LJEM Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste U18

NameVereinDWZELO
Polster,ChristianIVSK Verden20912191
Rätzke von Stoyentin,SteffenVSC Aurich20692091
Ngo,Minh DucVSK Wildeshausen20692068
Weist,ThorbenVISV Hellern20141979
Brunner,WilkenVTSV Neubruchhausen19551971
Untiedt,Jan NiklasIVPost SV Uelzen19031937
Mildner,RamónVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.18711828
Utecht,HaukeIVStader SV17771818
Heise,TobiasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.17521680
Wallat,JessicaVSC Papenburg17401786
Baumann,MarcelVSC Papenburg17351689
Möller,HannahVISV Lingen17191756
Glaser,MaximilianVIHagener SV17181698
Mörke,NiklasIIISC Bad Salzdetfurth17161618
Kiesel,LucasISV Laatzen16671696
Scheffner,JarnoVISK Nordhorn-Blanke16611671
Lamottke,NilsIISVG Salzgitter e.V.15711548
Yang,MarkusISchachzentrum Bemerode15501538
Limböck,JohannIIPeiner SV14391268
Dagge,NiclasVISF St.Johannes Spelle14271509
Bauer,LeonhardIVSV Bad Bevensen12981257
21 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16

NameVereinDWZELO
Reuker,JariVSK Wildeshausen21762218
Ewert,HannesVISV Hellern21512188
von Estorff,JacobIVPost SV Uelzen19121922
Graf,LucasIISVG Salzgitter e.V.18971900
Mönster,MaditaVSK Wildeshausen18701923
Stelmaszyk,NicoISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.18221825
Askerov,ImamaliIVPost SV Uelzen18031745
Reichelt,OleIIIHamelner SV17601728
Lau,TheodorIISVG Salzgitter e.V.17551723
Bargsten,JustusIVStader SV17481730
Kittelberger,MattisVSC Aurich17041690
Kück,ArturIIPeiner SV16811773
Limböck,SebastianIIPeiner SV16701577
Rothenberg,JannikIVPost SV Uelzen16631603
Xiang,EdwinVISV Osnabrück16201584
Zozulin,IljaIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel15701623
Schano,AndréIIIHildesheimer SV1563
Weigand,AntonISchachzentrum Bemerode15371654
Meiwes,ThoreISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15281690
Berling,JustinVISV Osnabrück1425
Lücke,KristinaVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.13891412
Hallfarth,FreyaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke13441445
Sievers,Niklas MilanVISV Osnabrück1287
Reuker,RonjaVSK Wildeshausen12371401
24 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14

NameVereinDWZELO
Helmer,JanIIIHamelner SV18221866
Meric,GeoffreyISK Ricklingen18091830
Knüdel,TorbenIVPost SV Uelzen17831780
Brunner,SophiaVIHagener SV16491727
Rajendram,ReanoshVSC Aurich16161639
Buchloh,AdrianVIHagener SV15951665
Scheidt,Mike NiklasVIHagener SV15921623
Sauer,JorisISchachzentrum Bemerode15531518
Meijerink,InkenVISK Nordhorn-Blanke15521569
Miszori,YannickIIPeiner SV15221553
Abele,AnaisVSC Aurich15101577
ter Stal,LarsVISK Nordhorn-Blanke14841489
Zozulin,AnriIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel14131302
Rothenberg,NinaIVPost SV Uelzen13881466
Kiesel,LaraISV Laatzen13761453
Rudi,JonathanVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1331
Kanbach,MoritzIIISchachsport Plesse Bovenden12941310
Hofmann,JustinISV Bückeburg1280
Wolterink,JuleVISK Nordhorn-Blanke12681287
Baum,LuisIVSV Bad Bevensen1248
Aden,TammoVVfR Heisfelde e.V.1238
Hoke,Joshua SkyIIISV Grün-Weiß Parensen1231
Wrede,FelixIIIHildesheimer SV1180
Schäfer,LeonieVISV Lingen1111
Mimkes,PavelIIKSV Rochade Göttingen
Nizamova,RitaIIKSV Rochade Göttingen
26 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12

NameVereinDWZELO
Pubantz,JanISK Ricklingen19471999
Hommer,JeremyIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.18091899
Evering,SörenVSC Papenburg17091718
Niemann,LeonIHannover 9616781567
Schulze,LukasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.14941408
Evering,EnnaVSC Papenburg1470
Zöllner,BenteIVStader SV1411
Reichelt,LenaIIIHamelner SV13461467
Hoke,Adrian NeoIIISV Grün-Weiß Parensen1343
Drygala,LarsIIISK Goslar1309
Wallat,AlexandraVSC Papenburg12911440
Kümmel,Jin JanISV Bückeburg1272
Goldbeck,KilianVSC Aurich1243
Santos,FelipeVISV Hellern1219
Bildat,EmiliaIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.11991308
Wusterack,PaulIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1163
Lau,FerdinandIISVG Salzgitter e.V.1125
Altun,AyhanISK Ricklingen1109
Stein,LuisIIPeiner SV1100
Lülker,BastianVSC Aurich1091
Heller,RainerIVFC Lachendorf1069
Kosmehl,KonradISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1063
Wolterink,InsaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1018
Schönfeld,FynnVIHagener SV9941252
Baum,FerdinandIVSV Bad Bevensen937
Wilmink,LucaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke926
26 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U10

