LJEM Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste U18

NameVereinDWZELO
Polster,ChristianIHSK Lister Turm21872246
Ngo,Minh DucVSK Wildeshausen21362174
Rätzke von Stoyentin,SteffenVSC Aurich20682104
Laubrock,PaulVIHagener SV19761971
Hoppe,AndreasVIHagener SV19121965
Bargsten,JustusIVStader SV19041978
Kiesel,LucasISV Laatzen18701874
Mildner,RamónVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.18671827
Utecht,HaukeIVStader SV18371793
Scheffner,JarnoVISK Nordhorn-Blanke18281800
Rothenberg,JannikIVPost SV Uelzen17571742
Brockmeyer,TobiasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.17231643
Möller,HannahVISV Lingen16741681
Lücke,KristinaVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.16681448
Limböck,SebastianIIPeiner SV16461571
Rausch,DariusISK Ricklingen16451704
Zozulin,IljaIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel15771655
Nizamova,RitaIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)15281380
Roncea,Andreea-AlexandraVSC Papenburg15071387
19 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16

NameVereinDWZELO
Knüdel,TorbenIVPost SV Uelzen19961911
Stelmaszyk,NicoISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.19301875
Reichelt,OleIIIHamelner SV19001858
von Estorff,JacobIVPost SV Uelzen18921867
Helmer,JanIIIHamelner SV18831913
Askerov,ImamaliIVPost SV Uelzen18761826
Mönster,MaditaVSK Wildeshausen18321859
Kück,ArturIIPeiner SV18261749
Meiwes,ThoreISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.17901744
Santos,LeonardoVISV Hellern17881751
ter Stal,SvenVISK Nordhorn-Blanke17671738
Weigand,AntonISchachzentrum Bemerode17191705
Kittelberger,MattisVSC Aurich17141753
Lau,TheodorIISVG Salzgitter e.V.17041736
Sauer,JorisISchachzentrum Bemerode16601583
Rothenberg,NinaIVPost SV Uelzen16581582
Schano,AndréIIIHildesheimer SV16541515
Hoke,Joshua SkyIIISV Grün-Weiß Parensen16331606
Rajendram,ReanoshVSC Aurich16241645
Wolterink,JuleVISK Nordhorn-Blanke15481436
Evering,KiraVSC Papenburg13881284
Thomas,JeremyIVMTV Tostedt1299
22 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14

NameVereinDWZELO
Evering,SörenVSC Papenburg18171894
Brunner,SophiaVIHagener SV17731790
ter Stal,LarsVISK Nordhorn-Blanke17531628
Buchloh,AdrianVIHagener SV17521689
Kanzow,AlexanderIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)16491551
Mimkes,PavelIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)16491501
Rudi,JonathanVISK Nordhorn-Blanke15861364
Meijerink,InkenVISK Nordhorn-Blanke15581593
Reimer,PhilipISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15511551
Kiesel,LaraISV Laatzen15411505
Scheidt,MikeVIHagener SV15401631
Schmidt,PaulVIHagener SV15401488
Reichelt,LenaIIIHamelner SV15321475
Delgado,CelinaIISG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V.14881434
Goldbeck,KilianVSC Aurich1479
Schäfer,LeonieVISV Lingen14641420
Wusterack,PaulIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.14431568
Zimmermann,BennetIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)1357
Heller,RainerIVFC Lachendorf1311
Dirks,SimonVSC Aurich1307
Hofmann,JustinISK Rinteln1258
21 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12

NameVereinDWZELO
Niemann,LeonISK Ricklingen16301630
Brunner,AlexanderVIHagener SV16071501
Hoke,Adrian NeoIIISV Grün-Weiß Parensen15871628
Bildat,EmiliaIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.15391460
Zweigait,LeonIFreibauer Wedemark15121419
Mimkes,AntalIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)1440
Kieselbach,MarvinISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.14321440
Amrhein,DennisISf Barsinghausen e.V.1427
Drygala,LarsIIISK Goslar1419
Maul,MaikVIHagener SV13941443
Englmann,Kai ErikIIIHildesheimer SV1376
Zöllner,BenteIVStader SV13571314
Gerdes,JannesVSC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn1329
Stein,LuisIIPeiner SV1318
Sieber,BertIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen1311
Schlie,JohannVIHagener SV12871334
Santos,FelipeVISV Hellern1210
Scholl,MichaelIVSK Celle-Westercelle e.V.11901365
Dupont,PaulISK Ricklingen1118
Diederichs,KarlIVSK Hermannsburg1118
Rennkamp,DavidIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1110
Vianden,EllaVSK Wildeshausen1090
Kumas,AlinaVSK Wildeshausen1080
Schilling,RumoIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)1010
Tulchynsky,DavidIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen994
Thiele,Lea-MarieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.902
Goldbeck,TaraVSC Aurich828
27 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U10

