LJEM Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste U18

NameVereinDWZELO
Peters,TomVSK Wildeshausen20611979
Böhm,JanaVISV Hellern20141927
Weist,ThorbenVISV Hellern19821929
Hartogh,ChristianIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen18971829
Brunner,WilkenVTSV Neubruchhausen18971903
Manusina,NicoleISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.18931828
Untiedt,Jan NiklasIVPost SV Uelzen18821893
Thieu,Nguyen Gia LuatISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.18661716
Heise,TobiasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.17681680
Glaser,MaximilianVIHagener SV17321707
Koepp,JanISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.16831690
Eschholz,DarioVSK Wildeshausen16661715
Semmelmaier,ArthurIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen16551610
Korb,RubenISV Laatzen16521709
Welz,JoshuaVSC Aurich15781630
Lamottke,SvenjaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.15331505
Lamottke,NilsIISVG Salzgitter e.V.14751470
Bauer,LeonhardIVSV Bad Bevensen13791257
18 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16

NameVereinDWZELO
Polster,ChristianIVSK Verden21512150
Reuker,JariVSK Wildeshausen20732081
Ngo,Minh DucVSK Wildeshausen20422095
Ewert,HannesVISV Hellern20342052
Rätzke von Stoyentin,SteffenVSC Aurich20011990
Graf,LucasIISVG Salzgitter e.V.18761807
Mildner,RamónVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.18381802
Laubrock,PaulVIHagener SV17921906
Kiesel,LucasISV Laatzen17661628
Scheffner,JarnoVISK Nordhorn-Blanke17541715
Utecht,HaukeIVStader SV16991716
Möller,HannahVISV Lingen16971735
Limböck,SebastianIIPeiner SV16101516
Neumann,TiemonVSC Aurich15551658
Jaiser,BennetIISVG Salzgitter e.V.15331528
ter Stal,EstherVISK Nordhorn-Blanke15181597
Aden,KenoVVfR Heisfelde e.V.1491
Yang,MarkusISchachzentrum Bemerode14821538
Bieler,JanekIVMTV Tostedt14391484
Schoon,MirkoVSC Aurich1330
Hallfarth,FreyaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke12301446
Schulte,FranziskaIIIHamelner SV1181
Balliel,ArturIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1153
Kuhlemeyer,MarcelIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1071
24 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14

NameVereinDWZELO
Mönster,MaditaVSK Wildeshausen18481738
von Estorff,JacobIVPost SV Uelzen18311876
Stelmaszyk,NicoISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.18301778
Askerov,ImamaliIVPost SV Uelzen17851748
Helmer,JanIIIHamelner SV17651799
Meric,GeoffreyISK Ricklingen17521873
Reichelt,OleIIIHamelner SV17241738
Kittelberger,MattisVSC Aurich17171670
Knüdel,TorbenIVPost SV Uelzen17151773
Kück,ArturIIPeiner SV16721669
ter Stal,SvenVISK Nordhorn-Blanke16631749
Lau,TheodorIISVG Salzgitter e.V.16591683
Sauer,JorisISchachzentrum Bemerode16071518
Abele,AnaisVSC Aurich15671560
Santos,LeonardoVISV Hellern15641633
Weigand,AntonISchachzentrum Bemerode15351654
Rajendram,ReanoshVSC Aurich15211590
Kirsten,AnnikaIISG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V.14551352
Mindermann,ArvedIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen14501542
Xiang,EdwinVISV Osnabrück14321584
Uhlendorff,LucaIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen14251566
Nizamova,RitaIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1393
Ziegenfuß,LarissaIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen13701526
Philippi,NickISV Bückeburg1356
Sievers,Niklas MilanVISV Osnabrück1200
Reuker,RonjaVSK Wildeshausen1108
Brandes,JanisIVSK Hermannsburg1089
Thomas,JeremyIVMTV Tostedt1063
28 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12

NameVereinDWZELO
Evering,SörenVSC Papenburg17141844
Ziegenfuß,AntoniaIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen17041560
Pubantz,JanISK Ricklingen16921551
Brunner,SophiaVIHagener SV14811602
Zozulin,AnriIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel14791248
Meijerink,InkenVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1462
Miszori,YannickIIPeiner SV1424
Kanzow,AlexanderIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1423
Mimkes,PavelIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1406
Scheidt,Mike NiklasVIHagener SV13661394
Schulze,LukasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.13561299
Kiesel,LaraISV Laatzen1326
Reichelt,LenaIIIHamelner SV1301
Hofmann,JustinISV Bückeburg1296
Goldbeck,KilianVSC Aurich1282
Schmidt,BenVIHagener SV12441182
Schmidt,PaulVIHagener SV12021447
Blanke,JonasIISVG Salzgitter e.V.1181
Thomas,VincentIVMTV Tostedt1131
Kümmel,Jin JanISV Bückeburg1125
Dembski,MaxIVStader SV1118
Zimmermann,BennetIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1108
Hoffmann,SimonVSC Aurich1005
Schönfeld,FynnVIHagener SV10011306
Untiedt,JustusIVPost SV Uelzen993
Lülker,BastianVSC Aurich981
26 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U10

