Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse Nord
  • Bezirksklasse Süd
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Braunschweig 2018/19
Bezirksklasse Nord
7. Spieltag - 24.02.2019

SG Elm/Lappwald 33:3C. Wolfenbüttel 3
301 Manthey, Wolfgang(1665)0:1(1579)Witkowski, Josef 306
304 Husemann, Karl-Heinz(1520)½:½(1516)Rack, Bruno 408
308 Dr. Birker, Karl(1367)½:½(1347)Dr. Stücker, Hans-Ulrich 411
309 Koch, Arno(1161)0:1(1259)Dr. Korn, Manfred 413
310 Ziebulsky, Johann(1344)1:0(1191)Kreibich, Karl 418
311 Skupski, Eckehardt(1254)1:0(841)Pham, Wischai 427
     
SC Langlingen:Peiner SV 2
101 Heitmann, Timo(1925)½:½(1771)Sieverding, Christian 205
102 Seitz, Michael-Nando(1725)0:1(1730)Kienel, Michael 206
103 Hengst, Rüdiger(1680)1:0(1630)Schulze, Hans-Joachim 302
104 Morina, Bekim(1676)1:0(1617)Kück, Stefan 304
107 Eckrath, Jan(1545)0:1(1773)Dietrich, Lutz 403
108 Minardo, Calogero(1435)0:1(1743)Kubitza, Christian 427
     
SC BS Gliesmarode 5:SV Gifhorn 2
512 Dr. Lortz, Roland(1509)½:½(1820)Koch, Marvin 202
521 Schmidt, Christian(1270)0:1(1715)Dr. Baucke, Wilhelm 207
525 zur Lage, Luca(1389)1:0(1656)Axt, Christian 210
531 Hans, Joachim(1115)1:0(1358)Kästner, Robert 215
534 Bosse, Johannes(819)-:+(1335)Marzik, Arne 216
549 Borges Ximenes, Joel0:1(935)Lorenz, Jan 217
     
KS Braunschweig 35:1SV Hankensbüttel 2
303 Jeschke, Gerhard(1731)1:0(1338)Kröger, Jens 204
311 Peschke, Hans-Joachim(1568)0:1(1275)Hilmer, Werner 205
320 Knobel, Joachim(1344)+:-(1220)Noster, Volker 207
325 Blaschke, Josef(1157)+:-(1371)Dr. Korn, Dietrich 208
326 Herrmann, Bryan Lukas(1116)1:0(1108)Klinger, Hans-Dieter 210
328 Fu, Colin(782)1:0Rink, Angela-Christine 211
     
Peiner SV 43:3SF Fallersleben 2
415 Elster, Welf Botho(1548)1:0(1462)Ritz, Erwin 202
417 Herkner, Nico(1131)1:0(1494)Wolter, Kerstin 203
419 Stieler, Christoph(1121)0:1(1504)Hartmann, Hans-Martin 204
423 Arvis, Yekta Umut(1199)1:0(1431)Jede, Alfons 205
428 Soghomonyan, Harutyun(975)0:1Ayvazyan, Gohar 212
432 Schaper, Kai(865)0:1(1735)Weiß, Christoph 215
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Peiner SV 2xxx5561432
2.SC Langlingenxxx6661236
3.SV Gifhorn 2xxx51028
4.KS Braunschweig 30xxx23445720½
5.SF Fallersleben 20½4xxx43717½
6.SG Elm/Lappwald 3132xxx34620
7.C. Wolfenbüttel 31½23xxx423415½
8.Peiner SV 410322xxx3414½
9.SC BS Gliesmarode 5½243xxx2315½
10.SV Hankensbüttel 20½½134xxx310½


Nachmeldung SC BS Gliesmarode 5
550 Noack, Marian
551 Ameer, Finn (ab 8. Spieltag)

Nachmeldung Peiner SV 4
439 Balko, Konstantin (ab 8. Spieltag)
440 Placke, Frederick (ab 8. Spieltag)

Nächster Spieltag (24.03.2019)
C. Wolfenbüttel 3 - SF Fallersleben 2
SV Hankensbüttel 2 - Peiner SV 4
SV Gifhorn 2 - KS Braunschweig 3
Peiner SV 2 - SC BS Gliesmarode 5
SG Elm/Lappwald 3 - SC Langlingen

Staffelleiter
Peter Koths
Tel.: 05341/390130
peter.koths @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @t-online.de