LJEM Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste U18

NameVereinDWZELO
Rätzke von Stoyentin,SteffenVSC Aurich20492008
Brunner,WilkenVTSV Neubruchhausen19081903
Mildner,RamónVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.18561802
Baumann,MarcelVSC Papenburg18241852
Scheffner,JarnoVISK Nordhorn-Blanke17491692
Möller,HannahVISV Lingen16951724
Lamottke,NilsIISVG Salzgitter e.V.15571470
Limböck,JohannIIPeiner SV14391268
Bauer,LeonhardIVSV Bad Bevensen12981257
9 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16

NameVereinDWZELO
Reuker,JariVSK Wildeshausen21502143
Askerov,ImamaliIVPost SV Uelzen18721777
Graf,LucasIISVG Salzgitter e.V.18621843
Mönster,MaditaVSK Wildeshausen17751766
Lau,TheodorIISVG Salzgitter e.V.17271683
Limböck,SebastianIIPeiner SV16701590
Kittelberger,MattisVSC Aurich16321690
Xiang,EdwinVISV Osnabrück16201584
Zozulin,IljaIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel15701623
Rothenberg,JannikIVPost SV Uelzen14921493
Lücke,KristinaVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.13941416
Reuker,RonjaVSK Wildeshausen1302
Hallfarth,FreyaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke12611427
13 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14

NameVereinDWZELO
Rajendram,ReanoshVSC Aurich15771639
Abele,AnaisVSC Aurich14951560
Miszori,YannickIIPeiner SV14821553
Zozulin,AnriIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel14131302
Rudi,JonathanVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1331
Wolterink,JuleVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1325
Meijerink,InkenVISK Nordhorn-Blanke13081381
Baum,LuisIVSV Bad Bevensen1248
Aden,TammoVVfR Heisfelde e.V.1146
9 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12

NameVereinDWZELO
Evering,SörenVSC Papenburg18011794
Hommer,JeremyIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.16641811
Goldbeck,KilianVSC Aurich1282
Santos,FelipeVISV Hellern1218
Lau,FerdinandIISVG Salzgitter e.V.1120
Evering,EnnaVSC Papenburg1110
Stein,LuisIIPeiner SV1100
Wallat,AlexandraVSC Papenburg10491361
Wolterink,InsaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1023
Lülker,BastianVSC Aurich980
Baum,FerdinandIVSV Bad Bevensen937
Wilmink,LucaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke926
12 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U10

NameVereinDWZELO
Wilmink,AnnaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1045
Helms,FinnIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.913
Wolterink,FenjaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke800
Lülker,FelixVSC Aurich
Braun,MartenVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.
5 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U18w

NameVereinDWZELO
ter Stal,EstherVISK Nordhorn-Blanke15851590
1 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16w

NameVereinDWZELO
Evering,KiraVSC Papenburg1132
1 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14w

NameVereinDWZELO
Obst,DariaVSC Papenburg1194
Bothe,MayaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.765
2 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12w

NameVereinDWZELO
Bildat,EmiliaIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.10971294
1 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste UOpen

NameVereinDWZELO
Kiesel,HaraldISV Laatzen20342101
Harms,FriedjofIVSV Bad Bevensen18011875
Aden,DagmarVVfR Heisfelde e.V.17451834
Kosmehl,RalfISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1584
Meric,SebastienISK Ricklingen1039
Wallat,ElkeVSC Papenburg901
Wilmink,MarionVISK Nordhorn-Blanke855
7 Teilnehmer