Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Bezirksstaffel
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Braunschweig 2019/20
Bezirksstaffel
5. Spieltag - 19.01.2020

SG Elm/Lappwald 3:SV Apelnstedt 2
303 Buchholz, Jens(1467)½:½(1546)Jüling, Heinz 203
306 Wagner, Rolf(1449)½:½(1418)Schneider, Axel 205
308 Dowe, Hans-Günter(1354)0:1(1414)Schwieger, Dirk 206
309 Ziebulsky, Johann(1318)1:0(1315)Hofmayer, Bernhard 208
312 Koch, Arno(1150)½:½(1215)Schulze-Marmeling, Torsten 211
315 Hanisch, Michel(858)0:1(998)Dr. Salzbrunn, Bernd 212
     
KS Braunschweig 3:Peiner SV 3
302 Lamottke, Svenja(1674)½:½(1578)Pannenborg, Rainhard 311
316 Laquai, Verena(1436)-:+(1464)Brylski, Nils 314
318 Knobel, Joachim(1361)1:0(1283)Herkner, Nico 321
320 Klawitter, Siegfried(1270)1:0(1263)Michels, Bernhard 323
333 Godula, Jan0:1Schmidt, Detlev 326
334 Badillo Herrera, Jesus David0:1(1115)Soghomonyan, Harutyun 328
Bußgeld SV Königsspringer BS 3: 10 € (freigelassenes Brett 2)
 
C. Wolfenbüttel 35:1SG Schöningen 2
304 Stein, Rolf(1628)1:0(926)Meiners, Chris Paul 208
305 Zozulin, Ilja(1617)1:0(1033)Andres, Marvin 210
401 Witkowski, Josef(1610)1:0(881)Hashemian, Arad 212
402 Graf, Tristan(1536)1:0(879)Deutsch, Patrick 216
404 Zozulin, Anri(1339)1:0(810)Granel, Axel 218
526 Liebl, Felix0:1Klie, Lukas 224
     
C. Wolfenbüttel 44:2SC BS Gliesmarode 5
405 Berger, Alissa(1547)½:½(1559)Dr. Lortz, Roland 509
406 Rack, Bruno(1502)1:0(1551)Seeber, Helmut 515
501 Schulz, Christian(1380)½:½(1275)Redmer, Reinhard 529
502 Dr. Stücker, Hans-Ulrich(1398)1:0(1170)Hans, Joachim 533
503 Hedwig, Carsten(1172)½:½(1029)Baum, Stephan 551
504 Berger, Johanna(967)½:½(1229)Wildner, Jens Martin 552
     
C. Wolfenbüttel 55:1SV Hankensbüttel 2
513 Cuel Gil, Carlos(1282)0:1(1308)Weidner, Maik 203
515 Kreibich, Karl(1159)1:0(1080)Klinger, Hans-Dieter 208
516 Gottlieb, Kay(1141)1:0Heuer, Jörg 211
518 Senf, Maximilian(1004)+:-
519 Pham, Wischai(907)+:-
522 Cuel Gil, Andrés(785)+:-
     
Mannschaft1234567891011MPBP
1.C. Wolfenbüttel 3xxx64551023½
2.SV Apelnstedt 2xxx4815½
3.KS Braunschweig 3xxx54618½
4.C. Wolfenbüttel 4xxx46617
5.SG Elm/Lappwald 3xxx314516
6.Peiner SV 33xxx513½
7.C. Wolfenbüttel 50xxx5411
8.SC BS Gliesmarode 52½25xxx2211½
9.SC Langlingen 24xxx229
10.SG Schöningen 2120½4xxx2
11.SV Hankensbüttel 212021xxx06


Nachmeldung Peiner SV 3
343 Herrenberg, Jan-Hendrik
344 Langer, Tom
345 Bohlmann, Fabio

Nachmeldung SV Hankensbüttel 2
211 Heuer, Jörg

Nachmeldung SG Schöningen 2
225 Esbach, Michael
226 Esbach, Alina
227 Stolicki, Ben Taylor

Nächster Spieltag (09.02.2020)
SC BS Gliesmarode 5 - C. Wolfenbüttel 5
SG Schöningen 2 - C. Wolfenbüttel 4
Peiner SV 3 - C. Wolfenbüttel 3
SV Apelnstedt 2 - KS Braunschweig 3
SC Langlingen 2 - SG Elm/Lappwald 3

Staffelleiter
Peter Koths
Tel.: 05341/390130
peter.koths @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @t-online.de