LJEM Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste U18

NameVereinDWZELO
Peters,TomVSK Wildeshausen20482065
Böhm,JanaVISV Hellern20132000
Weist,ThorbenVISV Hellern19711942
Hartogh,ChristianIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen18951829
Manusina,NicoleISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.18931828
Brunner,WilkenVTSV Neubruchhausen18841903
Untiedt,Jan NiklasIVPost SV Uelzen18821893
Thieu,Nguyen Gia LuatISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.18631716
Heise,TobiasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.17661680
Glaser,MaximilianVIHagener SV17541707
Eschholz,DarioVSK Wildeshausen16981715
Semmelmaier,ArthurIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen16561610
Koepp,JanISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.16421690
Korb,RubenISV Laatzen16381709
Welz,JoshuaVSC Aurich15761630
Lamottke,SvenjaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.15341505
Lamottke,NilsIISVG Salzgitter e.V.14761470
Bauer,LeonhardIVSV Bad Bevensen13611257
18 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16

NameVereinDWZELO
Polster,ChristianIVSK Verden21512248
Ngo,Minh DucVSK Wildeshausen20702095
Reuker,JariVSK Wildeshausen20642091
Ewert,HannesVISV Hellern20492071
Rätzke von Stoyentin,SteffenVSC Aurich20001990
Graf,LucasIISVG Salzgitter e.V.18761807
Laubrock,PaulVIHagener SV18491906
Mildner,RamónVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.18381802
Scheffner,JarnoVISK Nordhorn-Blanke17291715
Kiesel,LucasISV Laatzen16801628
Utecht,HaukeIVStader SV16661716
Möller,HannahVISV Lingen16631663
ter Stal,EstherVISK Nordhorn-Blanke16201602
Limböck,SebastianIIPeiner SV16141516
Neumann,TiemonVSC Aurich15571658
Jaiser,BennetIISVG Salzgitter e.V.15331528
Aden,KenoVVfR Heisfelde e.V.1505
Yang,MarkusISchachzentrum Bemerode14831538
Bieler,JanekIVMTV Tostedt14381484
Schoon,MirkoVSC Aurich1402
Hallfarth,FreyaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke12751446
Schulte,FranziskaIIIHamelner SV1181
Balliel,ArturIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1153
Kuhlemeyer,MarcelIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1071
24 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14

NameVereinDWZELO
Mönster,MaditaVSK Wildeshausen18511846
von Estorff,JacobIVPost SV Uelzen18321886
Stelmaszyk,NicoISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.18311836
Helmer,JanIIIHamelner SV17871799
Askerov,ImamaliIVPost SV Uelzen17871748
Kittelberger,MattisVSC Aurich17401670
Reichelt,OleIIIHamelner SV17241738
Knüdel,TorbenIVPost SV Uelzen17161773
Meric,GeoffreyISK Ricklingen17031790
Lau,TheodorIISVG Salzgitter e.V.16871683
Kück,ArturIIPeiner SV16781669
ter Stal,SvenVISK Nordhorn-Blanke16641749
Sauer,JorisISchachzentrum Bemerode15961518
Rajendram,ReanoshVSC Aurich15851590
Abele,AnaisVSC Aurich15671572
Santos,LeonardoVISV Hellern15641633
Weigand,AntonISchachzentrum Bemerode15371654
Xiang,EdwinVISV Osnabrück15361584
Mindermann,ArvedIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen14531542
Uhlendorff,LucaIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen14261566
Nizamova,RitaIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1394
Kirsten,AnnikaIISG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V.13891352
Ziegenfuß,LarissaIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen13711582
Philippi,NickISV Bückeburg1358
Sievers,Niklas MilanVISV Osnabrück1267
Reuker,RonjaVSK Wildeshausen1108
Brandes,JanisIVSK Hermannsburg1079
Thomas,JeremyIVMTV Tostedt1067
28 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12

NameVereinDWZELO
Evering,SörenVSC Papenburg17771778
Pubantz,JanISK Ricklingen17271643
Ziegenfuß,AntoniaIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen17031728
Brunner,SophiaVIHagener SV15661533
Zozulin,AnriIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel15021248
Miszori,YannickIIPeiner SV1423
Kanzow,AlexanderIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen14211489
Mimkes,PavelIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1409
Meijerink,InkenVISK Nordhorn-Blanke14081427
Scheidt,Mike NiklasVIHagener SV13731394
Schulze,LukasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.13681299
Schmidt,PaulVIHagener SV13591447
Kiesel,LaraISV Laatzen13541401
Reichelt,LenaIIIHamelner SV13011450
Hofmann,JustinISV Bückeburg1294
Schmidt,BenVIHagener SV12831182
Goldbeck,KilianVSC Aurich1215
Blanke,JonasIISVG Salzgitter e.V.1182
Kümmel,Jin JanISV Bückeburg1131
Thomas,VincentIVMTV Tostedt1128
Dembski,MaxIVStader SV1110
Zimmermann,BennetIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1100
Untiedt,JustusIVPost SV Uelzen1033
Hoffmann,SimonVSC Aurich1003
Lülker,BastianVSC Aurich992
Schönfeld,FynnVIHagener SV9461306
26 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U10

