Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse Nord
  • Bezirksklasse Süd
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Braunschweig 2018/19
Bezirksklasse Nord
2. Spieltag - 11.11.2018

C. Wolfenbüttel 32:4SC BS Gliesmarode 5
410 Schulz, Christian(1368)½:½(1600)Oberbacher, Michael 508
411 Dr. Stücker, Hans-Ulrich(1347)0:1(1509)Dr. Lortz, Roland 512
412 Meyer, Frank(1322)½:½(1478)Heckl, Philipp 513
413 Dr. Korn, Manfred(1259)½:½(1270)Schmidt, Christian 521
418 Kreibich, Karl(1191)0:1(1151)Redmer, Reinhard 526
419 Hedwig, Carsten(1193)½:½(1085)Hans, Joachim 531
     
KS Braunschweig 30:6SC Langlingen
308 Dr. Dorn, Thomas(1522)0:1(1925)Heitmann, Timo 101
311 Peschke, Hans-Joachim(1568)0:1(1718)Hengst, Rüdiger 103
312 Dr. Bartling, Heinz-Michael0:1(1700)Morina, Bekim 104
320 Knobel, Joachim(1349)0:1(1519)Barz, Jörn-Uwe 106
323 Klawitter, Siegfried(1276)0:1(1500)Eckrath, Jan 107
325 Blaschke, Josef(1157)0:1(1490)Minardo, Calogero 108
     
Peiner SV 42:4SG Elm/Lappwald 3
415 Elster, Welf Botho(1548)0:1(1671)Manthey, Wolfgang 301
417 Herkner, Nico(1131)0:1(1592)Rode, Wilfried 302
419 Stieler, Christoph(1021)1:0(1532)Husemann, Karl-Heinz 304
428 Soghomonyan, Harutyun1:0(1144)Koch, Arno 309
431 Pyrdol, Daniel(817)0:1(1344)Ziebulsky, Johann 310
432 Schaper, Kai(766)-:+(1190)Siebrecht, Heinz-Dieter 314
     
SF Fallersleben 2:Peiner SV 2
202 Ritz, Erwin(1560)0:1(1771)Sieverding, Christian 205
203 Wolter, Kerstin(1524)0:1(1730)Kienel, Michael 206
204 Hartmann, Hans-Martin(1448)½:½(1630)Schulze, Hans-Joachim 302
205 Jede, Alfons(1441)0:1(1773)Dietrich, Lutz 403
212 Ayvazyan, Gohar1:0(1592)Pannenborg, Rainhard 407
213 Margaryan, Venera(1155)0:1(1227)Michels, Bernhard 422
     
SV Hankensbüttel 2½:SV Gifhorn 2
201 Schencke, Günther(1506)½:½(1648)Dannehr, Kerstin 205
205 Hilmer, Werner(1275)0:1(1649)Wohlrabe, Jörg 206
207 Noster, Volker(1220)0:1(1715)Dr. Baucke, Wilhelm 207
208 Dr. Korn, Dietrich(1371)0:1(1639)Axt, Christian 210
210 Klinger, Hans-Dieter(1108)0:1(1439)Vogelsang, Hans 212
211 Rink, Angela-Christine0:1(1330)Marzik, Arne 216
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.SC Langlingenxxx6411½
2.SV Gifhorn 2xxx411
3.Peiner SV 2xxx54
4.SG Elm/Lappwald 3xxx3437
5.SC BS Gliesmarode 5½xxx42
6.C. Wolfenbüttel 32xxx315
7.SV Hankensbüttel 2½3xxx1
8.KS Braunschweig 303xxx13
9.Peiner SV 412xxx03
10.SF Fallersleben 2½xxx02


Nachmeldung SG Elm/Lappwald 3
317 Stegemann, Harro
318 Hanisch, Michel

Nächster Spieltag (25.11.2018)
SV Gifhorn 2 - C. Wolfenbüttel 3
Peiner SV 2 - SV Hankensbüttel 2
SG Elm/Lappwald 3 - SF Fallersleben 2
SC Langlingen - Peiner SV 4
SC BS Gliesmarode 5 - KS Braunschweig 3

Staffelleiter
Peter Koths
Tel.: 05341/390130
peter.koths @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @t-online.de