Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Bezirksstaffel
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Braunschweig 2019/20
Bezirksstaffel
4. Spieltag - 08.12.2019

SV Hankensbüttel 20:6C. Wolfenbüttel 4
201 Schencke, Günther(1574)-:+(1547)Berger, Alissa 405
204 Dr. Korn, Dietrich(1401)0:1(1502)Rack, Bruno 406
205 Wefer, Heinz Dieter(1393)0:1(1380)Schulz, Christian 501
207 Noster, Volker(1199)0:1(1398)Dr. Stücker, Hans-Ulrich 502
208 Klinger, Hans-Dieter(1080)-:+(1172)Hedwig, Carsten 503
210 Rink, Angela-Christine(775)0:1(967)Berger, Johanna 504
Bußgeld SV Hankensbüttel 2: 20 € (freigelassenes Brett 1)
 
SC BS Gliesmarode 52:4C. Wolfenbüttel 3
517 Zylla, Johannes(1473)0:1(1628)Stein, Rolf 304
519 Kurzova, Marianna(1423)1:0(1536)Graf, Tristan 402
523 Huchthausen, Gerhard(1312)0:1(1595)Frankiewicz, Bernd 509
529 Redmer, Reinhard(1275)½:½(1253)Dr. Korn, Manfred 514
551 Baum, Stephan(1029)½:½Lübbehüsen, Thomas 525
552 Wildner, Jens Martin(1229)0:1(1449)Schulze, Stefan 540
     
SG Schöningen 20:5KS Braunschweig 3
206 Gieseke, Karl-Heinz(1087)0:1(1546)Nienhuysen, Henry Earl 308
212 Hashemian, Arad(881)0:1(1361)Knobel, Joachim 318
214 Specht, Julius(831)-:+(1270)Klawitter, Siegfried 320
215 Scholz, Simon(977)-:-(1236)Reimann, Axel 321
216 Deutsch, Patrick(879)0:1(1166)Blaschke, Josef 323
218 Granel, Axel(810)0:1Godula, Jan 333
     
Peiner SV 33:3SG Elm/Lappwald 3
326 Schmidt, Detlev½:½(1449)Wagner, Rolf 306
327 Kubitza, Christian(1748)½:½(1354)Dowe, Hans-Günter 308
328 Soghomonyan, Harutyun(1115)½:½(1150)Koch, Arno 312
332 Schaper, Kai(954)½:½(1161)Roloff, Werner 313
334 Raichert, Dean(784)0:1(858)Hanisch, Michel 315
335 Balko, Konstantin(972)+:-(838)Rupp, Gabriele 316
     
SV Apelnstedt 2:SC Langlingen 2
202 Schulze-Marmeling, Wilhelm(1521)1:0(1506)Eckrath, Jan 201
203 Jüling, Heinz(1546)½:½(1476)Bergmann, Thomas 202
204 Derkow, Sven+:-(1159)Soldo, Judith 203
205 Schneider, Axel(1418)1:0(1321)Rudolph, Roman 204
208 Hofmayer, Bernhard(1315)-:+Böttcher, Bastian 207
212 Dr. Salzbrunn, Bernd(998)1:0Krahn, Jonne 210
     
Mannschaft1234567891011MPBP
1.C. Wolfenbüttel 3xxx465818½
2.KS Braunschweig 3xxx54616
3.SV Apelnstedt 2xxx4612
4.SG Elm/Lappwald 3xxx314513½
5.C. Wolfenbüttel 4xxx6413
6.Peiner SV 33xxx310
7.SC BS Gliesmarode 52½5xxx22
8.SC Langlingen 24xxx229
9.SG Schöningen 202½4xxx2
10.C. Wolfenbüttel 50xxx26
11.SV Hankensbüttel 21220xxx05


Nachmeldung Peiner SV 3
343 Herrenberg, Jan-Hendrik (ab 5. Spieltag)
344 Langer, Tom (ab 5. Spieltag)
345 Bohlmann, Fabio (ab 5. Spieltag)

Nachmeldung KS Braunschweig 3
332 Vasterling, Len
333 Godula, Jan
334 Badillo Herrera, Jesus David

Nachmeldung SV Hankensbüttel 2
211 Heuer, Jörg (ab 5. Spieltag)

Nachmeldung SG Schöningen 2
225 Esbach, Michael (ab 5. Spieltag)
226 Esbach, Alina (ab 5. Spieltag)
227 Stolicki, Ben Taylor (ab 5. Spieltag)

Nächster Spieltag (19.01.2020)
SG Elm/Lappwald 3 - SV Apelnstedt 2
KS Braunschweig 3 - Peiner SV 3
C. Wolfenbüttel 3 - SG Schöningen 2
C. Wolfenbüttel 4 - SC BS Gliesmarode 5
C. Wolfenbüttel 5 - SV Hankensbüttel 2

Staffelleiter
Peter Koths
Tel.: 05341/390130
peter.koths @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @t-online.de