NameVereinDWZELO
Hommer,JeremyIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.16121813
Niemann,LeonIHannover 961392
Zweigait,LeonIFreibauer Wedemark1330
Drygala,LarsIIISK Goslar1260
Schlie,JohannVIHagener SV12461244
Janovskij,KonstantinIHannover 961212
Maul,MaikVIHagener SV12121354
Kieselbach,MarvinISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1190
Brunner,AlexanderVIHagener SV11831246
Mimkes,AntalIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1174
Hinz,PaoloIVStader SV1160
Santos,FelipeVISV Hellern1157
Zöllner,BenteIVStader SV1111
Amrhein,DennisISf Barsinghausen e.V.1109
Lau,FerdinandIISVG Salzgitter e.V.1062
Bildat,EmiliaIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1045
Englmann,Kai ErikIIIHildesheimer SV1031
Sieber,BertIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen1010
Roncea,Andrea-AlexandraVSC Papenburg984
Hestermeyer,SvenjaVIHagener SV953
Vianden,EllaVSK Wildeshausen897
Lesser,LuanIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen869
Schulze,Max PeterIVPost SV Uelzen849
Strzoda,ChristianIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.846
Zimmermann,SimonIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen833
Kieselbach,JannikISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.825
Wilmink,AnnaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke818
Fahrendorff,TristanIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen809
Mras,AntonIVStader SV807
Gauer,LiamVIHagener SV804
Schirm,MalinIVSK Springer Rotenburg793
Kumas,AlinaVSK Wildeshausen769
Thiele,Lea-MarieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.757
Wolterink,FenjaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke749
Lehmann,LenaIIIHamelner SV744
Flieger,KayaIVSC Turm Lüneburg740
Lambrecht,NealVSC Aurich728
Daoud,TiroshISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.715
Berger,JohannaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.705
Poschadel,Andreas GregorIHannover 96
Irrgang,NataschaIHannover 96
Kieselbach,BennetISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.
Thiele,Kira-SophieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.
von Mettenheim,JohannesISchachzentrum Bemerode
Hoke,Adrian NeoIIISC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim
Steinke,MoritzVSK Wildeshausen
Meyer,UbboVSC Aurich
Schlie,ValentinVIHagener SV
48 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U18w

NameVereinDWZELO
Vahle,JuliaVSC Papenburg994
Hockmann,CarolinVSC Papenburg769
2 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16w

NameVereinDWZELO
Lücke,KristinaVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.13071416
1 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14w

NameVereinDWZELO
Wolterink,JuleVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1247
Rizo Wellmann,DarjaIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1182
Evering,KiraVSC Papenburg1037
Sieber,CassandraIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen858
Lambert,GinaIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen761
5 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12w

NameVereinDWZELO
Schäfer,LeonieVISV Lingen1131
Wolterink,InsaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1043
Evering,EnnaVSC Papenburg1023
Glowienka,AnastasiaIHannover 96928
von Hugo,AmelieIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen766
Bothe,MayaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.754
Daoud,ShahnazISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.711
Schicksnus,NoemiIIIHamelner SV706
8 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste UOpen

NameVereinDWZELO
Stotyn,FabianVISK Nordhorn-Blanke21232172
Dörge,SvenIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel20142039
Kiesel,HaraldISV Laatzen19992074
Nülle,ChristophISVg Seeprovinz Steinhude19391811
Ewert,StefanVISV Hellern17631857
Aden,DagmarVVfR Heisfelde e.V.17561834
Bargsten,JustusIVStader SV17171615
Hammann,MoritzIVStader SV16581736
Singh,MarvinIVStader SV16311625
Pubantz,RichardISK Ricklingen16151616
Weist,HartmutVISV Hellern15691649
Zozulin,IljaIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel15651632
Kieselbach,PetraISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15591602
Rothenberg,JannikIVPost SV Uelzen15101506
Mönster,MichelVSK Wildeshausen15031670
Blanke,JannesIISVG Salzgitter e.V.14331488
Schano,AndréIIIHildesheimer SV1419
Rothenberg,NinaIVPost SV Uelzen1394
Meiwes,ThoreISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1391
Pillmann,GerhardIVSK Springer Rotenburg1383
Vladi,RameshIIISV Osterode-Südharz1335
Merten,MaxIIISV Osterode-Südharz1105
Stüberitz,PeterIIPeiner SV1039
von Knobloch,BenediktISK Rinteln1022
Swiec,JonathanIIISV Osterode-Südharz1008
Ufkes,ThiloVSC Aurich987
Ufkes,EnnoVSC Aurich965
Albrecht,DennisISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.955
Mayland,JannisVIHagener SV954
Janssen,ChristophVSC Aurich945
Saß,RogerISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.923
Albrecht,JonasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.914
Albrecht,SabineISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.875
Wilmink,MarionVISK Nordhorn-Blanke856
Wilmink,LucaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke854
Bordasch,LeoVSC Aurich845
von Knobloch,TizianISK Rinteln788
Bakiyev,DiyarSF Bremer Osten
Hoke,Joshua SkyIIISC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim
Vöge,TobiasIVStader SV
Meyer,BeenkeVSC Aurich
Lambrecht,MilesVSC Aurich
42 Teilnehmer