Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse Nord
  • Bezirksklasse Süd
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Braunschweig 2018/19
Bezirksklasse Nord
4. Spieltag - 16.12.2018

C. Wolfenbüttel 32:4KS Braunschweig 3
408 Rack, Bruno(1516)0:1(1731)Jeschke, Gerhard 303
410 Schulz, Christian(1368)½:½(1619)Lamottke, Svenja 305
411 Dr. Stücker, Hans-Ulrich(1347)½:½(1522)Dr. Dorn, Thomas 308
413 Dr. Korn, Manfred(1259)0:1(1568)Peschke, Hans-Joachim 311
418 Kreibich, Karl(1191)1:0(1279)Reimann, Axel 322
419 Hedwig, Carsten(1193)0:1(1116)Herrmann, Bryan Lukas 326
     
Peiner SV 43:3SC BS Gliesmarode 5
415 Elster, Welf Botho(1548)½:½(1469)Kurzova, Marianna 516
417 Herkner, Nico(1131)1:0(1383)Kurzova, Larysa 517
419 Stieler, Christoph(1021)1:0(1270)Schmidt, Christian 521
423 Arvis, Yekta Umut(1199)½:½(1155)Redmer, Reinhard 526
428 Soghomonyan, Harutyun-:+(1115)Hans, Joachim 531
432 Schaper, Kai(879)0:1(941)Hans, Christian 532
     
SF Fallersleben 20:6SC Langlingen
202 Ritz, Erwin(1560)0:1(1925)Heitmann, Timo 101
205 Jede, Alfons(1441)0:1(1712)Hengst, Rüdiger 103
206 Prieß, Burghard(1440)0:1(1700)Morina, Bekim 104
207 Strauß, Oliver(1208)0:1(1490)Minardo, Calogero 108
209 Lahmann, Jost-:+(1466)Bergmann, Thomas 109
214 Kelly, Seth0:1(1425)Luscher, Norbert 110
     
SV Hankensbüttel 2:SG Elm/Lappwald 3
201 Schencke, Günther(1482)0:1(1671)Manthey, Wolfgang 301
205 Hilmer, Werner(1275)0:1(1631)Franke, Felix 303
207 Noster, Volker(1220)½:½(1144)Koch, Arno 309
208 Dr. Korn, Dietrich(1371)1:0(1344)Ziebulsky, Johann 310
210 Klinger, Hans-Dieter(1108)0:1(1190)Siebrecht, Heinz-Dieter 314
211 Rink, Angela-Christine0:1(836)Rupp, Gabriele 316
     
SV Gifhorn 2:Peiner SV 2
202 Koch, Marvin(1820)0:1(1771)Sieverding, Christian 205
203 Frankiewicz, Marcus(1711)0:1(1730)Kienel, Michael 206
207 Dr. Baucke, Wilhelm(1715)1:0(1630)Schulze, Hans-Joachim 302
210 Axt, Christian(1639)½:½(1617)Kück, Stefan 304
215 Kästner, Robert(1380)0:1(1773)Dietrich, Lutz 403
216 Marzik, Arne(1328)0:1(1667)Tschirner, Tom 409
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.SC Langlingenxxx666823½
2.Peiner SV 2xxx56820
3.SV Gifhorn 2xxx618
4.SG Elm/Lappwald 3xxx324513½
5.KS Braunschweig 303xxx44511
6.SC BS Gliesmarode 5½2xxx433
7.SF Fallersleben 20½4xxx26
8.C. Wolfenbüttel 3½22xxx31
9.Peiner SV 40123xxx16
10.SV Hankensbüttel 20½3xxx15


Nächster Spieltag (20.01.2019)
Peiner SV 2 - C. Wolfenbüttel 3
SG Elm/Lappwald 3 - SV Gifhorn 2
SC Langlingen - SV Hankensbüttel 2
SC BS Gliesmarode 5 - SF Fallersleben 2
KS Braunschweig 3 - Peiner SV 4

Staffelleiter
Peter Koths
Tel.: 05341/390130
peter.koths @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @t-online.de