Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Bezirksstaffel
Bezirksstaffel
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksstaffel
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 29.09.2019
SV Apelnstedt 2
–
SG Schöningen 2
4 : 2
SC Langlingen 2
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 5
4 : 2
SG Elm/Lappwald 3
–
SV Hankensbüttel 2
4 : 2
KS Braunschweig 3
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 5
1½ : 4½
C. Wolfenbüttel 3
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 4
3½ : 2½
2. Spieltag – 27.10.2019
C. Wolfenbüttel 5
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 3
0 : 6
SV Hankensbüttel 2
–
KS Braunschweig 3
2 : 4
SC BS Gliesmarode 5
–
SG Elm/Lappwald 3
5 : 1
SG Schöningen 2
–
SC Langlingen 2
4 : 2
Peiner SV 3
–
SV Apelnstedt 2
2½ : 3½
3. Spieltag – 24.11.2019
SC Langlingen 2
–
Peiner SV 3
1½ : 4½
SG Elm/Lappwald 3
–
SG Schöningen 2
5½ : ½
KS Braunschweig 3
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 5
5½ : ½
C. Wolfenbüttel 3
–
SV Hankensbüttel 2
5 : 1
C. Wolfenbüttel 4
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 5
4½ : 1½
4. Spieltag – 08.12.2019
SV Hankensbüttel 2
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 4
0 : 6
SC BS Gliesmarode 5
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 3
2 : 4
SG Schöningen 2
–
KS Braunschweig 3
0 : 5
Peiner SV 3
–
SG Elm/Lappwald 3
3 : 3
SV Apelnstedt 2
–
SC Langlingen 2
4½ : 1½
5. Spieltag – 19.01.2020
SG Elm/Lappwald 3
–
SV Apelnstedt 2
2½ : 3½
KS Braunschweig 3
–
Peiner SV 3
2½ : 3½
C. Wolfenbüttel 3
–
SG Schöningen 2
5 : 1
C. Wolfenbüttel 4
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 5
4 : 2
C. Wolfenbüttel 5
–
SV Hankensbüttel 2
5 : 1
6. Spieltag – 09.02.2020
SC BS Gliesmarode 5
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 5
3 : 3
SG Schöningen 2
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 4
1 : 5
Peiner SV 3
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 3
1½ : 4½
SV Apelnstedt 2
–
KS Braunschweig 3
4½ : 1½
SC Langlingen 2
–
SG Elm/Lappwald 3
3 : 3
7. Spieltag – 01.03.2020
KS Braunschweig 3
–
SC Langlingen 2
6 : 0
C. Wolfenbüttel 3
–
SV Apelnstedt 2
4 : 2
C. Wolfenbüttel 4
–
Peiner SV 3
3½ : 2½
C. Wolfenbüttel 5
–
SG Schöningen 2
5 : 1
SV Hankensbüttel 2
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 5
2½ : 3½
8. Spieltag – 15.03.2020
SG Schöningen 2
–
SV Hankensbüttel 2
Peiner SV 3
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 5
SV Apelnstedt 2
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 4
SC Langlingen 2
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 3
SG Elm/Lappwald 3
–
KS Braunschweig 3
9. Spieltag – 19.04.2020
C. Wolfenbüttel 3
–
SG Elm/Lappwald 3
C. Wolfenbüttel 4
–
SC Langlingen 2
C. Wolfenbüttel 5
–
SV Apelnstedt 2
SV Hankensbüttel 2
–
Peiner SV 3
SC BS Gliesmarode 5
–
SG Schöningen 2
10. Spieltag – 03.05.2020
Peiner SV 3
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 5
SV Apelnstedt 2
–
SV Hankensbüttel 2
SC Langlingen 2
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 5
SG Elm/Lappwald 3
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 4
KS Braunschweig 3
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 3
11. Spieltag – 17.05.2020
C. Wolfenbüttel 4
–
KS Braunschweig 3
C. Wolfenbüttel 5
–
SG Elm/Lappwald 3
SV Hankensbüttel 2
–
SC Langlingen 2
SC BS Gliesmarode 5
–
SV Apelnstedt 2
SG Schöningen 2
–
Peiner SV 3
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksstaffel
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
C. Wolfenbüttel 3
C. Wolfenbüttel 4
C. Wolfenbüttel 5
KS Braunschweig 2
KS Braunschweig 3
Peiner SV 2
Peiner SV 3
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
SC BS Gliesmarode 4
SC BS Gliesmarode 5
SC Langlingen
SC Langlingen 2
SC Wolfsburg 2
SC Wolfsburg 3
SF Bleckenstedt
SF Fallersleben
SF Fallersleben 2
SG Elm/Lappwald 2
SG Elm/Lappwald 3
SG Königslutter
SG Schöningen
SG Schöningen 2
SK Salzgitter-Bad
SV Apelnstedt
SV Apelnstedt 2
SV Gifhorn 2
SV Hankensbüttel
SV Hankensbüttel 2
SVG Salzgitter 2
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksstaffel