Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  
  • Saison 2014/15

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2015/16
Bezirksklasse
2. Spieltag - 11.10.2015

Bad Salzdetfurth 2:PSV Bad Pyrmont
206 Burkert, Jörg(1630)½:½(1690)Zaretser, Leonid 101
207 Jensch, Klaus-Dieter(1579)½:½(1874)Holzschuh, Peter 102
208 Richter, Klaus(1592)-:+(1674)Friesen, Wladimir 103
210 Seer, Maurice(1468)0:1(1665)Petrutsi, Juri 104
211 Evers, Torben(1445)½:½(1603)Faethe, Peter 106
212 Evers, Arne(1456)½:½(1645)Wilke, Günter 105
214 Paggel, Karl-Friedrich(1517)½:½(1488)Bass, Elena 108
222 Geldmacher, Günther(1293)0:1(1598)Albrecht, Holger 107
     
WSV Clausthal-Z3:5SK Duderstadt
101 Güven, Fatih(1614)0:1(1788)Stolze, Daniel 101
102 Irmer, Michael(1749)+:-(1815)Wiegand, Christian 102
103 Gäse, Jan(1781)0:1(1766)Mann, Andreas 104
105 Rienäcker, Ulrich(1503)+:-(1857)Lipsmann, Isaak 103
104 Fiekas, Niklas(1592)0:1(1459)Najuch, Hans-Georg 105
107 Wahono, Richard(1311)0:1(1507)Wuttke, Lothar 108
109 Metenyszyn, Udo(1309)½:½(1549)Römgens, Dieter 107
108 Warncke, Bernhard(1276)½:½(1241)van Almsick, Ulrich 109
     
Hamelner SV 46:2ESV Göttingen 2
406 Franke, Dirk(1709)0:1(1670)Meise, Jan 206
412 Kempin, Ingwald(1574)1:0(1466)Prof. Dr. Otten, Arnold 207
413 Schwekendiek, Friedrich(1743)1:0(1530)Prof. Dr. Hack, Walter 208
415 Wache, Johannes(1556)0:1(1621)Hake, Hartwig 213
428 Pesok, Volodymyr(1506)1:0(1426)Ebers, Viktor 216
416 Scherneck, Peter(1632)1:0(1235)Walther, Peter 221
437 Laufs, Uwe(1182)1:0(1064)Rücker, Niklas 223
436 Schuster, Klaus(1465)1:0(1111)Covic, Anton 224
     
Hamelner SV 54:4SK Goslar
501 Pape, Kurt(1807)1:0(1903)Dr. Werner, Reinhard 101
509 Reichelt, Ole(1729)0:1(1708)Schmidt-Klie, Lasse 103
502 Backert, Gerhard(1756)1:0(1634)Wiese, Uwe 104
519 Lorek, Peter(1462)½:½(1664)Schmidt-Klie, Uwe 105
516 Lucas, Werner(1483)1:0(1517)Paulat, Horst Erhardt 111
524 Borkenhagen, Bernd(1399)½:½(1452)Scholz, Helmut 113
526 Reichelt, Lena(1312)0:1(1415)Thürnau, Klaus 115
527 Schulte, Franziska(1273)0:1(1398)Schulze, Bernd 117
     
Plesse Bovenden 2:Hildesheimer SV 3
201 Kanbach, Mike(1748)½:½(1620)Dr. Gutschke, Karl-Ulrich 304
203 Ische, Helmut(1660)1:0(1525)Donath, Dieter 306
204 Elger, Peter(1782)1:0(1465)Eckert, Günter 310
209 Dr. Hennecke, Gerrit(1480)1:0(1421)Nachtigall, Artur 312
208 Seelemann, Thomas(1470)1:0(1321)Schano, André 313
211 Heinemann, Dagmar(1294)0:1(1212)Völzke, Dominik 315
210 Wellem, Victor(1353)0:1(1238)Üzel, Tolga 316
213 Kanbach, Moritz(1139)1:0(1127)Lee, Stephan 318
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Plesse Bovenden 2xxx410
2.SK Goslarxxx43
3.Hamelner SV 54xxx3
4.Hamelner SV 4xxx62
5.PSV Bad Pyrmontxxx29
5.WSV Clausthal-Zxxx3629
7.SK Duderstadt5xxx2
8.Hildesheimer SV 3xxx27
9.ESV Göttingen 22xxx0
10.Bad Salzdetfurth 22xxx0


Nachmeldung PSV Bad Pyrmont
123 Dr. Osyka, Vitalij

Nachmeldung Hildesheimer SV 3
339 von Borstel, Torben
340 Hartmann, Andreas

Nachmeldung Hamelner SV 4
452 Pardall, Rainer

Nachmeldung Hamelner SV 5
544 Pardall, Rainer

Nachmeldung SK Duderstadt
112 Schmalstieg, Nils (ab 3. Spieltag)
113 Finke, Andreas (ab 3. Spieltag)

Nächster Spieltag (15.11.2015)
PSV Bad Pyrmont - SK Duderstadt
SK Goslar - Bad Salzdetfurth 2
Hildesheimer SV 3 - WSV Clausthal-Z
ESV Göttingen 2 - Hamelner SV 5
Hamelner SV 4 - Plesse Bovenden 2

Staffelleiter
Andreas Helmer
Tel.: 05042 929211
andreas.helmer @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @ngi.de