Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Goslar

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Gaststätte Lindenhof
Schützenallee 1
38640 Goslar
Tel.: 05321 1777
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Uwe Wiese
Tel.: 05321 61630
Email: uwiese @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @web.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
130.10.GastSG Holzminden6:2
220.11.HeimSV GW Parensen5:3
304.12.HeimOsterode-Südharz3:5
415.01.GastHamelner SV 44½:3½
505.02.HeimBad Salzdetfurth5:3
619.02.GastSC SW Northeim3½:4½
719.03.HeimBad Lauterberg5½:2½
823.04.GastHildesheimer SV 21½:6½
907.05.HeimSK Gronau2½:5½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
101 Dr. Werner, Reinhard 1905110½01+ ½4757
102 Dorr, Jörg 1719 1 1½0+0 550
103 Schmidt-Klie, Lasse 173600½½1½   642
104 Schmidt-Klie, Uwe 1675½½½½0 ½½½844
105 Wiese, Uwe 170510   0½0½2633
106 Fischer, Lars 1770111 ½½0 04757
107 Bandau, Frank 1646 ½  1½1 03560
108 Allemann, Urs 1631½1011  0½4757
109 Lambrecht, Niklas 1582            
110 Waldmann, Benjamin 16581 011111½881
111 Wasmus, Bernd 1647            
112 Willgeroth, Jens-Uwe 1514            
113 Ohlig, Norbert 1746            
114 Schimmelpfennig, Jörg 1482            
115 Thürnau, Klaus 14861        11100
116 Schimmelpfennig, Martin 1467            
117 Paulat, Horst Erhardt 1463   0 0½0 ½413
118 Scholz, Helmut 1452            
119 Rühe, Manfred 1378            
120 Schulze, Bernd 1372  0      010
121 von Hanstein, Hans-Dieter 1355            
122 Drygala, Lars 1309  1    0 1250
123 Kosowski, Jörg 1259            
124 Dittmann, Wolf-Martin 1216            
125 Skurk, Siegfried 1194            
126 Stache, Rolf 1103            
127 Drygala, Torsten 1086            
128 Guerrouat, Yacine 1030            
129 Hegemann, Simon 1022            
130 Vieregge-Bruns, Philip-Lucas 946   0     010
131 Theissing, Finn 859            
132 Kopitz, Tom 850            
133 Polat, Diyar 846            
134 Hegemann, Julia             
135 Bachmann, Lukas             
136 Wohlberedt, Felix Jasper             
137 Nadesan, Navin             
138 Morath, Finn             
139 Morath, Emil             
140 Zellbrück, Jean Fabian             
141 Kossmann, Alexander             
142 Drygala, Imke             
143 Lambrecht, Michael             
144 Kosowski, Anna             
145 Hötzeldt, Konrad             
146 Hartung, Roland Georg             
147 Kasper, Mats Lukas             
148 Kossmann, Manuel             
149 Engelhard, Dieter        00020