Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Bezirksstaffel
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Braunschweig 2016/17
Bezirksliga
3. Spieltag - 04.12.2016

SVG Salzgitter 27:1SC Langlingen
201 Othmer, Michael(1843)0:1(1927)Heitmann, Timo 101
202 Langenfeld, Stefan(1898)1:0(1860)Arndt, Thilo 102
301 Abel, Ernst(2038)1:0(1694)Hengst, Rüdiger 103
306 Lau, Theodor(1755)+:-(1654)Wardle, Tony 105
307 König, Walter(1643)1:0(1507)Barz, Jörn-Uwe 107
308 Lieeis, Volker(1671)1:0(1431)Eckrath, Jan 108
312 Jerke, Herbert(1581)1:0(1395)Luscher, Norbert 110
313 Krebs, Viktor(1581)1:0(1177)Seitz, Ingolf 112
     
Königssprin. BS 2:SV Hankensbüttel
201 Dorn, Carina(1832)0:1(2016)Twele, Uwe 101
203 Schierwater, Bernd(1658)0:1(1928)Neumann, Ingo 102
205 Reitmaier, Adolf(1659)0:1(1657)Afonitschev, Juri 104
207 Carsten, Jürgen(1659)+:-(1593)Ritter, Stephan 105
208 Schwieger, Wolfgang(1730)½:½(1599)Schencke, Günther 106
301 Kramer, Norbert(1635)0:1(1536)Schorkopf, Torsten 107
305 Nienhuysen, Henry Earl(1614)1:0(1353)Harms, Kay-Rüdiger 108
306 Funck, Alexander(1588)1:0(1374)Weidner, Maik 201
     
SF Fallersleben:C. Wolfenbüttel 3
101 Retzlaff, Thomas(1808)1:0(1652)Möseler, Dietrich 308
103 Kunze, Sebastian(1832)1:0(1570)Zozulin, Ilja 403
104 Vielhauer, Steffen(1811)1:0(1413)Zozulin, Anri 404
105 Kurtz, Roland(1806)½:½(1569)Bautz, Ingo 408
107 Penkalla, Peter(1669)0:1(1428)Rack, Bruno 410
108 Weczerek, Dieter(1737)1:0(1511)Witkowski, Josef 411
109 Ritz, Erwin(1581)0:1(1470)Lomoth, Ulrich 412
110 Hartmann, Hans-Martin(1356)1:0(1357)Dr. Stücker, Hans-Ulrich 414
     
BS Gliesmarode 33:5SV Gifhorn 2
401 Dr. Federau, Torsten(1834)½:½(1750)Gerke, Florian 202
402 Schulze, Birgit(1759)1:0(1821)Freitag, Christian 203
403 Beck, Oliver(1695)0:1(1761)Koch, Marvin 204
404 Schnirel, Lukas(1673)½:½(1785)Wilke, Uwe 207
405 Pramann, Friedrich(1699)½:½(1689)Wohlrabe, Jörg 208
406 Kubannek, Fabian(1700)½:½(1670)Dr. Baucke, Wilhelm 210
408 Dr. Steiner, Susanne(1657)0:1(1544)Dannehr, Kerstin 211
501 Wuttke, Sigurd(1669)0:1(1672)Axt, Christian 222
     
SC Wolfsburg 2:Peiner SV
204 Schätz, Anatolij(1867)½:½(1970)Schmidt, Uwe 101
207 Finke, Harald(1795)0:1(1949)Garbuszus, Jürgen 103
208 Radu, Andrei0:1(1956)Pätz, Carsten 104
303 Rogalski, Artur(1745)1:0(1772)Schmidt, Henrik 105
304 Chaffai, Ammar(1608)½:½(1969)Abo Bakar, Imad Eddin 106
305 Köhler, Ingo(1597)½:½(1780)Sieverding, Christian 201
308 Schmidt, Oliver(1545)0:1(1681)Kück, Artur 204
310 Reineke, Claudia(1683)0:1(1743)Zuri, Omar 205
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.SVG Salzgitter 2xxx676619
2.SV Gifhorn 2xxx5615
3.Peiner SVxxx36414½
4.SC Wolfsburg 2xxx6414
4.SF Fallersleben5xxx414
6.SV Hankensbüttel2xxx210
7.SC Langlingen1xxx28
8.Königssprin. BS 2xxx4110
9.C. Wolfenbüttel 324xxx1
10.BS Gliesmarode 3322xxx07


Nächster Spieltag (15.01.2017)
SC Langlingen - Peiner SV
SV Gifhorn 2 - SC Wolfsburg 2
C. Wolfenbüttel 3 - BS Gliesmarode 3
SV Hankensbüttel - SF Fallersleben
SVG Salzgitter 2 - Königssprin. BS 2

Staffelleiter
Wolfgang Schwieger
Tel.: 05361/861244
wolfgang @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @schwieger.de