LJEM Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste U18

NameVereinDWZELO
Polster,ChristianIVSK Verden20912242
Rätzke von Stoyentin,SteffenVSC Aurich20762008
Ngo,Minh DucVSK Wildeshausen20692032
Weist,ThorbenVISV Hellern20141954
Untiedt,Jan NiklasIVPost SV Uelzen19031929
Brunner,WilkenVTSV Neubruchhausen18901903
Mildner,RamónVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.18711802
Baumann,MarcelVSC Papenburg17851852
Heise,TobiasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.17521680
Utecht,HaukeIVStader SV17341782
Möller,HannahVISV Lingen17191724
Glaser,MaximilianVIHagener SV17181698
Mörke,NiklasIIISC Bad Salzdetfurth17161552
Scheffner,JarnoVISK Nordhorn-Blanke17091692
Wallat,JessicaVSC Papenburg16881774
Kiesel,LucasISV Laatzen16671698
Lamottke,NilsIISVG Salzgitter e.V.15711470
Yang,MarkusISchachzentrum Bemerode15501538
Limböck,JohannIIPeiner SV14391268
Dagge,NiclasVISF St.Johannes Spelle14271509
Bauer,LeonhardIVSV Bad Bevensen12981257
21 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16

NameVereinDWZELO
Ewert,HannesVISV Hellern21932184
Reuker,JariVSK Wildeshausen21862143
Graf,LucasIISVG Salzgitter e.V.18971843
von Estorff,JacobIVPost SV Uelzen18731921
Mönster,MaditaVSK Wildeshausen18491766
Stelmaszyk,NicoISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.18221827
Askerov,ImamaliIVPost SV Uelzen18031777
Kittelberger,MattisVSC Aurich17621690
Reichelt,OleIIIHamelner SV17601728
Lau,TheodorIISVG Salzgitter e.V.17571683
Bargsten,JustusIVStader SV17471813
Limböck,SebastianIIPeiner SV16701577
Rothenberg,JannikIVPost SV Uelzen16631493
Xiang,EdwinVISV Osnabrück16201584
Zozulin,IljaIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel15701623
Weigand,AntonISchachzentrum Bemerode15371654
Meiwes,ThoreISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15281756
Lücke,KristinaVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.15031416
Schano,AndréIIIHildesheimer SV1470
Berling,JustinVISV Osnabrück1425
Sievers,Niklas MilanVISV Osnabrück1287
Reuker,RonjaVSK Wildeshausen1275
Hallfarth,FreyaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke12201427
23 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14

NameVereinDWZELO
Meric,GeoffreyISK Ricklingen18091830
Helmer,JanIIIHamelner SV18041772
Knüdel,TorbenIVPost SV Uelzen17831773
Brunner,SophiaVIHagener SV16991619
Rajendram,ReanoshVSC Aurich16171639
Scheidt,Mike NiklasVIHagener SV16051579
Sauer,JorisISchachzentrum Bemerode15531518
Miszori,YannickIIPeiner SV15221553
Buchloh,AdrianVIHagener SV15011602
Meijerink,InkenVISK Nordhorn-Blanke14361381
Abele,AnaisVSC Aurich14221560
Zozulin,AnriIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel14131302
Rothenberg,NinaIVPost SV Uelzen1388
Kiesel,LaraISV Laatzen13761453
Rudi,JonathanVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1331
Kanbach,MoritzIIISchachsport Plesse Bovenden13201305
Hofmann,JustinISV Bückeburg1280
Wolterink,JuleVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1268
Baum,LuisIVSV Bad Bevensen1248
Wrede,FelixIIIHildesheimer SV1247
Aden,TammoVVfR Heisfelde e.V.1238
Hoke,Joshua SkyIIISV Grün-Weiß Parensen1231
Schäfer,LeonieVISV Lingen1111
Nizamova,RitaIIKSV Rochade Göttingen
24 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12

NameVereinDWZELO
Pubantz,JanISK Ricklingen19501911
Hommer,JeremyIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.18051811
Evering,SörenVSC Papenburg17681794
Niemann,LeonIHannover 9615471423
Schulze,LukasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15091367
Zöllner,BenteIVStader SV1431
Reichelt,LenaIIIHamelner SV13461486
Hoke,Adrian NeoIIISV Grün-Weiß Parensen1343
Drygala,LarsIIISK Goslar1309
Kümmel,Jin JanISV Bückeburg1272
Goldbeck,KilianVSC Aurich1268
Evering,EnnaVSC Papenburg1237
Santos,FelipeVISV Hellern1218
Bildat,EmiliaIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.11951294
Wusterack,PaulIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1163
Wallat,AlexandraVSC Papenburg11341361
Lau,FerdinandIISVG Salzgitter e.V.1124
Altun,AyhanISK Ricklingen1109
Stein,LuisIIPeiner SV1100
Heller,RainerIVFC Lachendorf1069
Kosmehl,KonradISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1063
Wolterink,InsaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1018
Schönfeld,FynnVIHagener SV9941252
Lülker,BastianVSC Aurich980
Baum,FerdinandIVSV Bad Bevensen937
Wilmink,LucaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke926
26 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U10

