Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Bezirksliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 20.09.2015
Bad Lauterberg
–
SK Gronau
5 : 3
Hamelner SV 3
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
4½ : 3½
SG Holzminden
–
SV GW Parensen
4½ : 3½
SC SW Northeim 2
–
SC SW Northeim
2 : 6
KSV Rochade GÖ
–
Osterode-Südharz
0 : 8
2. Spieltag – 11.10.2015
SV GW Parensen
–
Bad Lauterberg
4½ : 3½
SK Gronau
–
KSV Rochade GÖ
8 : 0
SC SW Northeim 2
–
Hamelner SV 3
1½ : 6½
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
SC SW Northeim
5 : 3
Osterode-Südharz
–
SG Holzminden
5 : 3
3. Spieltag – 15.11.2015
Bad Lauterberg
–
Hamelner SV 3
3½ : 4½
SK Gronau
–
SC SW Northeim 2
5 : 3
KSV Rochade GÖ
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
0 : 8
SC SW Northeim
–
SG Holzminden
3½ : 4½
SV GW Parensen
–
Osterode-Südharz
3 : 5
4. Spieltag – 13.12.2015
SC SW Northeim
–
Bad Lauterberg
5½ : 2½
Osterode-Südharz
–
SK Gronau
4 : 4
Hamelner SV 3
–
KSV Rochade GÖ
8 : 0
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
SV GW Parensen
6½ : 1½
SG Holzminden
–
SC SW Northeim 2
6½ : 1½
5. Spieltag – 17.01.2016
KSV Rochade GÖ
–
Bad Lauterberg
0 : 8
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
SK Gronau
4 : 4
Hamelner SV 3
–
SG Holzminden
5½ : 2½
Osterode-Südharz
–
SC SW Northeim
3 : 5
SC SW Northeim 2
–
SV GW Parensen
3½ : 4½
6. Spieltag – 07.02.2016
Bad Lauterberg
–
Osterode-Südharz
2½ : 5½
SK Gronau
–
Hamelner SV 3
4 : 4
SC SW Northeim 2
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
2½ : 5½
SG Holzminden
–
KSV Rochade GÖ
8 : 0
SV GW Parensen
–
SC SW Northeim
2½ : 5½
7. Spieltag – 21.02.2016
Bad Lauterberg
–
SC SW Northeim 2
3½ : 4½
SV GW Parensen
–
SK Gronau
4½ : 3½
Osterode-Südharz
–
Hamelner SV 3
2 : 6
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
SG Holzminden
5½ : 2½
SC SW Northeim
–
KSV Rochade GÖ
8 : 0
8. Spieltag – 13.03.2016
SG Holzminden
–
Bad Lauterberg
5 : 3
SC SW Northeim
–
SK Gronau
6½ : 1½
Hamelner SV 3
–
SV GW Parensen
8 : 0
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
Osterode-Südharz
2½ : 4½
KSV Rochade GÖ
–
SC SW Northeim 2
0 : 8
9. Spieltag – 10.04.2016
Bad Lauterberg
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
3½ : 4½
SK Gronau
–
SG Holzminden
4 : 4
Hamelner SV 3
–
SC SW Northeim
7½ : ½
SC SW Northeim 2
–
Osterode-Südharz
1 : 7
SV GW Parensen
–
KSV Rochade GÖ
8 : 0
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Lauterberg 2
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
ESV Göttingen 2
ESV Göttingen 3
Hamelner SV 3
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
Hildesheimer SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 6
Hildesheimer SVU12
Hildesheimer SVU14
Hildesheimer SVU18
KSV Rochade GÖ
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
KSV Rochade GÖ 3
Osterode-Südharz
Osterode-Südharz 2
Plesse Bovenden 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
SC BS Gliesmarode
SC Langelsheim
SC SW Northeim
SC SW Northeim 2
SG Holzminden
SG Holzminden 2
SG Schöningen JFZ
SHG Hildesheim
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Bad Harzburg 3
SK Duderstadt
SK Goslar
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 3
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
SV GW Parensen
SV GW Parensen 2
Turm Vienenburg
VfL Oker
VfL Oker
WSV Clausthal-Z
Links
Saison 2014/15
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Harz-Cup Jugendliga