NameVereinDWZELO
Roncea,Andreea-AlexandraVSC Papenburg14071361
Sieber,BertIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen1365
Zweigait,LeonIFreibauer Wedemark12801442
Fuchs,ThomasIVStader SV1280
von Mettenheim,JohannesISchachzentrum Bemerode1268
Kieselbach,MarvinISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1200
Amrhein,DennisISf Barsinghausen e.V.1198
Janovskij,KonstantinIHannover 9611971361
Helms,FinnIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1061
Wilmink,AnnaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1046
Vianden,EllaVSK Wildeshausen982
Kieselbach,JannikISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.955
Diederichs,KarlIVSK Hermannsburg824
Lambrecht,NealVSC Aurich806
Wolterink,FenjaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke804
Liestmann,MariusIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)782
Berger,JohannaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.747
Goldbeck,TaraVSC Aurich738
Kieselbach,BennetISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.736
Thiele,Kira-SophieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.726
Saß,ArvedISK Lehrte 1919 e.V.
Kosmehl,FriedrichISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.
Kuhnke,BennettISchachzentrum Bemerode
Senf,MaximilianIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
Drygala,ImkeIIISK Goslar
Spieker,MonikaIIIHamelner SV
Lülker,FelixVSC Aurich
van Hettinga,Janto BojeVSC Aurich
Roll,JasperVSC Aurich
Roll,TitusVSC Aurich
Aden,KenoVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.
Braun,MartenVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.
Brunner,AlexanderVIHagener SV
Kröger,LucaVISV Osnabrück
34 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U18w

NameVereinDWZELO
ter Stal,EstherVISK Nordhorn-Blanke15381569
Loßin,CharlotteISchach-Drachen Isernhagen13651524
Vahle,JuliaVSC Papenburg1003
Hockmann,CarolinVSC Papenburg771
4 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16w

NameVereinDWZELO
Evering,KiraVSC Papenburg11251278
Sieber,CassandraIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen896
2 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14w

NameVereinDWZELO
Glowienka,AnastasiaIHannover 96899
Bothe,MayaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.873
Hallfarth,LuiseVISK Nordhorn-Blanke843
3 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12w

NameVereinDWZELO
Kumas,AlinaVSK Wildeshausen898
Thiele,Lea-MarieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.798
von Hugo,AmelieIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)764
Saß,RagnaISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.
4 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste UOpen

NameVereinDWZELO
Kiesel,HaraldISV Laatzen20322090
Harms,FriedjofIVSV Bad Bevensen18521914
Tietze,ManfredIIISC Tempo Göttingen17971891
Aden,DagmarVVfR Heisfelde e.V.17311815
Merettig,GeorgIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel16871776
Kück,ArturIIPeiner SV16811773
Pubantz,RichardISK Ricklingen16291641
Lamottke,SvenjaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.16291505
Kosmehl,RalfISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1584
Kowalski,Ben WitoIVStader SV15831722
Kück,StefanIIPeiner SV15811684
Brockmeyer,TobiasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15561586
Rausch,DariusISK Ricklingen1507
Kieselbach,PetraISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15041573
Singh,MarvinIVStader SV14721529
Liestmann,VolkerIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)1428
Philippi,NickISV Bückeburg1321
Hinz,PaoloIVStader SV1303
Schieble,JohannesISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.12931217
Willems,HenryVSC Aurich1267
Stüberitz,PeterIIPeiner SV11851278
Greve,StefanieIVFC Lachendorf11611396
Wessels,JulianVSC Aurich1161
Meric,SebastienISK Ricklingen1039
Ufkes,ThiloVSC Aurich1035
Meyer,BeenkeVSC Aurich1019
Ufkes,EnnoVSC Aurich1015
Chrubasik,MathisISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.999
Jafarzadeh,AriaIVStader SV984
Herzig,PhilipIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)980
Chrubasik,VincentISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.978
Bordasch,LeoVSC Aurich933
Meyer,UbboVSC Aurich905
Wallat,ElkeVSC Papenburg862
Schulze,Max PeterIVPost SV Uelzen850
Lambrecht,MilesVSC Aurich836
Obst,LuizVSC Aurich794
Obst,NilVSC Aurich787
Zimmermann,BennetIIKSV Rochade Göttingen
Karstens,FynnIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen
40 Teilnehmer