Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse Nord
  • Bezirksklasse Süd
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Braunschweig 2018/19
Bezirksliga
3. Spieltag - 25.11.2018

KS Braunschweig 24:4SC BS Gliesmarode 2
203 Köthe, Andreas(1824)½:½(1960)Herrmann, Harald 203
207 Schwieger, Wolfgang(1766)0:1(1908)Schweinhagen, Thomas 206
208 Carsten, Jürgen(1716)½:½(1601)Wuttke, Sigurd 308
301 Kramer, Norbert(1636)1:0(1831)Teille, Karl 401
304 Schwieger, Synnöve(1635)0:1(1735)im Sande, Frank 402
305 Lamottke, Svenja(1619)1:0(1626)Kausche, Peter W. 510
310 Funck, Alexander(1547)½:½(1511)Ansmann, Willi 511
312 Dr. Bartling, Heinz-Michael½:½(1774)Aljbawi, Mohammed 544
     
SVG Salzgitter 25:3C. Wolfenbüttel 2
203 Abel, Ernst(2059)1:0(1790)Dr. Aßmann, Jörg 203
206 Spandlowski, Detlef(1870)½:½(1705)Möseler, Dietrich 204
215 König, Walter(1707)1:0(1643)Isensee, Lauritz 206
216 Thaller, Thomas(1682)½:½(1859)Zehe, Marc-Kevin 301
218 Jerke, Herbert(1519)+:-(1581)Rabe, Fabian 302
220 Karich, Oliver(1514)1:0(1632)Zozulin, Ilja 304
224 Abel, Hans(1390)0:1(1585)Rogner, Fabio 305
227 Lau, Ferdinand(1121)0:1(1579)Witkowski, Josef 306
     
SV Hankensbüttel:SG Elm/Lappwald
101 Twele, Uwe(2009)0:1(1932)Caprano, Janosich 101
102 Neumann, Ingo(1961)1:0(1839)Gärtig, Torsten 102
104 Afonitschev, Juri(1696)½:½(1938)Buchholz, Reiner 103
106 Ritter, Stephan(1603)½:½(1798)Kaufmann, Guido 104
107 Schorkopf, Torsten(1568)0:1(1598)Dr. Meier, Waldemar 106
108 Harms, Kay-Rüdiger(1443)0:1(1717)Eckstein, Thomas 107
201 Schencke, Günther(1482)½:½(1623)Fricke, Heinrich 202
202 Weidner, Maik(1361)0:1(1500)Buchholz, Jens 204
     
SG Königslutter3:5SC Wolfsburg 2
101 Rangosch, Alexander(1812)½:½(1839)Jentsch, Karl 205
103 Ehlers, Thorsten(1524)0:1(1852)Siepelmeyer, Frank 206
105 Brants, Andreas(1561)0:1(1775)Finke, Harald 207
106 Völpel, Gerhard(1826)0:1(1779)Kuhn, Reinhard 303
107 Weber, Katja(1417)1:0(1718)Köhler, Ingo 304
108 Trojak, Karl(1606)½:½(1737)Rogalski, Artur 305
109 Sviridov, Vitaliy(1374)0:1(1568)Mahnke, Udo 310
110 Pye, Francis(1416)1:0(1374)Schulz, Thorsten 319
     
SC BS Gliesmarode 36:2SV Apelnstedt
301 Israel, Jens(2034)1:0(1753)Vibrans, Gerd 102
305 Enke, Nils(1732)1:0(1702)Gedlek, Jerzy 103
307 Dr. Federau, Torsten(1822)1:0(1574)Amorós Moreno, Eugenio 104
406 Schnirel, Lukas(1683)1:0(1678)Czeschka, Walter 105
503 Dr. Steiner, Susanne(1604)1:0(1666)Halle, Christian 106
507 Brühe, Martin(1599)0:1(1648)Prof. Dr. Harbusch, Klaus 108
508 Oberbacher, Michael(1665)1:0(1515)Isenberg, Hans-Henning 201
516 Kurzova, Marianna(1469)0:1(1454)Schneider, Axel 202
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.SG Elm/Lappwaldxxx618½
2.SC Wolfsburg 2xxx55615½
3.SC BS Gliesmarode 2xxx4516
4.KS Braunschweig 24xxx312
5.SG Königslutter3xxx4311½
5.SC BS Gliesmarode 34xxx6311½
7.SV Apelnstedt2xxx5210½
8.SVG Salzgitter 2½xxx528
9.SV Hankensbüttel33xxx0
10.C. Wolfenbüttel 23xxx08


Nächster Spieltag (16.12.2018)
SC BS Gliesmarode 2 - SV Apelnstedt
SC Wolfsburg 2 - SC BS Gliesmarode 3
SG Elm/Lappwald - SG Königslutter
C. Wolfenbüttel 2 - SV Hankensbüttel
KS Braunschweig 2 - SVG Salzgitter 2

Staffelleiter
Wolfgang Schwieger
Tel.: 05361/861244
wolfgang @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @schwieger.de