LJEM Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste U18

NameVereinDWZELO
Stelmaszyk,NicoISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.21842279
Knüdel,TorbenIVPost SV Uelzen21722211
von Estorff,JacobIVPost SV Uelzen21142125
Dornieden,JonasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.20442079
Meiwes,ThoreISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.20362054
Askerov,ImamaliIVPost SV Uelzen19831937
Mönster,MaditaVSK Wildeshausen19481918
Aden,TammoVVfR Heisfelde e.V.19011907
Weigand,AntonISchachzentrum Bemerode18931866
Kück,ArturIIPeiner SV18851872
Thomas,Jeremy GordonIVMTV Tostedt18521924
Rajendram,ReanoshVSC Aurich18231652
Sauer,JorisISchachzentrum Bemerode18031729
Nizamova,RitaIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)17961684
Haselhorst,NilsISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.17461686
Lau,TheodorIIPeiner SV17101688
Swarte,YannikVISV Lingen17051547
Schano,AndréIIIHildesheimer SV16471451
Alpers,ArneVSC Aurich16391668
Baum,LuisIVSV Bad Bevensen16191570
von Knobloch,BenediktISK Rinteln16141516
Hoke,JoshuaIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen15911545
Gernhardt,JonasVISV Hellern1532
Sereda,PolinaIHannover 9615191567
24 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16

NameVereinDWZELO
Stankovic,DimitrijeVISV Lingen21151939
Reimer,PhilipISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.19581984
Evering,SörenVSC Papenburg19521950
Kanzow,AlexanderIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)19001839
Elsner,RobertISchach-Drachen Isernhagen18781846
Brunner,SophiaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke18771881
ter Stal,LarsVISK Nordhorn-Blanke17951778
Kiesel,LaraISV Laatzen17371728
Dirks,SimonVSC Aurich17361726
Meijerink,InkenVISK Nordhorn-Blanke17361708
Mimkes,PavelIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)17341625
Rudi,JonathanVISK Nordhorn-Blanke17171701
Evering,EnnaVSC Papenburg15891568
Thomas,Vincent EvanIVMTV Tostedt15781597
Hintze,LoboschIIIHildesheimer SV15571571
Ivashkov,NikitaVISV Osnabrück1526
Hallfarth,LuiseVISK Nordhorn-Blanke15011469
Meyer,BeenkeVSC Aurich14031460
Baum,FerdinandIVSV Bad Bevensen12861109
Chrubasik,VincentISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1279
Wilhelm,MarkISC Stadthagen1180
Gottselig,TimoISV Laatzen1144
Rosenboom,Anna MarieVSC Papenburg1140
Grib,DanielIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)1079
24 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14

NameVereinDWZELO
Niemann,LeonISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.18751897
Gerdes,JannesVSC Aurich17361634
Sieber,BertIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen17291742
Brunner,AlexanderVIHagener SV17251692
Hoke,AdrianIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen16431575
Kieselbach,MarvinISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.16341592
Mimkes,AntalIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)16331567
Wilmink,AnnaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke16281608
Drygala,LarsIIISK Goslar1582
Stein,LuisIIPeiner SV15501551
Amrhein,DennisISf Barsinghausen e.V.15391267
Diederichs,KarlISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15231526
Santos,FelipeVISV Hellern14851306
Meyer,UbboVSC Aurich13571199
Jürgenpott,MaximilianVISV Bad Essen1339
Schulze,Max PeterIVPost SV Uelzen1127
Brandes,Florian OttoIHannover 96944
Tulchynsky,DavidIIkSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)
Rennkamp,DavidIVSC Turm Lüneburg
19 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12

NameVereinDWZELO
Sauer,TimISchachzentrum Bemerode18071721
Wati,MoustafaVISV Lingen1475
Kieselbach,JannikISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.14591453
Alali,HashemIIIHildesheimer SV1451
Möller,TomVISV Osnabrück12711258
Gerdes,JeskoVSC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn11541208
Gernhardt,JuriVISV Hellern1113
Kalusa,LukasIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)1111
Ehbrecht,AdrianIIISK Goslar1087
Lülker,FelixVSC Aurich1082
Dittrich,JakobVISV Hellern1069
Schaper,KaiIIPeiner SV954
Reiche,Johan-FabioIHannover 96871
Weigel,PhillipIVBreloher SC861
Götz,Jan-NiklasVSC Aurich846
Strübel,TobiasISZ Bemerode
Tulchynsky,MarkIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)
Schröder,Jan-Hendrik MichaelIVSC Turm Lüneburg
Rennkamp,JohannesIVSC Turm Lüneburg
19 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U10

