Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse Nord
  • Bezirksklasse Süd
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Peiner SV 3

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse Süd

Spielort:
Gunzelinhalle
Hinweis: Eingang in der Strasse Eulenring auf Höhe der Wertstoffinsel
Geunzelinstrasse 42
31224 Peine
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Nils Brylski
Tel.: 0170/4837215
Tel.: 05176/9209582
Email: nils.brylski @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @web.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
121.10.GastSC Wolfsburg 32½:3½
211.11.HeimSG Schöningen4:2
325.11.GastC. Wolfenbüttel 46:0
416.12.HeimSK Salzgitter-Bad3:3
520.01.GastSV Apelnstedt 23½:2½
724.02.HeimSG Elm/Lappwald 21½:4½
824.03.GastSC BS Gliesmarode 42½:3½
928.04.HeimSF Bleckenstedt3:3

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
301 Bollak, Manuel 1672           
302 Schulze, Hans-Joachim 1630   
303 Ruschitschka, Gerhard 1743           
304 Kück, Stefan 1617      
305 Schmidt, Henrik 1690            
306 Lau, Theodor 1632            
401 Miszori, Yannick 1629            
402 Limböck, Sebastian 1704    1    11100
403 Dietrich, Lutz 1773            
404 Hentzschel, Erhard 1602            
405 Limböck, Johann 1512            
406 Brylski, Nils 1421½010  011750
407 Pannenborg, Rainhard 1592  10½ ½½½3650
408 Lamm, Bruno 15751111½ 01 779
409 Tschirner, Tom 1667  1      11100
410 Stein, Luis 1504            
411 Diderle, Konstantin 1439        0010
412 Stüberitz, Peter 1192½011½ ½0 750
413 Dr. Raitz von Frentz, Rutger 1399 +       00
414 Fischer, Gerhard 1293        ½½150
415 Elster, Welf Botho 1548            
416 Hustedt, Horst 1330            
417 Herkner, Nico 11310        010
418 Winiecki, Jona John 1275            
419 Stieler, Christoph 1121            
420 Götjen, Martin 1261½110     463
421 Dr. Dejam, Arsalan 1237        ½½150
422 Michels, Bernhard 12270  11 ½ ½3560
423 Arvis, Yekta Umut 1199            
424 Post, Sebastian 1043            
425 Post, Patrick 1041            
426 Tokus, Emir 1030            
427 Kubitza, Christian 1743 1       11100
428 Soghomonyan, Harutyun 975       - 00
429 Ehlers, Joshua             
430 Temurow, Emil 966      0  010
431 Pyrdol, Daniel 817            
432 Schaper, Kai 865       0 010
433 Raichert, Dean 796    0    010
434 Tokus, Cihad Emin 807            
435 Placke, Leopold 936            
436 Reuter, Collin             
437 Mikhailov, Dmytro             
438 Gözübüyük, Seyfullah 788            
439 Balko, Konstantin             
440 Placke, Frederick