NameVereinDWZELO
Poschadel,Andreas GregorIIIHamelner SV17511691
von Mettenheim,JohannesISchachzentrum Bemerode15891540
Helms,FinnIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1480
Kieselbach,JannikISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1317
Sauer,TimISchachzentrum Bemerode1230
Wilmink,AnnaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1134
Oellrich,EmmaIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1080
Rennkamp,JohannesIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1057
Ahlers,QuentinISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1009
Alyousef,WardVISV Lingen955
Wallat,JoelVITuS Aschendorf9411352
Bangiev,KatharinaISchachzentrum Bemerode927
Martin,DominikISchachzentrum Bemerode844
Saß,ArvedISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.840
Tulchynsky,MarkIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen833
Kosmehl,FriedrichISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.807
Gerdes,JeskoVSC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn799
van Hettinga,Janto BojeVSC Aurich798
Lülker,FelixVSC Aurich794
Drygala,ImkeIIISK Goslar781
Pätzold,OleIISV Gifhorn766
Spieker,MonikaIIIHamelner SV741
Roll,JasperVSC Aurich734
Thiele,Kira-SophieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.719
Müller,AnnaISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.
Gärtner,AlessandroISchachzentrum Bemerode
Bangert,JonasIIBraunschweiger SF
Meiners,Chris PaulIISG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V.
Steven,MatthiasVSC Aurich
Wati,MoustafaVISV Lingen
30 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U18w

NameVereinDWZELO
ter Stal,EstherVISK Nordhorn-Blanke15741587
Hallfarth,FreyaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke14771467
2 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16w

NameVereinDWZELO
Sieber,CassandraIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen905
1 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14w

NameVereinDWZELO
Evering,EnnaVSC Papenburg13721362
Hallfarth,LuiseVISK Nordhorn-Blanke13521425
Wolterink,InsaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1055
Bothe,MayaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.852
von Hugo,AmelieIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)840
5 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12w

NameVereinDWZELO
Wolterink,FenjaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke941
Berger,JohannaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.736
2 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste UOpen

NameVereinDWZELO
Kiesel,HaraldISV Laatzen20722096
Hammann,MoritzIVStader SV17661715
Bieler,JanekIVMTV Tostedt16271544
Uhlendorff,LucaIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)16151590
Singh,MarvinIVStader SV16011571
Grabowski,PetraISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15971572
Elsner,RobertISchach-Drachen Isernhagen1557
Philippi,NickISK Rinteln1486
Willems,HenryVSC Aurich1418
von Knobloch,BenediktISK Rinteln1383
von Knobloch,TrutzISK Rinteln1349
Thomas,VincentIVMTV Tostedt1337
Pillmann,GerhardIVSK Springer Rotenburg1322
Kümmel,Jin JanISK Rinteln1314
Greve,StefanieIVFC Lachendorf12481390
Kosmehl,KonradISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1242
von Knobloch,TizianISK Rinteln1229
Kirch,ChristopherISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1226
Busse,Lukas-OliverISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1197
Bangiev,AntonISchachzentrum Bemerode1195
Lülker,BastianVSC Aurich1139
Obst,NilVSC Aurich1108
Obst,LuizVSC Aurich1088
Lambrecht,NealVSC Aurich989
Alyousef,KhaledVISV Lingen987
Wilmink,LucaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke9871267
Janssen,ChristophVSC Aurich950
Schulze,Max PeterIVPost SV Uelzen948
Bordasch,LeoVSC Aurich917
Kleemann,PhilippVISV Hellern821
Wallat,ElkeVITuS Aschendorf804
Roll,TitusVSC Aurich785
Schirm,MalinIVSK Springer Rotenburg777
Hornstein,LeonhardVIHagener SV
34 Teilnehmer