LJEM Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste U18

NameVereinDWZELO
Peters,TomVSK Wildeshausen20482065
Weist,ThorbenVISV Hellern19751954
Manusina,NicoleISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.19091842
Hartogh,ChristianIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen19041845
Brunner,WilkenVTSV Neubruchhausen18831903
Untiedt,Jan NiklasIVPost SV Uelzen18681893
Thieu,Nguyen Gia LuatISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.17931716
Heise,TobiasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.17551680
Glaser,MaximilianVIHagener SV17051698
Eschholz,DarioVSK Wildeshausen16981715
Welz,JoshuaVSC Aurich16601630
Korb,RubenISV Laatzen16381709
Koepp,JanISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.16111690
Semmelmaier,ArthurIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen16081634
Lamottke,SvenjaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.15751505
Lamottke,NilsIISVG Salzgitter e.V.14641470
Bauer,LeonhardIVSV Bad Bevensen13611257
Böhm,JanaVISV Hellern
18 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16

NameVereinDWZELO
Reuker,JariVSK Wildeshausen21942179
Polster,ChristianIVSK Verden21732309
Ewert,HannesVISV Hellern21512132
Rätzke von Stoyentin,SteffenVSC Aurich20412008
Ngo,Minh DucVSK Wildeshausen20012105
Laubrock,PaulVIHagener SV19241902
Graf,LucasIISVG Salzgitter e.V.18911807
Mildner,RamónVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.18381802
Utecht,HaukeIVStader SV17241716
Möller,HannahVISV Lingen17211737
Kiesel,LucasISV Laatzen16991698
Neumann,TiemonVSC Aurich16801702
Limböck,SebastianIIPeiner SV16781590
Scheffner,JarnoVISK Nordhorn-Blanke16751691
ter Stal,EstherVISK Nordhorn-Blanke16421627
Aden,KenoVVfR Heisfelde e.V.1547
Jaiser,BennetIISVG Salzgitter e.V.15341528
Yang,MarkusISchachzentrum Bemerode14831538
Bieler,JanekIVMTV Tostedt14381484
Schoon,MirkoVSC Aurich1387
Hallfarth,FreyaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke12721427
Schulte,FranziskaIIIHamelner SV1181
Balliel,ArturIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1132
Kuhlemeyer,MarcelIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1062
24 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14

NameVereinDWZELO
von Estorff,JacobIVPost SV Uelzen19181896
Askerov,ImamaliIVPost SV Uelzen18591777
Mönster,MaditaVSK Wildeshausen18221781
Stelmaszyk,NicoISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.18201828
Helmer,JanIIIHamelner SV17951784
Knüdel,TorbenIVPost SV Uelzen17731773
Meric,GeoffreyISK Ricklingen17451802
Kück,ArturIIPeiner SV17341773
Reichelt,OleIIIHamelner SV17001728
ter Stal,SvenVISK Nordhorn-Blanke17001771
Lau,TheodorIISVG Salzgitter e.V.16871683
Kittelberger,MattisVSC Aurich16831690
Rajendram,ReanoshVSC Aurich16131639
Sauer,JorisISchachzentrum Bemerode15971518
Santos,LeonardoVISV Hellern15931633
Xiang,EdwinVISV Osnabrück15801584
Weigand,AntonISchachzentrum Bemerode15361654
Uhlendorff,LucaIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen15231587
Ziegenfuß,LarissaIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen15111674
Abele,AnaisVSC Aurich15091611
Kirsten,AnnikaIISG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V.14191352
Mindermann,ArvedIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen14151542
Philippi,NickISV Bückeburg1357
Nizamova,RitaIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1351
Sievers,Niklas MilanVISV Osnabrück1288
Reuker,RonjaVSK Wildeshausen1088
Brandes,JanisIVSK Hermannsburg1079
Thomas,JeremyIVMTV Tostedt1067
28 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12

NameVereinDWZELO
Evering,SörenVSC Papenburg18531853
Pubantz,JanISK Ricklingen18131795
Brunner,SophiaVIHagener SV16751631
Kanzow,AlexanderIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen15981556
Scheidt,Mike NiklasVIHagener SV15581520
Miszori,YannickIIPeiner SV14521553
Mimkes,PavelIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1437
Schulze,LukasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.14161328
Reichelt,LenaIIIHamelner SV13931450
Zozulin,AnriIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel13861302
Meijerink,InkenVISK Nordhorn-Blanke13651427
Schmidt,PaulVIHagener SV13631447
Kiesel,LaraISV Laatzen13331453
Hofmann,JustinISV Bückeburg1296
Schmidt,BenVIHagener SV12861182
Goldbeck,KilianVSC Aurich1230
Blanke,JonasIISVG Salzgitter e.V.1182
Kümmel,Jin JanISV Bückeburg1132
Untiedt,JustusIVPost SV Uelzen1130
Thomas,VincentIVMTV Tostedt1128
Dembski,MaxIVStader SV1111
Zimmermann,BennetIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1100
Hoffmann,SimonVSC Aurich1002
Lülker,BastianVSC Aurich984
Schönfeld,FynnVIHagener SV9441306
Ziegenfuß,AntoniaIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen
26 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U10