NameVereinDWZELO
Bangert,JonasIIBraunschweiger SF14501549
Ahlers,QuentinISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.12581425
Mündörfer,SebastianISK Rinteln1158
Roll,JasperVSC Aurich1127
Rauschel,MaximilianVSC Aurich1072
Steven,MatthiasVSC Aurich10281376
Kohrt,NicolasIIIHildesheimer SV1023
Schwenker,TimVSK Wildeshausen1022
Ebel,FelixISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.992
Eiting,HenriVSC Aurich987
von Mettenheim,ConstantinISchachzentrum Bemerode900
Hommel,MikaISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.854
Kramer,LukasVISV Osnabrück786
Direk,AtakanVIHagener SV760
Amrhein,YanaISf Barsinghausen e.V.758
Frisch,JakobIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)745
van Hettinga,TadoVSC Aurich739
Götz,MagnusVSC Aurich733
Hommel,Kimi TimothyISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.724
Margaryan,MariISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.701
Rinke,AlexanderIHannover 96
Strübel,KatharinaISZ Bemerode
Krüger,MoritzIHannover 96
Müller,AnnaISK Lehrte
Timm,FelixISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.
Al Khalil,AmarIISVG Salzgiter
26 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16w

NameVereinDWZELO
Bothe,MayaIIBraunschweiger SF911
1 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14w

NameVereinDWZELO
Bildat,EmiliaIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.17251670
Roncea,Andreea-AlexandraVSC Papenburg16731644
Kumas,AlinaVSK Wildeshausen13201317
Thiele,Lea-MarieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1128
Berger,JohannaIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel1005
Zöllner,Bente MiaIVStader SV
6 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12w

NameVereinDWZELO
Margaryan,VeneraISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.13971457
Spieker,MonikaIIIHamelner SV973
Tacke,LauraISchachzentrum Bemerode856
Drygala,ImkeIIISK Goslar765
Thiele,Kira-SophieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.704
Oellrich,EmmaSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
6 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste UOpen

NameVereinDWZELO
Helmer,JanIIIHamelner SV19952010
Behringer,TomIIISchachsport Plesse Bovenden19561843
ter Stal,SvenVISK Nordhorn-Blanke17991819
Kewe,StefanVISF St.Johannes Spelle17841814
Kittelberger,MattisVSC Aurich17801751
Scheidt,Mike NiklasVIHagener SV17671718
Santos,LeonardoVISV Hellern17661715
Aden,DagmarVVfR Heisfelde e.V.17591843
Busse,Lukas-OliverISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.16611640
Thomann,JosefVSC Papenburg16031677
Schieble,JohannesISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15431386
Solich,YannVISV Lingen1532
Kruse,HannesVISK Nordhorn-Blanke15321475
Paqarizi,EndritVIHagener SV15011380
Reller,OleIISC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.1451
von Knobloch,TizianISK Rinteln13921393
Obst,LuizVSC Aurich1390
Obst,NilVSC Aurich13871156
Evering,KiraVSC Papenburg13851386
Lau,FerdinandIISVG Salzgitter e.V.13801271
Wilmink,LucaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke13081259
Hornstein,LeonhardVIHagener SV12761194
Kleemann,PhilippVISV Hellern12691440
Liestmann,MariusIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)1254
Fahlbusch,NiclasVIHagener SV12511280
Lülker,BastianVSC Aurich12321397
Chrubasik,MathisISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1205
Janssen,ChristophVSC Aurich1188
Freise,LinusIIBraunschweiger SF1127
Ufkes,EnnoVSC Aurich1123
Wilmink,MarionVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1098
van Hettinga,Janto BojeVSC Aurich1079
Knorr,FrankVISV Bad Essen1074
Kamps,ManuelVISV Hellern1073
Brakmann,SimonVISV Hellern1039
Bordasch,LeoVSC Aurich1014
Dalhoff,KarstenVSC Aurich981
Thien,JulianVISV Lingen980
Pham,WischaiIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel907
Petermann,IanVSK Wildeshausen868
Hommel,KatjaISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.826
Oguzhan,DirekVIHagener SV796
Neumann,VincentIIBraunschweiger SF789
Hindersmann,KonstantinVISV Hellern786
Cezar,CosminIISVG Salzgitter e.V.785
Möller,LarsVISV Lingen767
Hilmes,LucaVISV Lingen760
Ahlers,SebastianIMTV Celle
Thiele,StefanISK Lehrte
von Knobloch,TrutzISK Rinteln
Müller,AntjeISK Lehrte
Richter,SilasVSK Wildeshausen
Voss,JuliusVISV Lingen
53 Teilnehmer