Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Osterode-Südharz

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Jugendgästehaus Harz (linkes Nebengebäud
Scheerenberger Str. 34
37520 Osterode am Harz
Tel.: 05522 5595
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Claudia Markgraf
Tel.: 05522 4032
Tel.: 0179 5415961
Email: ClaudiaspieltSchach @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @...
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
130.10.HeimHamelner SV 44:4
220.11.GastSC SW Northeim4:4
304.12.GastSK Goslar5:3
415.01.HeimBad Lauterberg4:4
505.02.GastSK Gronau6:2
619.02.GastHildesheimer SV 23:5
719.03.HeimSV GW Parensen4:4
823.04.GastSG Holzminden4:4
907.05.HeimBad Salzdetfurth2:6

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
101 Dr. Wiegelmann, Thomas 1873 010½ 1-0642
102 Hoffmann, Klaus 1993 -       00
103 Helmke, Carsten 1882½1½½0½11½961
104 Breves, Hans-Jürgen 17700½½½+00½13838
105 Markgraf, Claudia 190211011111 7888
106 Henze, Christian 1561 01½½00½0831
107 Möller, Lothar 1470            
108 Herting, Malte 155411 0110½ 764
109 Rohde, Björn 1855½    0   ½225
110 Henke, Wolfgang 15241 1½1½½½05863
111 Riechel, Norbert 15100½1110½0½950
112 Thiele, Olaf 14920        010
113 Swiec, Jonathan 1009            
114 Vladi, Ramesh 1335            
115 Markgraf, Rolf 1308            
116 Boschen, Katharina 1260            
117 Dr. Herting, Carsten 1232            
118 Muermans, Ansgar 1167  0      010
119 Boschen, Lukas 1102            
120 Merten, Max 1108            
121 Weiser, Florian 1070            
122 Dr. Franke, Bernd 974            
123 Dr. Hencke, Volker 865            
124 Muermans, Sven             
125 Ruder, Maxim             
126 Kilian, Lukas Bennett             
127 Zajonz, Jonas             
128 Jankovic, Bennet             
129 Spieß, Benjamin             
130 Mehrali, Max Mehran             
131 Herting, Nils             
132 Evers, Etienne         0010
133 Duus, Felix         0010