Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  
  • Saison 2014/15

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2015/16
Bezirksklasse
4. Spieltag - 13.12.2015

WSV Clausthal-Z:PSV Bad Pyrmont
101 Güven, Fatih(1614)½:½(1690)Zaretser, Leonid 101
102 Irmer, Michael(1749)½:½(1674)Friesen, Wladimir 103
103 Gäse, Jan(1781)1:0(1665)Petrutsi, Juri 104
105 Rienäcker, Ulrich(1503)½:½(1645)Wilke, Günter 105
104 Fiekas, Niklas(1592)1:0(1488)Bass, Elena 108
106 Picker, Fabian(1399)0:1(1598)Albrecht, Holger 107
113 Rienäcker, Timo(1570)0:1(1628)Dr. Brockmann, Carsten 109
107 Wahono, Richard(1311)1:0(1458)Kramer, Ulrich 111
     
Plesse Bovenden 25:3Bad Salzdetfurth 2
201 Kanbach, Mike(1748)0:1(1630)Burkert, Jörg 206
203 Ische, Helmut(1660)+:-(1930)von Alvensleben, Wichard 201
204 Elger, Peter(1782)1:0(1649)Woscholski, Rouven 209
208 Seelemann, Thomas(1470)½:½(1716)Seehawer, Ralf 213
210 Wellem, Victor(1353)½:½(1468)Seer, Maurice 210
209 Dr. Hennecke, Gerrit(1480)1:0(1517)Paggel, Karl-Friedrich 214
212 Tschepanski, Helmut(1301)1:0Glaubitz, Tim 223
213 Kanbach, Moritz(1139)0:1Kukkaje, Sharan 224
     
SK Duderstadt4:4Hamelner SV 4
101 Stolze, Daniel(1788)½:½(1709)Franke, Dirk 406
103 Lipsmann, Isaak(1857)½:½(1756)Backert, Gerhard 410
104 Mann, Andreas(1766)½:½(1574)Kempin, Ingwald 412
105 Najuch, Hans-Georg(1459)½:½(1556)Wache, Johannes 415
106 Elborg, Klaus(1694)½:½(1632)Scherneck, Peter 416
107 Römgens, Dieter(1549)0:1(1540)Zweck, Gerhard 423
108 Wuttke, Lothar(1507)1:0(1462)Lorek, Peter 427
109 van Almsick, Ulrich(1241)½:½(1182)Laufs, Uwe 437
     
ESV Göttingen 23:5SK Goslar
204 Gerke, Helge(1767)½:½(1903)Dr. Werner, Reinhard 101
201 Ziegenfuß, Holger(1997)1:0(1708)Schmidt-Klie, Lasse 103
206 Meise, Jan(1670)0:1(1634)Wiese, Uwe 104
207 Prof. Dr. Otten, Arnold(1466)0:1(1664)Schmidt-Klie, Uwe 105
208 Prof. Dr. Hack, Walter(1530)½:½(1629)Allemann, Urs 107
211 Ziegenfuß, Larissa(1297)0:1(1528)Lambrecht, Niklas 108
215 Hake, Martin(1413)1:0(1517)Paulat, Horst Erhardt 111
212 Ziegenfuß, Antonia(1604)0:1(1415)Thürnau, Klaus 115
     
Hamelner SV 5:Hildesheimer SV 3
509 Reichelt, Ole(1729)1:0(1671)Behrends, Peter 302
501 Pape, Kurt(1807)½:½(1669)Jaksch, Siegfried 303
516 Lucas, Werner(1483)½:½(1620)Dr. Gutschke, Karl-Ulrich 304
517 Pye, Raymond(1489)+:-(1484)Bäcker, Daniel 311
518 Helmer, Andreas(1462)1:0(1465)Eckert, Günter 310
520 Pesok, Volodymyr(1506)+:-(1421)Nachtigall, Artur 312
527 Schulte, Franziska(1273)0:1(1062)von Borstel, Torben 339
524 Borkenhagen, Bernd(1399)½:½(1127)Lee, Stephan 318
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.SK Goslarxxx456720½
2.Hamelner SV 54xxx4618
2.WSV Clausthal-Zxxx36618
4.Plesse Bovenden 2xxx5617½
5.Hamelner SV 4xxx46519
6.SK Duderstadt54xxx5516½
7.PSV Bad Pyrmont3xxx215½
8.Hildesheimer SV 3xxx213
9.ESV Göttingen 2342xxx112½
10.Bad Salzdetfurth 2223xxx0


Nachmeldung Hamelner SV 4
453 Karamik, Gökhan
454 Lehmann, Georg (ab 5. Spieltag)

Nachmeldung Hamelner SV 5
545 Karamik, Gökhan
546 Lehmann, Georg (ab 5. Spieltag)

Nachmeldung WSV Clausthal-Z
114 Ehrich, Axel (ab 5. Spieltag)

Nachmeldung Bad Salzdetfurth 2
224 Kukkaje, Sharan

Nächster Spieltag (17.01.2016)
PSV Bad Pyrmont - Hamelner SV 4
Bad Salzdetfurth 2 - Hamelner SV 5
Plesse Bovenden 2 - WSV Clausthal-Z
SK Duderstadt - ESV Göttingen 2
SK Goslar - Hildesheimer SV 3

Staffelleiter
Andreas Helmer
Tel.: 05042 929211
andreas.helmer @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @ngi.de