
SV GW Parensen 2 - Turm Vienenburg
Bad Salzdetfurth 2 - SK Goslar 2

Staffelleiter
Gabriele Carulli
Tel.: 01578 2936406
carulli @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @skgronau.de