Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2016/17
Bezirksklasse
6. Spieltag - 19.02.2017

PSV Bad Pyrmont5:3Hamelner SV 5
101 IJben, Jan+:-(1665)Brügger, Bernhard 505
102 Friesen, Wladimir(1700)½:½(1089)Reichelt, Sven 506
103 Zaretser, Leonid(1682)½:½(1460)Zweck, Gerhard 509
104 Petrutsi, Juri(1644)½:½(1518)Lucas, Werner 517
106 Wilke, Günter(1605)0:1(1346)Reichelt, Lena 518
105 Dr. Brockmann, Carsten(1611)½:½(1372)Poschadel, Andreas Gregor 519
107 Albrecht, Holger(1595)1:0(1213)Laufs, Uwe 521
108 Bass, Elena(1476)1:0Tolksdorf, Christopher 541
     
ESV Göttingen 2:SC SW Northeim 2
202 Gerke, Helge(1769)1:0(1824)Özen, Alf 202
203 Grabenhorst, Börries(1716)½:½(1607)Ludewig, Ingo 204
206 Meise, Jan(1700)1:0(1513)Grund, Hans-Jürgen 206
207 Frerichs, Niklas(1014)1:0(1430)Hünerberg, Harald 207
210 Hake, Hartwig(1621)1:0(1464)Dr. Stratmann, Dietrich 208
212 Prof. Dr. Hack, Walter(1554)1:0(1377)Hoffmann, Nils-Ole 216
211 Hake, Martin(1460)½:½(1331)Danne, Karl-Heinz 209
213 Prof. Dr. Otten, Arnold(1479)½:½(1128)Reifschneider, Nikolai 218
     
SK Duderstadt:Plesse Bovenden 2
104 Mann, Andreas(1781)½:½(1763)Kanbach, Mike 203
103 Lipsmann, Isaak(1817)1:0(1569)Sicking, Thomas 207
105 Elborg, Klaus(1699)½:½(1670)Ische, Helmut 206
106 Najuch, Hans-Georg(1472)½:½(1488)Seelemann, Thomas 211
109 Wuttke, Lothar(1498)½:½(1559)Warm, Roman 210
108 Römgens, Dieter(1527)½:½(1399)Wellem, Victor 212
113 Groth, Karl(1693)1:0(1320)Kanbach, Moritz 215
111 Schmalstieg, Nils1:0(1293)Tschepanski, Helmut 213
     
SK Bad Harzburg 2:WSV Clausthal-Zfd
201 Baars, Jörg(1775)1:0(1651)Güven, Fatih 101
204 Hartmann, Lothar(1682)½:½(1780)Irmer, Michael 102
207 Bothe, Michael(1450)0:1(1800)Gäse, Jan 103
205 Schmidt, Walter(1543)+:-(1572)Fiekas, Niklas 104
208 Djojan, Homayun(1483)½:½(1458)Rienäcker, Ulrich 107
220 Jafar, Maged(1526)½:½(1536)Rienäcker, Timo 105
223 Krause, Peter(1440)1:0(1394)Wahono, Richard 108
239 Fabian, Christoph(1341)1:0Dahms, Ingo 112
     
Alfelder SV:Hildesheimer SV 3
101 Ladewig, Thomas(1714)-:+(1839)Schwichtenberg, Dirk 302
102 Hampel, Gunnar(1727)½:½(1616)Behrends, Peter 304
104 Koch, Heino(1540)½:½(1689)Wiege, Matthias 305
103 Friesen, Walter(1675)1:0(1566)Donath, Dieter 307
105 Tönnies, Michael(1515)0:1(1584)Dr. Gutschke, Karl-Ulrich 308
108 Sawatzki, Roland(1346)½:½(1608)Matthias, Burkhard 309
107 Kellner, Jürgen(1456)0:1(1566)Große, Wilfried 310
109 ten Velde, Jan(997)0:1(1493)Karamik, Gökhan 340
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.PSV Bad Pyrmontxxx451132
2.Hildesheimer SV 34xxx61131
3.SK Duderstadtxxx51030½
4.ESV Göttingen 2xxx5551030½
5.SK Bad Harzburg 23xxx456725
6.WSV Clausthal-Zfdxxx420
7.Alfelder SV334xxx320½
8.Plesse Bovenden 23xxx5219
9.Hamelner SV 53232xxx217
10.SC SW Northeim 23xxx014½


Nachmeldung Hamelner SV 5
542 Hahn, Hartmut (ab 7. Spieltag)

Nachmeldung Plesse Bovenden 2
217 Karyah, Thomas (ab 7. Spieltag)

Nachmeldung PSV Bad Pyrmont
123 Martic, Slavko (ab 7. Spieltag)

Nachmeldung ESV Göttingen 2
231 Schneider, Kai Sebastian (ab 7. Spieltag)

Nächster Spieltag (19.03.2017)
Hildesheimer SV 3 - SK Bad Harzburg 2
SC SW Northeim 2 - Alfelder SV
Hamelner SV 5 - SK Duderstadt
WSV Clausthal-Zfd - PSV Bad Pyrmont
Plesse Bovenden 2 - ESV Göttingen 2

Staffelleiter
Andreas Helmer
Tel.: 05042 929211
andreas.helmer @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @ngi.de