Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
Bezirksliga
Bezirksliga
Stichkampf Aufstieg Bezirkskla
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 27.10.2013
Garbsen/Marienw
–
SK Rinteln
4 : 4
SV Berenbostel 2
–
SF Sulingen
6½ : 1½
SC Hämelerwald
–
SK Stolzenau
2½ : 5½
Uetze-Hänigsen
–
SK Neustadt
5 : 3
SV Bückeburg
–
SVg Steinhude
½ : 7½
2. Spieltag – 10.11.2013
SK Rinteln
–
SV Bückeburg
5 : 3
SVg Steinhude
–
Uetze-Hänigsen
3 : 5
SK Neustadt
–
SC Hämelerwald
5½ : 2½
SK Stolzenau
–
SV Berenbostel 2
2½ : 5½
SF Sulingen
–
Garbsen/Marienw
4 : 4
3. Spieltag – 24.11.2013
SF Sulingen
–
SK Rinteln
1½ : 6½
Garbsen/Marienw
–
SK Stolzenau
3 : 5
SV Berenbostel 2
–
SK Neustadt
6 : 2
SC Hämelerwald
–
SVg Steinhude
2½ : 5½
Uetze-Hänigsen
–
SV Bückeburg
5 : 3
4. Spieltag – 15.12.2013
SK Rinteln
–
Uetze-Hänigsen
5½ : 2½
SV Bückeburg
–
SC Hämelerwald
5 : 3
SVg Steinhude
–
SV Berenbostel 2
5½ : 2½
SK Neustadt
–
Garbsen/Marienw
2½ : 5½
SK Stolzenau
–
SF Sulingen
5½ : 2½
5. Spieltag – 19.01.2014
SK Rinteln
–
SK Stolzenau
5 : 3
SF Sulingen
–
SK Neustadt
2½ : 5½
Garbsen/Marienw
–
SVg Steinhude
4½ : 3½
SV Berenbostel 2
–
SV Bückeburg
4 : 3
SC Hämelerwald
–
Uetze-Hänigsen
5 : 3
6. Spieltag – 09.02.2014
SC Hämelerwald
–
SK Rinteln
3 : 5
Uetze-Hänigsen
–
SV Berenbostel 2
3½ : 4½
SV Bückeburg
–
Garbsen/Marienw
4 : 4
SVg Steinhude
–
SF Sulingen
6 : 2
SK Neustadt
–
SK Stolzenau
3 : 5
7. Spieltag – 23.02.2014
SK Rinteln
–
SK Neustadt
4 : 4
SK Stolzenau
–
SVg Steinhude
4½ : 3½
SF Sulingen
–
SV Bückeburg
2½ : 5½
Garbsen/Marienw
–
Uetze-Hänigsen
3½ : 4½
SV Berenbostel 2
–
SC Hämelerwald
3 : 5
8. Spieltag – 16.03.2014
SV Berenbostel 2
–
SK Rinteln
2 : 6
SC Hämelerwald
–
Garbsen/Marienw
3½ : 4½
Uetze-Hänigsen
–
SF Sulingen
8 : 0
SV Bückeburg
–
SK Stolzenau
3½ : 4½
SVg Steinhude
–
SK Neustadt
3½ : 4½
9. Spieltag – 27.04.2014
SK Rinteln
–
SVg Steinhude
5 : 3
SK Neustadt
–
SV Bückeburg
3½ : 4½
SK Stolzenau
–
Uetze-Hänigsen
3½ : 4½
SF Sulingen
–
SC Hämelerwald
2½ : 5½
Garbsen/Marienw
–
SV Berenbostel 2
5 : 3
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Übersicht
Stichkampf Aufstieg Bezirkskla
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen 2
Barsinghausen 3
Eystruper SK
Eystruper SK 2
Freib. Wedemark
Garbsen/Marienw
Garbsen/Marienw 2
Garbsen/Marienw 3
Hannover 96 3
Hannover 96 4
HSK Lister Turm 2
HSK Lister Turm 4
HSK Lister Turm 5
SC Hämelerwald
SC Stadthagen
Schach.Bemerode
SD Isernhagen 2
SD Isernhagen 3
SF Hannover 3
SF Hannover 4
SF Hannover 5
SF Mühlenberg
SF Sulingen
SG Döhren-Gleid
SG Döhren-Gleid 2
SG Eldagsen/BM
SK Anderten
SK Anderten 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Lehrte 4
SK Lehrte 5
SK Lehrte 6
SK Neustadt
SK Neustadt 2
SK Ricklingen 2
SK Rinteln
SK Rinteln 2
SK Rinteln 3
SK Stolzenau
SK Stolzenau 2
SK Wennigsen
ST Langenhagen 2
SV Berenbostel 2
SV Berenbostel 3
SV Bückeburg
SV Bückeburg 2
SV Gretenberg
SV Gretenberg 2
SV Laatzen 2
SV Laatzen 3
SV Springe 2
SV Warmsen
SVg Calenberg
SVg Calenberg 2
SVg Steinhude
TSV Burgdorf
TSV Pattensen
Turm Hannover
TuS Wunstorf
Uetze-Hänigsen
Uetze-Hänigsen 2
WB Eilenriede
WB Eilenriede 2
WB Eilenriede 3
Links
Saison 2012/2013
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Stichkampf Aufstieg Bezirkskla
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal