Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse Ost
  • Kreisklasse West
  • KK Aufstiegsrunde
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  
  • Saison 2012/13

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2013/14
Bezirksklasse
3. Spieltag - 24.11.2013

Hildesheimer SV 34:4SK Duderstadt
304 Schneider, Waldemar(1518)0:1(1795)Stolze, Daniel 101
306 Grunwald, Tim(1611)+:-(1571)Lüder, Rainer 105
305 Dr. Gutschke, Karl-Ulrich(1629)0:1(1822)Wiegand, Christian 102
307 Winter, Karl-Heinz(1533)1:0(1678)Elborg, Klaus 106
308 Große, Wilfried(1520)½:½(1519)Najuch, Hans-Georg 107
316 Fischer, Reinhard(1408)½:½(1523)Wuttke, Lothar 109
323 Eckert, Günter(1425)0:1(1540)Römgens, Dieter 110
325 Völzke, Dominik(1073)1:0(1170)Jakobi, Simon 111
     
Bad Lauterberg5:3Alfelder SV
101 Teich, Dimitri(2013)½:½(1711)Elsner, Olesja 101
102 Schmidt, Ulrich(2018)+:-(1842)Camen, Volker 102
104 Gniffke, Reiner(1644)½:½(1773)Riesner, Egon 103
105 Sablotny, Jürgen(1537)0:1(1764)Ladewig, Thomas 105
106 Becker, Patrick(1580)1:0(1659)Friesen, Walter 106
107 Brkljac, Dusan(1430)1:0(1500)Koch, Heino 108
109 Radtke, Wilfried(1468)½:½(1485)Wucherpfennig, Rudolf 109
113 Wicke, Martin½:½(1371)Kellner, Jürgen 111
     
Osterode-Südharz4:4PSV Bad Pyrmont
101 Dr. Wiegelmann, Thomas(1925)1:0(1671)Petrutsi, Juri 101
103 Helmke, Carsten(1812)1:0(1708)Zaretser, Leonid 102
104 Markgraf, Claudia(1912)1:0(1708)Friesen, Wladimir 103
105 Breves, Hans-Jürgen(1727)½:½(1644)Faethe, Peter 104
106 Henze, Christian(1548)0:1(1513)Bass, Elena 107
107 Riechel, Norbert(1551)0:1(1410)Prof. Dr. Römer, Helmut 108
108 Thiele, Olaf(1493)0:1(1573)Dr. Brockmann, Carsten 110
114 Boschen, Katharina(1310)½:½(1530)Kramer, Ulrich 109
     
SK Goslar:ESV Göttingen 2
102 Dorr, Jörg(1819)0:1(1792)Rachkov, Pavel 203
104 Allemann, Urs(1682)½:½(1611)Prof. Dr. Hack, Walter 208
106 Schmidt-Klie, Lasse(1574)0:1(1626)Glüer, Arne 210
108 Thürnau, Klaus(1426)1:0(1564)Meise, Jan 211
110 Wellnitz, Torben(1564)1:0(1415)Ebers, Viktor 218
111 Scholz, Helmut(1479)+:-(1543)Rosenstock, Philip 220
112 Lambrecht, Niklas(1476)1:0(1268)Walther, Peter 223
116 Schulze, Bernd(1485)+:-Covic, Anton 229
     
Hamelner SV 44:4WSV Clausthal-Z
401 Wehrmann, Henning(1860)1:0(1469)Sieg, Werner 101
402 Pape, Kurt(1832)½:½(1619)Güven, Fatih 102
406 Wache, Johannes(1596)½:½(1699)Irmer, Michael 103
410 Dr. Wlodasch, Günter(1679)0:1(1541)Rienäcker, Timo 104
413 Krumschmidt, Michael(1656)0:1(1387)Picker, Fabian 107
418 Scherneck, Peter(1636)½:½(1191)Wahono, Richard 109
421 Pye, Raymond(1571)1:0(1490)Fiekas, Niklas 108
432 Laufs, Uwe(1188)½:½(1308)Warncke, Bernhard 110
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Bad Lauterbergxxx5615
2.Osterode-Südharzxxx455514
3.PSV Bad Pyrmont4xxx5513½
4.SK Duderstadt3xxx45312
5.Hildesheimer SV 334xxx5312
6.Alfelder SV33xxx211½
7.SK Goslarxxx211½
8.Hamelner SV 4xxx44211½
9.WSV Clausthal-Z34xxx1
9.ESV Göttingen 234xxx1


Nächster Spieltag (15.12.2013)
ESV Göttingen 2 - SK Duderstadt
Alfelder SV - Hildesheimer SV 3
PSV Bad Pyrmont - Bad Lauterberg
SK Goslar - Hamelner SV 4
Osterode-Südharz - WSV Clausthal-Z

Staffelleiter
Ralf Seehawer
Tel.: 05183 1794
Ralf.Seehawer @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @t-online.de