Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Bezirksstaffel
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Braunschweig 2019/20
Bezirksliga
7. Spieltag - 01.03.2020

SC BS Gliesmarode 2:KS Braunschweig 2
306 Dr. Federau, Torsten(1832)½:½(1914)Peter, Günter 202
307 Teille, Karl(1746)½:½(1700)Schierwater, Bernd 204
402 Hoyer, Olaf(1789)0:1(1776)Jeschke, Gerhard 205
403 im Sande, Frank(1723)½:½(1785)Mansky, Dirk 207
405 Grabenhorst, Jörg(1778)0:1(1750)Schwieger, Wolfgang 301
511 Ansmann, Willi(1567)1:0(1549)Dr. Dorn, Thomas 303
518 zur Lage, Luca(1484)-:+(1672)Kramer, Norbert 305
548 Reller, Ole(1451)0:1(1452)Seger, Marco 315
     
SF Fallersleben:SV Hankensbüttel
101 Kunze, Sebastian(1912)0:1(1982)Twele, Uwe 101
102 Sondermann, Stefan(1965)1:0(1914)Neumann, Ingo 102
106 Kurtz, Roland(1772)0:1(1684)Afonitschev, Juri 104
107 Vielhauer, Steffen(1759)1:0(1598)Schorkopf, Torsten 106
108 Dr. Weiß, Christoph(1762)+:-(1672)Axt, Christian 107
201 Weczerek, Dieter(1679)0:1(1566)Ritter, Stephan 108
202 Ayvazyan, Gohar(1535)½:½(1574)Schencke, Günther 201
206 Ritz, Erwin(1514)1:0(1440)Harms, Kay-Rüdiger 202
     
SVG Salzgitter 2:SV Apelnstedt
214 Thaller, Thomas(1708)½:½(1951)Panskus, Martin 101
215 Karich, Oliver(1495)½:½(1688)Gedlek, Jerzy 103
216 Ehrenreich, Andreas(1615)1:0(1685)Prof. Dr. Harbusch, Klaus 104
217 Jerke, Herbert(1507)½:½(1641)Halle, Christian 105
218 Lau, Ferdinand(1380)0:1(1607)Tiehe, Holger 201
220 Germund, Wolfgang(1461)0:1Derkow, Sven 204
221 Kleinert, Benjamin(1291)1:0(1414)Schwieger, Dirk 206
223 Almustafa, Abdulrahman(1084)0:1(1215)Schulze-Marmeling, Torsten 211
     
SC BS Gliesmarode 33:5Peiner SV 2
501 Kubannek, Fabian(1645)½:½(1793)Sieverding, Christian 203
502 Dr. Steiner, Susanne(1655)0:1(1742)Zuri, Omar 205
506 Peineke, Jürgen(1593)½:½(1761)Kienel, Michael 206
508 Noack, Marian(1598)0:1(1678)Tschirner, Tom 207
509 Dr. Lortz, Roland(1559)0:1(1672)Czada, Roland 307
510 Kausche, Peter W.(1525)½:½(1588)Schulze, Hans-Joachim 308
512 Dr. Hartlep, Michael(1511)½:½(1572)Kück, Stefan 310
513 Krüger, Volker(1526)1:0(1291)Stieler, Christoph 315
     
SC Wolfsburg 2:SK Salzgitter-Bad
203 Jentsch, Dieter(1947)1:0(1751)Koths, Peter 102
205 Schätz, Anatolij(1773)½:½Fleck, Oliver 104
206 Jentsch, Karl(1826)½:½(1606)Roberts, David 105
207 Finke, Harald(1802)1:0(1486)Hager, Hans 106
301 Köhler, Ingo(1691)1:0(1413)Dutzi, Joachim 108
310 Mahnke, Udo(1576)1:0(1396)Karlauf, Lukas 110
320 Schulz, Thorsten(1442)½:½(1255)Zajonc, Peter 111
332 Reichelt, Luca1:0(1220)Bawey, Thaddäus 112
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.SF Fallerslebenxxx71237
2.KS Braunschweig 2xxx4441133
3.SC Wolfsburg 24xxx5451033½
4.SC BS Gliesmarode 23xxx5651032½
5.SV Apelnstedt3xxx46930
6.Peiner SV 24xxx5726½
7.SC BS Gliesmarode 3423xxx6528½
8.SV Hankensbüttel434xxx224
9.SVG Salzgitter 222xxx5218
10.SK Salzgitter-Bad123xxx216


Nächster Spieltag (15.03.2020)
KS Braunschweig 2 - SK Salzgitter-Bad
Peiner SV 2 - SC Wolfsburg 2
SV Apelnstedt - SC BS Gliesmarode 3
SV Hankensbüttel - SVG Salzgitter 2
SC BS Gliesmarode 2 - SF Fallersleben

Staffelleiter
Wolfgang Schwieger
Tel.: 05361/861244
wolfgang @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @schwieger.de