NameVereinDWZELO
Hommer,JeremyIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.16361741
Niemann,LeonIHannover 9614471421
Zweigait,LeonIFreibauer Wedemark1343
Schlie,JohannVIHagener SV13321244
Janovskij,KonstantinIHannover 961218
Maul,MaikVIHagener SV11861354
Brunner,AlexanderVIHagener SV11481246
Kieselbach,MarvinISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1145
Mimkes,AntalIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1144
Santos,FelipeVISV Hellern1122
Amrhein,DennisISf Barsinghausen e.V.1106
Bildat,EmiliaIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1106
Hinz,PaoloIVStader SV1091
Lau,FerdinandIISVG Salzgitter e.V.1059
Drygala,LarsIIISK Goslar1055
Poschadel,Andreas GregorIHannover 9610341222
Sieber,BertIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen1006
Englmann,Kai ErikIIIHildesheimer SV975
Zöllner,BenteIVStader SV962
Roncea,Andrea-AlexandraVSC Papenburg887
Strzoda,ChristianIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.885
Hestermeyer,SvenjaVIHagener SV882
Lesser,LuanIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen874
Kieselbach,JannikISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.857
Schulze,Max PeterIVPost SV Uelzen849
Wilmink,AnnaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke848
Zimmermann,SimonIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen832
Kumas,AlinaVSK Wildeshausen809
Mras,AntonIVStader SV806
Schirm,MalinIVSK Springer Rotenburg793
Flieger,KayaIVSC Turm Lüneburg760
Thiele,Lea-MarieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.758
Wolterink,FenjaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke758
Fahrendorff,TristanIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen747
Lambrecht,NealVSC Aurich747
Vianden,EllaVSK Wildeshausen745
Lehmann,LenaIIIHamelner SV744
Gauer,LiamVIHagener SV744
Daoud,TiroshISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.715
Berger,JohannaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.704
Irrgang,NataschaIHannover 96
Kieselbach,BennetISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.
Thiele,Kira-SophieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.
von Mettenheim,JohannesISchachzentrum Bemerode
Hoke,Adrian NeoIIISC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim
Steinke,MoritzVSK Wildeshausen
Meyer,UbboVSC Aurich
Schlie,ValentinVIHagener SV
48 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U18w

NameVereinDWZELO
Vahle,JuliaVSC Papenburg985
Hockmann,CarolinVSC Papenburg770
2 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16w

NameVereinDWZELO
Lücke,KristinaVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.13051416
1 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14w

NameVereinDWZELO
Wolterink,JuleVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1253
Rizo Wellmann,DarjaIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1179
Evering,KiraVSC Papenburg1039
Sieber,CassandraIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen845
Lambert,GinaIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen761
5 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12w

NameVereinDWZELO
Wolterink,InsaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke988
Evering,EnnaVSC Papenburg980
Glowienka,AnastasiaIHannover 96922
Schäfer,LeonieVISV Lingen910
von Hugo,AmelieIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen756
Bothe,MayaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.755
Daoud,ShahnazISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.708
Schicksnus,NoemiIIIHamelner SV706
8 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste UOpen

NameVereinDWZELO
Vöge,TobiasIVStader SV22372315
Stotyn,FabianVISK Nordhorn-Blanke21242172
Dörge,SvenIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel20142039
Kiesel,HaraldISV Laatzen19992074
Nülle,ChristophISVg Seeprovinz Steinhude19391811
Ewert,StefanVISV Hellern17651865
Aden,DagmarVVfR Heisfelde e.V.17561834
Bargsten,JustusIVStader SV16821615
Hammann,MoritzIVStader SV16711736
Weist,HartmutVISV Hellern16371680
Rothenberg,JannikIVPost SV Uelzen16221506
Mönster,MichelVSK Wildeshausen16091670
Pubantz,RichardISK Ricklingen15901616
Kieselbach,PetraISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15671602
Zozulin,IljaIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel15431632
Singh,MarvinIVStader SV14871625
Blanke,JannesIISVG Salzgitter e.V.14331488
Schano,AndréIIIHildesheimer SV1428
Pillmann,GerhardIVSK Springer Rotenburg1383
Vladi,RameshIIISV Osterode-Südharz1333
Meiwes,ThoreISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1315
Rothenberg,NinaIVPost SV Uelzen1282
Merten,MaxIIISV Osterode-Südharz1097
Stüberitz,PeterIIPeiner SV1035
von Knobloch,BenediktISK Rinteln1010
Swiec,JonathanIIISV Osterode-Südharz1006
Albrecht,DennisISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.985
Ufkes,ThiloVSC Aurich982
Mayland,JannisVIHagener SV979
Ufkes,EnnoVSC Aurich961
Janssen,ChristophVSC Aurich943
Saß,RogerISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.916
Wilmink,MarionVISK Nordhorn-Blanke904
Albrecht,SabineISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.891
Bordasch,LeoVSC Aurich837
Wilmink,LucaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke834
Albrecht,JonasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.833
von Knobloch,TizianISK Rinteln772
Bakiyev,DiyarSF Bremer Osten
Hoke,Joshua SkyIIISC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim
Meyer,BeenkeVSC Aurich
Lambrecht,MilesVSC Aurich
42 Teilnehmer