NameVereinDWZELO
Sieber,BertIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen1365
Fuchs,ThomasIVStader SV1297
Zweigait,LeonIFreibauer Wedemark12801474
Zweigait,LeonIFreibauer Wedemark12801474
Roncea,Andreea-AlexandraVSC Papenburg1278
von Mettenheim,JohannesISchachzentrum Bemerode1268
Amrhein,DennisISf Barsinghausen e.V.1218
Kieselbach,MarvinISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1200
Janovskij,KonstantinIHannover 9611861361
Helms,FinnIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1061
Wilmink,AnnaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1045
Vianden,EllaVSK Wildeshausen970
Kieselbach,JannikISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.955
Diederichs,KarlIVSK Hermannsburg824
Wolterink,FenjaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke800
Liestmann,MariusIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)782
Liestmann,MariusIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)782
Goldbeck,TaraVSC Aurich762
Berger,JohannaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.747
Lambrecht,NealVSC Aurich744
Kieselbach,BennetISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.736
Thiele,Kira-SophieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.726
Saß,ArvedISK Lehrte 1919 e.V.
Kosmehl,FriedrichISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.
Kuhnke,BennettISchachzentrum Bemerode
Senf,MaximilianIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
Drygala,ImkeIIISK Goslar
Spieker,MonikaIIIHamelner SV
Lülker,FelixVSC Aurich
van Hettinga,Janto BojeVSC Aurich
Roll,JasperVSC Aurich
Roll,TitusVSC Aurich
Aden,KenoVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.
Braun,MartenVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.
Brunner,AlexanderVIHagener SV
35 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U18w

NameVereinDWZELO
ter Stal,EstherVISK Nordhorn-Blanke15381576
Loßin,CharlotteISchach-Drachen Isernhagen1373
2 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16w

NameVereinDWZELO
Evering,KiraVSC Papenburg1155
Sieber,CassandraIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen896
2 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14w

NameVereinDWZELO
Obst,DariaVSC Papenburg1194
Glowienka,AnastasiaIHannover 96899
Bothe,MayaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.873
Hallfarth,LuiseVISK Nordhorn-Blanke843
4 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12w

NameVereinDWZELO
Kumas,AlinaVSK Wildeshausen862
Thiele,Lea-MarieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.798
von Hugo,AmelieIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)764
Saß,RagnaISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.
4 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste UOpen

NameVereinDWZELO
Kiesel,HaraldISV Laatzen20322101
Harms,FriedjofIVSV Bad Bevensen18521875
Tietze,ManfredIIISC Tempo Göttingen17971891
Aden,DagmarVVfR Heisfelde e.V.17311834
Kück,ArturIIPeiner SV16811773
Pubantz,RichardISK Ricklingen16291719
Lamottke,SvenjaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.16291505
Kosmehl,RalfISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1584
Kowalski,Ben WitoIVStader SV15831722
Kück,StefanIIPeiner SV15811684
Brockmeyer,TobiasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15561545
Kieselbach,PetraISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15061602
Liestmann,VolkerIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)1428
Willems,HenryVSC Aurich1363
Stüberitz,PeterIIPeiner SV11851278
Greve,StefanieIVFC Lachendorf1161
Wessels,JulianVSC Aurich1161
Meric,SebastienISK Ricklingen1039
Ufkes,ThiloVSC Aurich1035
Ufkes,EnnoVSC Aurich1020
Meyer,BeenkeVSC Aurich1019
Chrubasik,MathisISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.999
Herzig,PhilipIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)980
Chrubasik,VincentISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.978
Bordasch,LeoVSC Aurich933
Wallat,ElkeVSC Papenburg858
Wilmink,MarionVISK Nordhorn-Blanke855
Lambrecht,MilesVSC Aurich836
Obst,LuizVSC Aurich794
Obst,NilVSC Aurich787
Meyer,UbboVSC Aurich758
Karstens,FynnIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen
32 Teilnehmer