Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksstaffel
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 29.09.2019
SV Gifhorn 2
–
SF Fallersleben 2
3 : 3
SC BS Gliesmarode 4
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
1½ : 4½
SC Langlingen
–
SG Schöningen
2 : 4
SC Wolfsburg 3
–
SG Elm/Lappwald 2
1½ : 4½
SG Königslutter
–
SF Bleckenstedt
6 : 0
2. Spieltag – 27.10.2019
SF Fallersleben 2
–
SF Bleckenstedt
6 : 0
SG Elm/Lappwald 2
–
SG Königslutter
2½ : 3½
SG Schöningen
–
SC Wolfsburg 3
4½ : 1½
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
–
SC Langlingen
2½ : 3½
SV Gifhorn 2
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 4
1½ : 4½
3. Spieltag – 24.11.2019
SC BS Gliesmarode 4
–
SF Fallersleben 2
2½ : 3½
SC Langlingen
–
SV Gifhorn 2
5 : 1
SC Wolfsburg 3
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
1½ : 4½
SG Königslutter
–
SG Schöningen
3½ : 2½
SF Bleckenstedt
–
SG Elm/Lappwald 2
0 : 6
4. Spieltag – 08.12.2019
SF Fallersleben 2
–
SG Elm/Lappwald 2
1 : 5
SG Schöningen
–
SF Bleckenstedt
6 : 0
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
–
SG Königslutter
3 : 3
SV Gifhorn 2
–
SC Wolfsburg 3
4½ : 1½
SC BS Gliesmarode 4
–
SC Langlingen
1½ : 4½
5. Spieltag – 19.01.2020
SC Langlingen
–
SF Fallersleben 2
5 : 1
SC Wolfsburg 3
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 4
4½ : 1½
SG Königslutter
–
SV Gifhorn 2
3 : 3
SF Bleckenstedt
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
0 : 6
SG Elm/Lappwald 2
–
SG Schöningen
1 : 5
6. Spieltag – 09.02.2020
SF Fallersleben 2
–
SG Schöningen
1 : 5
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
–
SG Elm/Lappwald 2
4 : 2
SV Gifhorn 2
–
SF Bleckenstedt
6 : 0
SC BS Gliesmarode 4
–
SG Königslutter
1 : 5
SC Langlingen
–
SC Wolfsburg 3
4 : 2
7. Spieltag – 01.03.2020
SC Wolfsburg 3
–
SF Fallersleben 2
2½ : 3½
SG Königslutter
–
SC Langlingen
3 : 3
SF Bleckenstedt
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 4
0 : 6
SG Elm/Lappwald 2
–
SV Gifhorn 2
4 : 2
SG Schöningen
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
2 : 4
8. Spieltag – 15.03.2020
SF Fallersleben 2
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
SV Gifhorn 2
–
SG Schöningen
SC BS Gliesmarode 4
–
SG Elm/Lappwald 2
SC Langlingen
–
SF Bleckenstedt
SC Wolfsburg 3
–
SG Königslutter
9. Spieltag – 19.04.2020
SG Königslutter
–
SF Fallersleben 2
SF Bleckenstedt
–
SC Wolfsburg 3
SG Elm/Lappwald 2
–
SC Langlingen
SG Schöningen
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 4
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
–
SV Gifhorn 2
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksstaffel
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
C. Wolfenbüttel 3
C. Wolfenbüttel 4
C. Wolfenbüttel 5
KS Braunschweig 2
KS Braunschweig 3
Peiner SV 2
Peiner SV 3
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
SC BS Gliesmarode 4
SC BS Gliesmarode 5
SC Langlingen
SC Langlingen 2
SC Wolfsburg 2
SC Wolfsburg 3
SF Bleckenstedt
SF Fallersleben
SF Fallersleben 2
SG Elm/Lappwald 2
SG Elm/Lappwald 3
SG Königslutter
SG Schöningen
SG Schöningen 2
SK Salzgitter-Bad
SV Apelnstedt
SV Apelnstedt 2
SV Gifhorn 2
SV Hankensbüttel
SV Hankensbüttel 2
SVG Salzgitter 2
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksstaffel