Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2016/17
Bezirksklasse
5. Spieltag - 05.02.2017

SC SW Northeim 2:SK Duderstadt
202 Özen, Alf(1824)½:½(1760)Stolze, Daniel 101
204 Ludewig, Ingo(1607)0:1(1821)Wiegand, Christian 102
207 Hünerberg, Harald(1430)0:1(1781)Mann, Andreas 104
206 Grund, Hans-Jürgen(1513)½:½(1699)Elborg, Klaus 105
208 Dr. Stratmann, Dietrich(1464)0:1(1527)Römgens, Dieter 108
209 Danne, Karl-Heinz(1331)½:½(1210)van Almsick, Ulrich 110
218 Reifschneider, Nikolai(1128)0:1(1693)Groth, Karl 113
216 Hoffmann, Nils-Ole(1377)0:1Schmalstieg, Nils 111
     
Plesse Bovenden 2:PSV Bad Pyrmont
202 Dr. Schäfer, Arne(1647)-:+IJben, Jan 101
204 Elger, Peter(1809)0:1(1700)Friesen, Wladimir 102
207 Sicking, Thomas(1569)½:½(1682)Zaretser, Leonid 103
206 Ische, Helmut(1670)½:½(1644)Petrutsi, Juri 104
208 Köneke, Reinhard(1572)0:1(1611)Dr. Brockmann, Carsten 105
211 Seelemann, Thomas(1488)0:1(1605)Wilke, Günter 106
212 Wellem, Victor(1399)0:1(1420)Kramer, Ulrich 111
213 Tschepanski, Helmut(1293)½:½(1350)Hänning, Dieter 114
     
Hamelner SV 52:6SK Bad Harzburg 2
509 Zweck, Gerhard(1460)0:1(1775)Baars, Jörg 201
510 Lorek, Peter(1500)½:½(1682)Hartmann, Lothar 204
511 Borkenhagen, Bernd(1383)0:1(1543)Schmidt, Walter 205
515 Pesok, Volodymyr(1484)½:½(1450)Bothe, Michael 207
517 Lucas, Werner(1518)0:1(1483)Djojan, Homayun 208
518 Reichelt, Lena(1346)1:0(1249)Peters, Andre 209
521 Laufs, Uwe(1213)0:1(1440)Krause, Peter 223
531 Schulte, Maximilian(749)0:1(1350)Kirberger, Werner 225
     
ESV Göttingen 25:3Alfelder SV
202 Gerke, Helge(1769)0:1(1714)Ladewig, Thomas 101
206 Meise, Jan(1700)½:½(1727)Hampel, Gunnar 102
205 Rachkov, Pavel(1694)½:½(1675)Friesen, Walter 103
207 Frerichs, Niklas(1014)0:1(1540)Koch, Heino 104
210 Hake, Hartwig(1621)1:0(1456)Wucherpfennig, Rudolf 106
208 Egbringhoff, Bertold(1824)1:0(1456)Kellner, Jürgen 107
213 Prof. Dr. Otten, Arnold(1479)1:0(1346)Sawatzki, Roland 108
212 Prof. Dr. Hack, Walter(1554)1:0(997)ten Velde, Jan 109
     
Hildesheimer SV 3:WSV Clausthal-Zfd
302 Schwichtenberg, Dirk(1839)½:½(1651)Güven, Fatih 101
304 Behrends, Peter(1616)+:-(1780)Irmer, Michael 102
305 Wiege, Matthias(1689)0:1(1800)Gäse, Jan 103
306 Kayki, Hasan(1682)1:0(1536)Rienäcker, Timo 105
307 Donath, Dieter(1566)1:0(1572)Fiekas, Niklas 104
308 Dr. Gutschke, Karl-Ulrich(1584)½:½(1474)Picker, Fabian 106
309 Matthias, Burkhard(1608)½:½(1394)Wahono, Richard 108
340 Karamik, Gökhan(1493)0:1Dahms, Ingo 112
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.PSV Bad Pyrmontxxx4927
2.Hildesheimer SV 34xxx6925½
3.SK Duderstadtxxx5825
4.ESV Göttingen 2xxx555824
5.SK Bad Harzburg 23xxx456519½
6.WSV Clausthal-Zfdxxx417½
7.Alfelder SV334xxx318
8.Plesse Bovenden 23xxx5216½
9.Hamelner SV 5232xxx214
10.SC SW Northeim 23xxx013


Nachmeldung Hamelner SV 5
539 Aberle, Lutz
540 Martaller, Nikolaj
541 Tolksdorf, Christopher

Nächster Spieltag (19.02.2017)
PSV Bad Pyrmont - Hamelner SV 5
ESV Göttingen 2 - SC SW Northeim 2
SK Duderstadt - Plesse Bovenden 2
SK Bad Harzburg 2 - WSV Clausthal-Zfd
Alfelder SV - Hildesheimer SV 3

Staffelleiter
Andreas Helmer
Tel.: 05042 929211
andreas.helmer @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @ngi.de