Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Bezirksstaffel
Bezirksstaffel
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksstaffel
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 22.10.2017
BS Gliesmarode 4
–
BS Gliesmarode 5
4½ : 1½
C. Wolfenbüttel 4
–
Peiner SV 3
3 : 3
SVG Salzgitter 3
–
SV Apelnstedt 2
2 : 4
2. Spieltag – 12.11.2017
Peiner SV 3
–
SVG Salzgitter 3
4½ : 1½
BS Gliesmarode 5
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 4
1½ : 4½
SV Hankensbüttel 2
–
BS Gliesmarode 4
4 : 2
3. Spieltag – 26.11.2017
C. Wolfenbüttel 4
–
SV Hankensbüttel 2
3 : 3
SVG Salzgitter 3
–
BS Gliesmarode 5
6 : 0
SV Apelnstedt 2
–
Peiner SV 3
1 : 5
4. Spieltag – 10.12.2017
BS Gliesmarode 5
–
SV Apelnstedt 2
3½ : 2½
SV Hankensbüttel 2
–
SVG Salzgitter 3
6 : 0
BS Gliesmarode 4
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 4
5 : 1
5. Spieltag – 21.01.2018
SVG Salzgitter 3
–
BS Gliesmarode 4
½ : 4½
SV Apelnstedt 2
–
SV Hankensbüttel 2
5½ : ½
Peiner SV 3
–
BS Gliesmarode 5
5½ : ½
6. Spieltag – 04.02.2018
SV Hankensbüttel 2
–
Peiner SV 3
1 : 5
BS Gliesmarode 4
–
SV Apelnstedt 2
2½ : 3½
C. Wolfenbüttel 4
–
SVG Salzgitter 3
2½ : 2½
7. Spieltag – 25.02.2018
SV Apelnstedt 2
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 4
5 : 1
Peiner SV 3
–
BS Gliesmarode 4
3 : 2
BS Gliesmarode 5
–
SV Hankensbüttel 2
1½ : 3½
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksstaffel
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
BS Gliesmarode 3
BS Gliesmarode 4
BS Gliesmarode 5
C. Wolfenbüttel 3
C. Wolfenbüttel 4
Königssprin. BS 2
Königssprin. BS 3
Peiner SV 2
Peiner SV 3
SC Langlingen
SC Wolfsburg 2
SC Wolfsburg 3
SF Bleckenstedt
SF Fallersleben
SG Elm/Lappwald
SG Elm/Lappwald 2
SG Königslutter
SG Schöningen
SK Salzgitter-Bad
SV Apelnstedt
SV Apelnstedt 2
SV Gifhorn 2
SV Hankensbüttel
SV Hankensbüttel 2
SVG Salzgitter 2
SVG Salzgitter 3
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksstaffel