LJEM Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste U18

NameVereinDWZELO
Rätzke von Stoyentin,SteffenVSC Aurich20712089
Ngo,Minh DucVSK Wildeshausen20652048
Brunner,WilkenVTSV Neubruchhausen20352019
Weist,ThorbenVISV Hellern20001975
Untiedt,Jan NiklasIVPost SV Uelzen19291907
Mildner,RamónVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.18461820
Kiesel,LucasISV Laatzen18231821
Scheffner,JarnoVISK Nordhorn-Blanke17921801
Mörke,NiklasIIISC Bad Salzdetfurth17801674
Glaser,MaximilianVIHagener SV17741725
Heise,TobiasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.17611712
Utecht,HaukeIVStader SV17521757
Baumann,MarcelVSC Papenburg17241718
Möller,HannahVISV Lingen16671700
Lamottke,NilsIISVG Salzgitter e.V.15601534
Yang,MarkusISchachzentrum Bemerode15161505
Limböck,JohannIIPeiner SV15001409
Dagge,NiclasVISF St.Johannes Spelle14001518
Bauer,LeonhardIVSV Bad Bevensen13981241
Polster,ChristianIVSK Verden
Wallat,JessicaVSC Papenburg
21 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16

NameVereinDWZELO
Ewert,HannesVISV Hellern22012261
Graf,LucasIISVG Salzgitter e.V.19681907
Stelmaszyk,NicoISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.19431859
von Estorff,JacobIVPost SV Uelzen19421937
Mönster,MaditaVSK Wildeshausen18591730
Bargsten,JustusIVStader SV18341907
Kück,ArturIIPeiner SV18271722
Rothenberg,JannikIVPost SV Uelzen17801768
Kittelberger,MattisVSC Aurich17691753
Askerov,ImamaliIVPost SV Uelzen17491797
Weigand,AntonISchachzentrum Bemerode17441704
Reichelt,OleIIIHamelner SV17421713
Meiwes,ThoreISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.17081646
Lau,TheodorIISVG Salzgitter e.V.16661727
Limböck,SebastianIIPeiner SV16341571
Zozulin,IljaIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel16231655
Xiang,EdwinVISV Osnabrück16211558
Schano,AndréIIIHildesheimer SV15571515
Lücke,KristinaVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.15351419
Hallfarth,FreyaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke15121469
Berling,JustinVISV Osnabrück14141644
Sievers,Niklas MilanVISV Osnabrück13711400
Reuker,RonjaVSK Wildeshausen12541319
Reuker,JariVSK Wildeshausen
24 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14

NameVereinDWZELO
Knüdel,TorbenIVPost SV Uelzen18701825
Helmer,JanIIIHamelner SV18571889
Buchloh,AdrianVIHagener SV17521689
ter Stal,LarsVISK Nordhorn-Blanke17131644
Meijerink,InkenVISK Nordhorn-Blanke16921645
Brunner,SophiaVIHagener SV16811663
Miszori,YannickIIPeiner SV16291581
Sauer,JorisISchachzentrum Bemerode16281567
Scheidt,Mike NiklasVIHagener SV16011630
Rothenberg,NinaIVPost SV Uelzen16001587
Abele,AnaisVSC Aurich15991628
Rajendram,ReanoshVSC Aurich15591631
Hoke,Joshua SkyIIISV Grün-Weiß Parensen15221587
Kanbach,MoritzIIISchachsport Plesse Bovenden15031272
Aden,TammoVVfR Heisfelde e.V.14991359
Zozulin,AnriIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel14651276
Kiesel,LaraISV Laatzen14411449
Rudi,JonathanVISK Nordhorn-Blanke14341225
Wolterink,JuleVISK Nordhorn-Blanke13611299
Baum,LuisIVSV Bad Bevensen12981377
Schäfer,LeonieVISV Lingen12901395
Wrede,FelixIIIHildesheimer SV11831162
Hofmann,JustinISV Bückeburg
Meric,GeoffreyISK Ricklingen
Mimkes,PavelIIKSV Rochade Göttingen
Nizamova,RitaIIKSV Rochade Göttingen
26 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12

NameVereinDWZELO
Pubantz,JanISK Ricklingen20132030
Hommer,JeremyIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.18781948
Evering,SörenVSC Papenburg18651835
Hoke,Adrian NeoIIISV Grün-Weiß Parensen15331487
Reichelt,LenaIIIHamelner SV14981502
Schulze,LukasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.14611544
Evering,EnnaVSC Papenburg14351337
Zöllner,BenteIVStader SV13971293
Wusterack,PaulIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1394
Goldbeck,KilianVSC Aurich1338
Drygala,LarsIIISK Goslar1333
Stein,LuisIIPeiner SV1329
Santos,FelipeVISV Hellern1307
Bildat,EmiliaIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.12701350
Heller,RainerIVFC Lachendorf1222
Lau,FerdinandIISVG Salzgitter e.V.1170
Kosmehl,KonradISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1165
Lülker,BastianVSC Aurich1091
Wolterink,InsaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1054
Wilmink,LucaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1017
Baum,FerdinandIVSV Bad Bevensen999
Schönfeld,FynnVIHagener SV9481252
Kümmel,Jin JanISV Bückeburg
Niemann,LeonIHannover 96
Mimkes,AntalIIKSV Rochade Göttingen
Wallat,AlexandraVSC Papenburg
26 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U10

