Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hamelner SV 4

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Jugend- und Kulturzentrum "Regenbogen"
Erichstraße 6
31785 Hameln
Tel.: 05151-2021548
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Kurt Pape
Tel.: 05151 22935
Email: kurt.g.pape @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @web.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
130.10.GastOsterode-Südharz4:4
220.11.GastBad Lauterberg6½:1½
304.12.HeimSG Holzminden4½:3½
415.01.HeimSK Goslar3½:4½
505.02.GastHildesheimer SV 21:7
619.02.HeimSK Gronau2½:5½
719.03.HeimBad Salzdetfurth1:7
823.04.GastSV GW Parensen2:6
907.05.GastSC SW Northeim2½:5½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
401 Helmer, Jan 1804            
402 FM Dr. Pape, Jörg 2099            
403 Pape, Kurt 1817½1+ 0 0  438
404 Vieito-Ribelles, Ariadna 1748            
405 Mai, Robin 1782            
406 Krüger, Andreas 1676            
407 Schwekendiek, Friedrich 17421+   +½10463
408 Maslicic, Peter 1806            
409 Pietsch, David 1823   ½0    ½225
410 Helmer, Andreas 1547  ½00-0 1530
411 Kempin, Ingwald 15880½  0 00½1617
412 Scherneck, Peter 1621 ½1½½  0+550
413 Brügger, Bernhard 1665            
414 Reichelt, Sven 1089            
415 Bleckmann, Florian 1806            
416 Wache, Johannes 15690½  00000½77
417 Zweck, Gerhard 1460½1       275
418 Lorek, Peter 1500     1 ½ 275
419 Borkenhagen, Bernd 1383      00 020
420 Mai, Felicitas 1659     0   010
421 Pye, Raymond 1487010½00½002922
422 Backert, Gerhard 167811½  0   463
423 Pesok, Volodymyr 1484   0 ½   ½225
424 Quack, Michael 16151 ½0  0 0530
425 Lucas, Werner 1518  01     1250
426 Reichelt, Lena 1346            
427 Poschadel, Andreas Gregor 1372            
428 Schulte, Franziska 1181            
429 Laufs, Uwe 1213            
430 Dr. Wlodasch, Günter 1672            
431 Helmecke, Peter 1609            
432 Karamik, Gökhan 1478            
433 Schuster, Klaus 1364            
434 Schicksnus, Daniel Leon 1303            
435 Pardall, Rainer 1288            
436 Lehmann, Georg 859            
437 Zang, Florian 788            
438 Deppe, Jonah Elisas 779            
439 Schulte, Maximilian 749            
440 Lehmann, Lena 756            
441 Schicksnus, Noemi 708            
442 Knote, Zoey             
443 Ulbricht, Antonia             
444 Gramse, Marlon             
445 Haendeler, Wolfgang 1645  11½    383
446 Dr. Varga, Csaba 1478        0010
447 Aberle, Lutz 1494            
448 Martaller, Nikolaj             
449 Tolksdorf, Christopher             
450 Hahn, Hartmut        ½ ½150
451