Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  
  • Saison 2014/15

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hamelner SV 3

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Jugend- und Kulturzentrum "Regenbogen"
Erichstr. 6
31785 Hameln
Tel.: 05151 2021548
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Hans-Joachim Spieker
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
120.09.HeimHildesheimer SV 24½:3½
211.10.GastSC SW Northeim 26½:1½
315.11.GastBad Lauterberg4½:3½
413.12.HeimKSV Rochade GÖ8:0
517.01.HeimSG Holzminden5½:2½
607.02.GastSK Gronau4:4
721.02.GastOsterode-Südharz6:2
813.03.HeimSV GW Parensen8:0
910.04.HeimSC SW Northeim7½:½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
301 FM Dr. Pape, Jörg 2099            
302 Wehrmann, Henning 1881½½0 ½ ½+½642
303 Salzenberg, Dirk 2057            
304 Kaiser, Jonas 1906    0 ½ +½225
305 Spieker, Hans-Joachim 1845111  01+15683
306 Mai, Robin 1772½10 10 +1658
307 Pint, Peter 1900            
308 Vieito, Luis-Maria 1770½11 111+1793
309 Rust, Stephan 2089            
310 Krüger, Andreas 17130½  1½0+13650
311 Pietsch, David 1757            
312 Maslicic, Peter 1806            
313 Vieito-Ribelles, Ariadna 1763½ ½ ½½ + 2450
314 Franke, Dirk 1709     11  22100
315 Krumschmidt, Michael 17001½1 101+1779
316 Brügger, Bernhard 1665            
317 Pape, Kurt 1807            
318 Backert, Gerhard 1756            
319 Helmer, Jan 1714            
320 Kempin, Ingwald 1574            
321 Schwekendiek, Friedrich 1743            
322 Möller, Jonas 1633½11 ½1 +15683
323 Wache, Johannes 1556            
324 Scherneck, Peter 1632      1  11100
325 Reichelt, Ole 1729            
326 Mai, Felicitas 1712            
327 Dr. Wlodasch, Günter 1672            
328 Bartsch, Joachim 1629            
329 Helmecke, Peter 1609            
330 Quack, Michael 1603            
331 Zweck, Gerhard 1540 10      1250
332 Lucas, Werner 1483            
333 Pye, Raymond 1489            
334 Helmer, Andreas 1462            
335 Lorek, Peter 1462            
336 Pesok, Volodymyr 1506            
337 Aberle, Lutz 1494            
338 Bartetzko, Josef 1445            
339 Göing, Felix 1364            
340 Borkenhagen, Bernd 1399            
341 Schicksnus, Daniel Leon 1303            
342 Reichelt, Lena 1312            
343 Schulte, Franziska 1273            
344 Schuster, Klaus 1465            
345 Laufs, Uwe 1182            
346 Hawranke, Armin 1166            
347 Reichelt, Sven 1079            
348 Zang, Florian 788            
349 Schulte, Maximilian 752            
350 Schicksnus, Noemi 706            
351 Fey, Clara             
352 Fey, Valentin             
353 Gerr, Alexander             
354 Gothier, Florian             
355 Gramse, Marlon             
356 Klöpper, Paul             
357 Knote, Zoey             
358 Meyer, Lukas             
359 Ulbricht, Antonia             
360 Pardall, Rainer 1312            
361 Karamik, Gökhan 1478            
362 Lehmann, Georg 859            
363 Lehmann, Lena 727