NameVereinDWZELO
Hommer,JeremyIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.16641847
Schlie,JohannVIHagener SV13601349
Brunner,AlexanderVIHagener SV13541281
Niemann,LeonIHannover 9613401421
Maul,MaikVIHagener SV13271354
Roncea,Andrea-AlexandraVSC Papenburg1319
Zöllner,BenteIVStader SV1299
Drygala,LarsIIISK Goslar1260
Janovskij,KonstantinIHannover 9612541361
Zweigait,LeonIFreibauer Wedemark12451474
Sieber,BertIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen1217
Kieselbach,MarvinISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1180
Mimkes,AntalIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1174
Hinz,PaoloIVStader SV1171
Amrhein,DennisISf Barsinghausen e.V.1152
Santos,FelipeVISV Hellern1147
Bildat,EmiliaIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1144
Lau,FerdinandIISVG Salzgitter e.V.1063
Englmann,Kai ErikIIIHildesheimer SV1019
Hestermeyer,SvenjaVIHagener SV970
Vianden,EllaVSK Wildeshausen941
Lesser,LuanIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen874
Kumas,AlinaVSK Wildeshausen853
Schulze,Max PeterIVPost SV Uelzen850
Strzoda,ChristianIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.848
Zimmermann,SimonIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen837
Kieselbach,JannikISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.827
Wilmink,AnnaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke823
Fahrendorff,TristanIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen809
Mras,AntonIVStader SV807
Gauer,LiamVIHagener SV800
Schirm,MalinIVSK Springer Rotenburg795
Lehmann,LenaIIIHamelner SV756
Wolterink,FenjaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke753
Thiele,Lea-MarieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.744
Flieger,KayaIVSC Turm Lüneburg738
Lambrecht,NealVSC Aurich723
Daoud,TiroshISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.716
Berger,JohannaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.705
Poschadel,Andreas GregorIHannover 96
Irrgang,NataschaIHannover 96
Kieselbach,BennetISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.
Thiele,Kira-SophieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.
von Mettenheim,JohannesISchachzentrum Bemerode
Hoke,Adrian NeoIIISC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim
Steinke,MoritzVSK Wildeshausen
Meyer,UbboVSC Aurich
Schlie,ValentinVIHagener SV
48 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U18w

NameVereinDWZELO
Vahle,JuliaVSC Papenburg1003
Hockmann,CarolinVSC Papenburg771
2 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16w

NameVereinDWZELO
Lücke,KristinaVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.13941416
1 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14w

NameVereinDWZELO
Wolterink,JuleVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1338
Rizo Wellmann,DarjaIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1179
Evering,KiraVSC Papenburg1116
Sieber,CassandraIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen865
Lambert,GinaIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen761
5 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12w

NameVereinDWZELO
Schäfer,LeonieVISV Lingen1160
Evering,EnnaVSC Papenburg1044
Wolterink,InsaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1025
Glowienka,AnastasiaIHannover 96929
Daoud,ShahnazISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.801
von Hugo,AmelieIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen772
Bothe,MayaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.765
Schicksnus,NoemiIIIHamelner SV708
8 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste UOpen

NameVereinDWZELO
Stotyn,FabianVISK Nordhorn-Blanke21392187
Kiesel,HaraldISV Laatzen20232091
Dörge,SvenIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel19962039
Nülle,ChristophISVg Seeprovinz Steinhude19681811
Ewert,StefanVISV Hellern17821834
Bargsten,JustusIVStader SV17711785
Aden,DagmarVVfR Heisfelde e.V.17431834
Pubantz,RichardISK Ricklingen16571616
Hammann,MoritzIVStader SV16111736
Mönster,MichelVSK Wildeshausen15821670
Kieselbach,PetraISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15601602
Meiwes,ThoreISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15191756
Rothenberg,JannikIVPost SV Uelzen15091506
Weist,HartmutVISV Hellern15091633
Zozulin,IljaIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel14991623
Singh,MarvinIVStader SV14821645
Blanke,JannesIISVG Salzgitter e.V.14331488
Schano,AndréIIIHildesheimer SV1419
Rothenberg,NinaIVPost SV Uelzen1389
Pillmann,GerhardIVSK Springer Rotenburg1383
Vladi,RameshIIISV Osterode-Südharz1335
Stüberitz,PeterIIPeiner SV11451278
Merten,MaxIIISV Osterode-Südharz1108
von Knobloch,BenediktISK Rinteln1026
Swiec,JonathanIIISV Osterode-Südharz1009
Ufkes,ThiloVSC Aurich997
Mayland,JannisVIHagener SV975
Ufkes,EnnoVSC Aurich965
Albrecht,DennisISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.956
Albrecht,JonasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.954
Janssen,ChristophVSC Aurich952
Saß,RogerISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.924
Albrecht,SabineISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.877
Wilmink,LucaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke864
Wilmink,MarionVISK Nordhorn-Blanke845
Bordasch,LeoVSC Aurich833
von Knobloch,TizianISK Rinteln789
Lambrecht,MilesVSC Aurich747
Bakiyev,DiyarSF Bremer Osten
Hoke,Joshua SkyIIISC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim
Vöge,TobiasIVStader SV
Meyer,BeenkeVSC Aurich
42 Teilnehmer