Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2016/17
Bezirksliga
5. Spieltag - 05.02.2017

SV GW Parensen:SG Holzminden
103 Kreitz, Detlef(1575)0:1(1820)Dr. Kisters, Georg 101
102 Bartel, Peter(1668)½:½(1830)Butz, Heinz-Joachim 103
105 Schütte, Ulrich(1756)½:½(1767)Deckert, Frank 104
104 Stehncken, Claus(1869)0:1(1687)Kerl, Günter 105
106 Bettermann, Bernd(1710)½:½(1748)Moor, Waldemar 106
107 Ewald, Norbert(1786)½:½(1678)Müller, Wolfgang 107
112 Mikoleizig, Horst(1727)½:½(1667)Zimmer, Bernd 108
113 Hundertmark, Oliver(1602)1:0(1438)Grigoleit, Horst 110
     
Bad Lauterberg3:5SC SW Northeim
101 Teich, Dimitri(2047)+:-(1907)Alamyaar, Hameed 101
102 Habel, Dietrich(1931)1:0(1884)Alamyaar, Aminullah 102
104 Sager, Klaus(1626)1:0(1863)Schöttker, Jochen 103
105 Gniffke, Reiner(1627)0:1(1848)Wegener, Dirk 104
106 Sablotny, Jürgen(1511)0:1(1799)Dr. Kettmann, Georg 105
107 Dziedzinski, Mario(1647)0:1(1753)Hansen, Hans 106
119 Sadlik, Dieter(1655)0:1(1784)Schulz, Michael 107
108 Brkljac, Dusan(1466)0:1(1750)Steinhof, Michael 108
     
SK Gronau2:6Osterode-Südharz
103 Helbing, Mathias(1943)½:½(1873)Dr. Wiegelmann, Thomas 101
104 Tenne, Fabian(1829)1:0(1882)Helmke, Carsten 103
105 Heilmann, Matthias(1762)0:1(1902)Markgraf, Claudia 105
107 Funke, Christian(1689)-:+(1770)Breves, Hans-Jürgen 104
106 Beulshausen, Ralf(1658)½:½(1561)Henze, Christian 106
108 Marks, Udo(1675)0:1(1554)Herting, Malte 108
110 Rudolph, Simon(1476)0:1(1524)Henke, Wolfgang 110
114 Babiak, Kolja(1350)0:1(1510)Riechel, Norbert 111
     
SK Goslar5:3Bad Salzdetfurth
101 Dr. Werner, Reinhard(1905)0:1(1973)Söllig, Martin 105
102 Dorr, Jörg(1719)½:½(1818)Kahrmann, Jörn 106
103 Schmidt-Klie, Lasse(1736)1:0(1789)Rüggeberg, Jan 107
104 Schmidt-Klie, Uwe(1675)0:1(1682)Schwetje, Siegfried 109
106 Fischer, Lars(1770)½:½(1696)Burkert, Jörg 110
107 Bandau, Frank(1646)1:0(1727)Seehawer, Ralf 112
108 Allemann, Urs(1631)1:0(1682)Günther, Oliver 111
110 Waldmann, Benjamin(1658)1:0(1600)Hille, Wolfgang 113
     
Hildesheimer SV 27:1Hamelner SV 4
201 Janhoff, Axel(1924)1:0(1817)Pape, Kurt 403
202 Schmoldt, Rüdiger(1942)1:0(1823)Pietsch, David 409
203 Dr. Freier, Werner(1870)1:0(1547)Helmer, Andreas 410
204 Dr. Meyer, Stephan(1876)1:0(1588)Kempin, Ingwald 411
205 Stahl, Hubert(1811)½:½(1621)Scherneck, Peter 412
206 Meineke, Lars(1832)1:0(1569)Wache, Johannes 416
208 Engwicht, Uwe(1770)½:½(1645)Haendeler, Wolfgang 445
209 Cortekar, Jürgen(1714)1:0(1487)Pye, Raymond 421
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Hildesheimer SV 2xxx573824
2.SK Goslarxxx3565823½
3.Osterode-Südharz5xxx4464723
4.SC SW Northeim34xxx56722½
5.Bad Salzdetfurth3xxx5620½
6.Hamelner SV 414xxx519½
7.SK Gronau2xxx76422
8.Bad Lauterberg5433xxx316½
9.SG Holzminden21xxx214½
10.SV GW Parensen322xxx014


Nachmeldung Hamelner SV 4
447 Aberle, Lutz
448 Martaller, Nikolaj
449 Tolksdorf, Christopher

Nachmeldung Osterode-Südharz
131 Herting, Nils (ab 6. Spieltag)
132 Evers, Etienne (ab 6. Spieltag)
133 Duus, Felix (ab 6. Spieltag)

Nächster Spieltag (19.02.2017)
Bad Salzdetfurth - SG Holzminden
SC SW Northeim - SK Goslar
Hildesheimer SV 2 - Osterode-Südharz
Bad Lauterberg - SV GW Parensen
Hamelner SV 4 - SK Gronau

Staffelleiter
Michael Schulz
Tel.: 05561 73728
michael @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @schulz-einbeck.de