Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse Nord
  • Bezirksklasse Süd
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Braunschweig 2018/19
Bezirksliga
7. Spieltag - 24.02.2019

SV Hankensbüttel:SC BS Gliesmarode 2
101 Twele, Uwe(2009)0:1(1960)Herrmann, Harald 203
102 Neumann, Ingo(1961)½:½(1908)Leitzke, Walther 204
104 Afonitschev, Juri(1696)0:1(1908)Schweinhagen, Thomas 206
106 Ritter, Stephan(1603)0:1(1735)im Sande, Frank 402
107 Schorkopf, Torsten(1568)½:½(1670)Pramann, Friedrich 502
108 Harms, Kay-Rüdiger(1443)½:½(1626)Kausche, Peter W. 510
201 Schencke, Günther(1482)1:0(1511)Ansmann, Willi 511
202 Weidner, Maik(1361)0:1(1774)Aljbawi, Mohammed 544
     
SG Königslutter3:5SVG Salzgitter 2
101 Rangosch, Alexander(1812)0:1(2059)Abel, Ernst 203
102 Kindermann, Thorsten(1577)½:½(1707)König, Walter 215
103 Ehlers, Thorsten(1524)½:½(1681)Thaller, Thomas 216
104 Rangosch, Lukas(1596)½:½(1678)Ehrenreich, Andreas 217
105 Brants, Andreas(1561)0:1(1499)Jerke, Herbert 218
106 Völpel, Gerhard(1826)0:1(1523)Lau, Robert 221
107 Weber, Katja(1417)1:0(1480)Germund, Wolfgang 222
108 Trojak, Karl(1606)½:½(1162)Lau, Ferdinand 227
     
SC BS Gliesmarode 3:KS Braunschweig 2
304 Brandes, Michael(1772)½:½(1853)Dorn, Carina 202
307 Dr. Federau, Torsten(1822)1:0(1676)Schierwater, Bernd 204
405 Grabenhorst, Jörg(1684)½:½(1766)Schwieger, Wolfgang 207
503 Dr. Steiner, Susanne(1604)½:½(1636)Kramer, Norbert 301
507 Brühe, Martin(1599)0:1(1619)Lamottke, Svenja 305
508 Oberbacher, Michael(1665)½:½(1547)Funck, Alexander 310
547 Krüger, Volker½:½Dr. Bartling, Heinz-Michael 312
550 Noack, Marian(1558)1:0Horn, Justin 313
     
SV Apelnstedt:C. Wolfenbüttel 2
102 Vibrans, Gerd(1753)0:1(1790)Dr. Aßmann, Jörg 203
103 Gedlek, Jerzy(1702)½:½(1726)Sossna, Gerald 207
104 Amorós Moreno, Eugenio(1574)0:1(1859)Zehe, Marc-Kevin 301
106 Halle, Christian(1666)1:0(1581)Rabe, Fabian 302
107 Stöter, Uwe(1570)1:0(1674)Thiem, Hendrik 303
108 Prof. Dr. Harbusch, Klaus(1648)1:0(1632)Zozulin, Ilja 304
201 Isenberg, Hans-Henning(1515)1:0(1642)Stein, Rolf 403
204 Jüling, Heinz(1524)0:1(1515)Graf, Tristan 406
     
SC Wolfsburg 23:5SG Elm/Lappwald
205 Jentsch, Karl(1839)½:½(1932)Caprano, Janosich 101
206 Siepelmeyer, Frank(1852)0:1(1839)Gärtig, Torsten 102
207 Finke, Harald(1775)1:0(1938)Buchholz, Reiner 103
302 Oak, Alhad0:1(1798)Kaufmann, Guido 104
304 Köhler, Ingo(1720)1:0(1598)Dr. Meier, Waldemar 106
305 Rogalski, Artur(1737)½:½(1717)Eckstein, Thomas 107
310 Mahnke, Udo(1568)0:1(1726)Lebenstedt, Wolfgang 108
319 Schulz, Thorsten(1374)0:1(1631)Franke, Felix 303
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.SG Elm/Lappwaldxxx5661442
2.SC BS Gliesmarode 2xxx41133
3.SC Wolfsburg 23xxx45451033
4.SVG Salzgitter 2½xxx555827
5.KS Braunschweig 243xxx4627
6.SC BS Gliesmarode 324xxx463625
7.SG Königslutter2334xxx5525
8.SV Apelnstedt42xxx5523
9.SV Hankensbüttel343xxx323
10.C. Wolfenbüttel 2353xxx222


Nächster Spieltag (24.03.2019)
SC BS Gliesmarode 2 - SG Elm/Lappwald
C. Wolfenbüttel 2 - SC Wolfsburg 2
KS Braunschweig 2 - SV Apelnstedt
SVG Salzgitter 2 - SC BS Gliesmarode 3
SV Hankensbüttel - SG Königslutter

Staffelleiter
Wolfgang Schwieger
Tel.: 05361/861244
wolfgang @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @schwieger.de