Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
Relegation
Relegation
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse West
Bezirksklasse Ost
Kreisliga Nordwest
Kreisliga Südwest
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Relegation
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
11
11. Spieltag – 24.05.2009
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SV Gretenberg
4 : 4
SK Neustadt
101
Kaufhold, Heiner
(2014)
0 : 1
(2002)
Davydov, Mihail
101
102
Broska, Patrick
(1829)
0 : 1
(1975)
Stoy, Ulf
102
103
Böhm, Wolfgang
(1845)
½ : ½
(1736)
Krüger, Ernst
103
104
Rux, Roland
(1815)
½ : ½
(1712)
Kostka, Dietrich
104
106
Becker, Thomas
(1954)
1 : 0
(1647)
Rohn, Oleg
105
201
Riesenberg, Eberhard
(1706)
½ : ½
(1609)
Bodendieck, Herrmann
106
202
Ziaja, Wolfgang
(1697)
½ : ½
(1692)
Naedler, Martin
107
203
Schröder, Reinhard
(1625)
1 : 0
(1583)
Gömann, Gerhard
108
TSV Burgdorf
4½ : 3½
PSC Hannover 5
101
Stiller, Uwe
0 : 1
(1411)
Molik, Werner
501
102
Stiller, Frank
½ : ½
(1392)
Krehnke, Jochen
502
103
Schrank, Hans-Jürgen
1 : 0
(1364)
Brandtner, Hans-Dieter
503
104
Schleusner, Günter
½ : ½
(1296)
Gauggel, Martin
505
105
Essinger, Günter
1 : 0
(1220)
Ehrhardt, Hermann
506
106
Waldeck, Jürgen
0 : 1
(1382)
Zick, Bernd-Udo
509
107
Ihlefeld, Hermann
½ : ½
(786)
Ehlers, Marvin
515
108
Foit, Werner
1 : 0
Schöpke, Heidrun
521
Staffelleitung
Peter Quasigroch, Tel. ,
Peter.Quasigrochaa48d58644faf98545adc09094a327a6t-online.de
Letzte Änderung: 24.05.2009 00:00
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse West
Bezirksklasse Ost
Kreisliga Nordwest
Kreisliga Südwest
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Relegation
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen
Barsinghausen 2
Barsinghausen 3
Eldagsen/Bad Mü
Eldagsen/Bad Mü 2
Eldagsen/Bad Mü 3
Eystruper SK
Eystruper SK 2
Freib. Wedemark
Freib. Wedemark 2
Marienw/Gar/See
Marienw/Gar/See 2
MTV Ilten
Neubruchhausen
PSC Hannover 3
PSC Hannover 4
PSC Hannover 5
SC Hämelerwald
SC Hämelerwald 2
SC Stadthagen
SD Isernhagen
SD Isernhagen 2
SD Isernhagen 3
SF Hannover 3
SF Hannover 4
SF Hannover 5
SF Mühlenberg
SF Sulingen
SG WB Eilenriede 2
SG WB Eilenriede 3
SG WB Eilenriede 4
SK Anderten
SK Anderten 2
SK Anderten 3
SK Döhren
SK Lehrte 3
SK Lehrte 4
SK Lehrte 5
SK Lister Turm 2
SK Lister Turm 3
SK Lister Turm 4
SK Neustadt
SK Neustadt 2
SK Ricklingen 3
SK Ricklingen 4
SK Rinteln
SK Rinteln 2
SK Rinteln 3
SK Stolzenau
SK Stolzenau 2
SK Stolzenau 3
SK Wennigsen
ST Langenhagen 2
SV Berenbostel 2
SV Bückeburg
SV Bückeburg 2
SV Gretenberg
SV Gretenberg 2
SV Laatzen 2
SV Laatzen 3
SV Springe
SV Springe 2
SV Warmsen
SVg Calenberg
SVg Calenberg 2
SVg Steinhude
TSV Burgdorf
TSV Pattensen
Turm Hannover
Turm Hannover 2
Uetze-Hänigsen
Uetze-Hänigsen 2
Links
Bezirkshomepage
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse West
Bezirksklasse Ost
Kreisliga Nordwest
Kreisliga Südwest
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Relegation