Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
Gehrmann, Sascha
Mannschaft:
Barsinghausen 3
DWZ:
770 (
DWZ Karteikarte
)
ELO:
Paarungen
Rd
Brt
Frb
Ort
Gegner
Spielername
DWZ
Erg
5
8
Heim
SVg Calenberg 2
SVg Calenberg 2
+
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse West
Bezirksklasse Ost
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Pinnel/Willeke Pokal
Hohlfeld Pokal
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen 2
Barsinghausen 3
Eystruper SK
Eystruper SK 2
Freib. Wedemark
HSK / Post SV
HSK-Lister Turm 2
HSK-Lister Turm 3
HSK-Lister Turm 4
HSK-Lister Turm 5
HSK-Lister Turm 6
Marienw/Gar/See
Marienw/Gar/See 2
Neubruchhausen
Neubruchhausen 2
PSC Hannover 3
PSC Hannover 4
PSC Hannover 5
PSC Hannover 6
SC Hämelerwald
SC Hämelerwald 2
SC Stadthagen
SD Isernhagen
SD Isernhagen 2
SD Isernhagen 3
SF Hannover 3
SF Hannover 4
SF Hannover 5
SF Mühlenberg
SF Sulingen
SG Döhren-Gleid
SG Eldagsen/BM
SG Eldagsen/BM 2
SK Anderten
SK Anderten 2
SK Anderten 3
SK Lehrte 3
SK Lehrte 4
SK Lehrte 5
SK Neustadt
SK Neustadt 2
SK Ricklingen 2
SK Ricklingen 3
SK Rinteln
SK Rinteln 2
SK Rinteln 3
SK Stolzenau
SK Stolzenau 2
SK Stolzenau 3
SK Wennigsen
ST Langenhagen 2
SV Berenbostel 2
SV Bückeburg
SV Bückeburg 2
SV Bückeburg 3
SV Gretenberg
SV Gretenberg 2
SV Gretenberg 3
SV Laatzen 2
SV Laatzen 3
SV Springe 2
SV Warmsen
SVg Calenberg
SVg Calenberg 2
SVg Steinhude
TSV Burgdorf
TSV Pattensen
Turm Hannover
Turm Hannover 2
Uetze-Hänigsen
Uetze-Hänigsen 2
WB Eilenriede
WB Eilenriede 2
WB Eilenriede 3
WB Eilenriede 4
WB Eilenriede 5
Links
Saison 2008/2009
Bezirks-Homepage
Stichkämpfe
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse West
Bezirksklasse Ost
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Pinnel/Willeke Pokal
Hohlfeld Pokal