Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2016/17
Bezirksliga
2. Spieltag - 20.11.2016

SG Holzminden:Hildesheimer SV 2
101 Dr. Kisters, Georg(1820)½:½(1924)Janhoff, Axel 201
102 Mex, Gerhard(1723)1:0(1870)Dr. Freier, Werner 203
103 Butz, Heinz-Joachim(1830)½:½(1876)Dr. Meyer, Stephan 204
104 Deckert, Frank(1767)1:0(1811)Stahl, Hubert 205
107 Müller, Wolfgang(1678)½:½(1770)Engwicht, Uwe 208
108 Zimmer, Bernd(1667)0:1(1714)Cortekar, Jürgen 209
110 Grigoleit, Horst(1438)0:1(1566)Donath, Dieter 215
115 Grässle, Alexander(1364)0:1(1470)Schano, André 220
     
SC SW Northeim4:4Osterode-Südharz
101 Alamyaar, Hameed(1907)+:-(1993)Hoffmann, Klaus 102
102 Alamyaar, Aminullah(1884)1:0(1873)Dr. Wiegelmann, Thomas 101
103 Schöttker, Jochen(1863)0:1(1882)Helmke, Carsten 103
104 Wegener, Dirk(1848)½:½(1770)Breves, Hans-Jürgen 104
105 Dr. Kettmann, Georg(1799)0:1(1902)Markgraf, Claudia 105
106 Hansen, Hans(1753)1:0(1561)Henze, Christian 106
107 Schulz, Michael(1784)0:1(1554)Herting, Malte 108
108 Steinhof, Michael(1750)½:½(1510)Riechel, Norbert 111
     
SK Goslar5:3SV GW Parensen
101 Dr. Werner, Reinhard(1905)1:0(1869)Stehncken, Claus 104
102 Dorr, Jörg(1719)1:0(1575)Kreitz, Detlef 103
103 Schmidt-Klie, Lasse(1736)0:1(1756)Schütte, Ulrich 105
104 Schmidt-Klie, Uwe(1675)½:½(1710)Bettermann, Bernd 106
105 Wiese, Uwe(1705)0:1(1786)Ewald, Norbert 107
106 Fischer, Lars(1770)1:0(1698)Scherzberg, Klaus-Dieter 108
107 Bandau, Frank(1646)½:½(1602)Hundertmark, Oliver 113
108 Allemann, Urs(1631)1:0(1537)Homann, Christoph 115
     
SK Gronau:Bad Salzdetfurth
103 Helbing, Mathias(1943)0:1(2186)De Voogt, Jürgen 103
104 Tenne, Fabian(1829)½:½(1818)Kahrmann, Jörn 106
105 Heilmann, Matthias(1762)0:1(1789)Rüggeberg, Jan 107
107 Funke, Christian(1689)½:½(1716)Mörke, Niklas 108
108 Marks, Udo(1675)1:0(1682)Schwetje, Siegfried 109
109 Dr. Fox, Dietmar(1610)1:0(1682)Günther, Oliver 111
110 Rudolph, Simon(1476)0:1(1727)Seehawer, Ralf 112
113 Rudolph, Werner(1389)½:½(1600)Hille, Wolfgang 113
     
Bad Lauterberg:Hamelner SV 4
101 Teich, Dimitri(2047)0:1(1817)Pape, Kurt 403
104 Sager, Klaus(1626)½:½(1588)Kempin, Ingwald 411
103 Becker, Patrick(1682)-:+(1742)Schwekendiek, Friedrich 407
105 Gniffke, Reiner(1627)½:½(1569)Wache, Johannes 416
107 Dziedzinski, Mario(1647)½:½(1621)Scherneck, Peter 412
106 Sablotny, Jürgen(1511)0:1(1487)Pye, Raymond 421
108 Brkljac, Dusan(1466)0:1(1460)Zweck, Gerhard 417
109 Radtke, Wilfried(1467)0:1(1678)Backert, Gerhard 422
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.SK Goslarxxx65411
2.Bad Salzdetfurthxxx54
2.Hildesheimer SV 2xxx54
4.Hamelner SV 4xxx4310½
5.SK Gronauxxx62
6.Osterode-Südharz4xxx428
7.SC SW Northeim34xxx17
8.SG Holzminden2xxx0
9.SV GW Parensen32xxx05
10.Bad Lauterberg3xxx0


Nachmeldung SV GW Parensen
126 Keller, Reimund (ab 3. Spieltag)

Nächster Spieltag (04.12.2016)
Hamelner SV 4 - SG Holzminden
SK Gronau - SC SW Northeim
SK Goslar - Osterode-Südharz
SV GW Parensen - Bad Salzdetfurth
Hildesheimer SV 2 - Bad Lauterberg

Staffelleiter
Michael Schulz
Tel.: 05561 73728
michael @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @schulz-einbeck.de