NameVereinDWZELO
Roncea,Andreea-AlexandraVSC Papenburg15301344
von Mettenheim,JohannesISchachzentrum Bemerode1527
Zweigait,LeonIFreibauer Wedemark15011419
Amrhein,DennisISf Barsinghausen e.V.1455
Kieselbach,MarvinISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.14511434
Helms,FinnIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1444
Sieber,BertIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen1356
Fuchs,ThomasIVStader SV13301437
Wilmink,AnnaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1172
Kieselbach,JannikISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1161
Vianden,EllaVSK Wildeshausen1070
Diederichs,KarlIVSK Hermannsburg1044
Senf,MaximilianIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel995
Wolterink,FenjaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke967
Goldbeck,TaraVSC Aurich947
Lambrecht,NealVSC Aurich935
Liestmann,MariusIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)901
Lülker,FelixVSC Aurich834
Drygala,ImkeIIISK Goslar809
van Hettinga,Janto BojeVSC Aurich798
Kuhnke,BennettISchachzentrum Bemerode796
Aden,KenoVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.790
Braun,MartenVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.758
Spieker,MonikaIIIHamelner SV757
Kosmehl,FriedrichISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.752
Berger,JohannaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.736
Thiele,Kira-SophieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.733
Kieselbach,BennetISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.709
Saß,ArvedISK Lehrte 1919 e.V.
Janovskij,KonstantinIHannover 96
Roll,JasperVSC Aurich
Roll,TitusVSC Aurich
Brunner,AlexanderVIHagener SV
Kröger,LucaVISV Osnabrück
34 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U18w

NameVereinDWZELO
ter Stal,EstherVISK Nordhorn-Blanke16281601
Loßin,CharlotteISchach-Drachen Isernhagen13971496
Vahle,JuliaVSC Papenburg1052
Hockmann,CarolinVSC Papenburg763
4 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16w

NameVereinDWZELO
Evering,KiraVSC Papenburg14131278
Sieber,CassandraIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen905
2 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14w

NameVereinDWZELO
Glowienka,AnastasiaIHannover 96959
Hallfarth,LuiseVISK Nordhorn-Blanke915
Bothe,MayaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.852
3 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12w

NameVereinDWZELO
Kumas,AlinaVSK Wildeshausen1080
von Hugo,AmelieIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)796
Thiele,Lea-MarieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.783
Saß,RagnaISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.759
4 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste UOpen

NameVereinDWZELO
Kiesel,HaraldISV Laatzen20802111
Schulze,IngoIVPost SV Uelzen20062033
Abo Bakar,Imad EddinIIPeiner SV1882
Harms,FriedjofIVSV Bad Bevensen18801914
Tietze,ManfredIIISC Tempo Göttingen17681883
Aden,DagmarVVfR Heisfelde e.V.17391824
Brockmeyer,TobiasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.16951589
Kowalski,Ben WitoIVStader SV16631637
Pubantz,RichardISK Ricklingen16501626
Lamottke,SvenjaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.16461505
Rausch,DariusISK Ricklingen16031696
Kück,StefanIIPeiner SV15931668
Kosmehl,RalfISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1580
Kieselbach,PetraISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15561565
Singh,MarvinIVStader SV15431571
Schieble,JohannesISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.14281216
Liestmann,VolkerIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)1403
Chrubasik,VincentISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1256
Wessels,JulianVSC Aurich1252
Stüberitz,PeterIIPeiner SV12241276
Greve,StefanieIVFC Lachendorf11961396
Hinz,PaoloIVStader SV1194
Willems,HenryVSC Aurich1175
Ufkes,ThiloVSC Aurich1131
Meyer,BeenkeVSC Aurich1101
Jafarzadeh,AriaIVStader SV1042
Ufkes,EnnoVSC Aurich1029
Meyer,UbboVSC Aurich1011
Chrubasik,MathisISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.996
Obst,LuizVSC Aurich963
Obst,NilVSC Aurich961
Lambrecht,MilesVSC Aurich951
Bordasch,LeoVSC Aurich943
Schulze,Max PeterIVPost SV Uelzen904
Schütt,TimonVSC Aurich771
Dehmer,CarstenStader SV
Fricke-Begemann,Thomas
Philippi,NickISV Bückeburg
Meric,SebastienISK Ricklingen
Karstens,FynnIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen
Wallat,ElkeVSC Papenburg
41 Teilnehmer