Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Bezirksliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksstaffel
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 29.09.2019
Peiner SV 2
–
KS Braunschweig 2
4 : 4
SV Apelnstedt
–
SK Salzgitter-Bad
6 : 2
SV Hankensbüttel
–
SC Wolfsburg 2
2½ : 5½
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
6 : 2
SF Fallersleben
–
SVG Salzgitter 2
6½ : 1½
2. Spieltag – 27.10.2019
KS Braunschweig 2
–
SVG Salzgitter 2
6½ : 1½
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
–
SF Fallersleben
3½ : 4½
SC Wolfsburg 2
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
5 : 3
SK Salzgitter-Bad
–
SV Hankensbüttel
4½ : 3½
Peiner SV 2
–
SV Apelnstedt
3½ : 4½
3. Spieltag – 24.11.2019
SV Apelnstedt
–
KS Braunschweig 2
3½ : 4½
SV Hankensbüttel
–
Peiner SV 2
3½ : 4½
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
–
SK Salzgitter-Bad
5½ : 2½
SF Fallersleben
–
SC Wolfsburg 2
4½ : 3½
SVG Salzgitter 2
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
2 : 6
4. Spieltag – 08.12.2019
KS Braunschweig 2
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
4½ : 3½
SC Wolfsburg 2
–
SVG Salzgitter 2
5 : 2
SK Salzgitter-Bad
–
SF Fallersleben
1 : 7
Peiner SV 2
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
2½ : 5½
SV Apelnstedt
–
SV Hankensbüttel
4 : 4
5. Spieltag – 19.01.2020
SV Hankensbüttel
–
KS Braunschweig 2
4 : 4
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
–
SV Apelnstedt
5 : 3
SF Fallersleben
–
Peiner SV 2
6½ : 1½
SVG Salzgitter 2
–
SK Salzgitter-Bad
5 : 3
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
–
SC Wolfsburg 2
4 : 4
6. Spieltag – 09.02.2020
KS Braunschweig 2
–
SC Wolfsburg 2
4 : 4
SK Salzgitter-Bad
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
1½ : 6½
Peiner SV 2
–
SVG Salzgitter 2
5½ : 2½
SV Apelnstedt
–
SF Fallersleben
4½ : 3½
SV Hankensbüttel
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
3 : 5
7. Spieltag – 01.03.2020
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
–
KS Braunschweig 2
2½ : 5½
SF Fallersleben
–
SV Hankensbüttel
4½ : 3½
SVG Salzgitter 2
–
SV Apelnstedt
3½ : 4½
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
–
Peiner SV 2
3 : 5
SC Wolfsburg 2
–
SK Salzgitter-Bad
6½ : 1½
8. Spieltag – 15.03.2020
KS Braunschweig 2
–
SK Salzgitter-Bad
Peiner SV 2
–
SC Wolfsburg 2
SV Apelnstedt
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
SV Hankensbüttel
–
SVG Salzgitter 2
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
–
SF Fallersleben
9. Spieltag – 19.04.2020
SF Fallersleben
–
KS Braunschweig 2
SVG Salzgitter 2
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
–
SV Hankensbüttel
SC Wolfsburg 2
–
SV Apelnstedt
SK Salzgitter-Bad
–
Peiner SV 2
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksstaffel
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
C. Wolfenbüttel 3
C. Wolfenbüttel 4
C. Wolfenbüttel 5
KS Braunschweig 2
KS Braunschweig 3
Peiner SV 2
Peiner SV 3
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
SC BS Gliesmarode 4
SC BS Gliesmarode 5
SC Langlingen
SC Langlingen 2
SC Wolfsburg 2
SC Wolfsburg 3
SF Bleckenstedt
SF Fallersleben
SF Fallersleben 2
SG Elm/Lappwald 2
SG Elm/Lappwald 3
SG Königslutter
SG Schöningen
SG Schöningen 2
SK Salzgitter-Bad
SV Apelnstedt
SV Apelnstedt 2
SV Gifhorn 2
SV Hankensbüttel
SV Hankensbüttel 2
SVG Salzgitter 2
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksstaffel