Aufstellungen

Spieltage



Saison

HSK-Lister Turm 4

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse Ost

Spielort:
Freizeitheim Lister Turm
Walderseestr. 100
30177 Hannover
Tel.: 0511 16842402
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Frank-Christian Baum
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
114.10.GastTurm Hannover2½:5½
114.10.HeimWB Eilenriede 22:2
211.11.HeimSV Laatzen 26:2
211.11.GastTurm Hannover2½:1½
325.11.GastHSK Lister Turm 20:4
325.11.GastSG Döhren-Gleid6:2
409.12.HeimSK Anderten2½:5½
513.01.GastSK Lehrte 33:5
610.02.HeimSK Lehrte 45½:2½
724.02.GastSC Hämelerwald2:6
814.04.HeimFreib. Wedemark3:5
928.04.GastWB Eilenriede 26:2

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
401 Diskin, Semen 1819  1   1½ 383
402 Hahne, Carsten 1801½½  ½½   2450
403 Schneegans, Stephan 168301
1
1
0
 ½10  856
404 Pletenev, Peter 1768 110     2367
405 Lachnit-Winter, Georg 17360
1
 10½0½1+4850
406 Petkovic, Dragan 1563½½½½0100+3838
407 Baum, Frank-Christian 1569½
0
1
0
00110½151145
408 Baar, Clemens 1544    ½0  ½1333
409 Bartel, Reinhard 150911½001½0+4850
410 Letic, Safet 1489 0½
0
10 000819
411 Lick, Helmut 149001     ½½2450
412 Hampe, Werner 1573½
½
½½0 1   3650
501 Schröders, Franz-Josef 1639            
502 Mata, Petjon 14040        010
503 Vasic, Obrad 1387            
504 Schneider, Claus 1616 101  0½1658
505 MacIlquham, Oliver             
506 Henke, Markus 1362            
507 Bartels, Michael 1330            
508 Schilling, Horst 1201            
509 Hennemann, Rudolf 1306            
510 Hayen, Gerhard 1213            
511 Erhorn, Leon 914            
512 Duman, Deniz 799            
513 Behrendt, Tobias 771            
514 Raymann, Lukas 810            
515 Arens, Paul 758            
516 Meyer, Kevin 731            
517 Yu, Lansen             
518 Kozintsev, Michael             
519 Senkbeil, Felix             
520 Gorokhova, Ksenia             
521 Gorokhov, Ivan             
522 Doan, Lam Phuc             
523 Hahn, Ulrich             
Joomla Templates by Joomlashack