LJEM Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste U18

NameVereinDWZELO
Rätzke von Stoyentin,SteffenVSC Aurich20732089
Ngo,Minh DucVSK Wildeshausen20642040
Brunner,WilkenVTSV Neubruchhausen20352019
Weist,ThorbenVISV Hellern19992007
Untiedt,Jan NiklasIVPost SV Uelzen19281907
Mildner,RamónVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.18831820
Mörke,NiklasIIISC Bad Salzdetfurth18461674
Kiesel,LucasISV Laatzen18371821
Scheffner,JarnoVISK Nordhorn-Blanke18181821
Utecht,HaukeIVStader SV17861793
Baumann,MarcelVSC Papenburg17851718
Glaser,MaximilianVIHagener SV17741725
Heise,TobiasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.17611712
Möller,HannahVISV Lingen16011682
Lamottke,NilsIISVG Salzgitter e.V.15601534
Limböck,JohannIIPeiner SV15001409
Yang,MarkusISchachzentrum Bemerode14541505
Dagge,NiclasVISF St.Johannes Spelle14001518
Bauer,LeonhardIVSV Bad Bevensen13981241
Polster,ChristianIVSK Verden
Wallat,JessicaVSC Papenburg
21 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16

NameVereinDWZELO
Ewert,HannesVISV Hellern22272319
Graf,LucasIISVG Salzgitter e.V.20432012
Stelmaszyk,NicoISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.19711859
von Estorff,JacobIVPost SV Uelzen19371937
Bargsten,JustusIVStader SV18961945
Mönster,MaditaVSK Wildeshausen18801870
Reichelt,OleIIIHamelner SV18561784
Kück,ArturIIPeiner SV18341722
Rothenberg,JannikIVPost SV Uelzen17801768
Kittelberger,MattisVSC Aurich17741753
Weigand,AntonISchachzentrum Bemerode17331704
Askerov,ImamaliIVPost SV Uelzen17331797
Lau,TheodorIISVG Salzgitter e.V.17201727
Meiwes,ThoreISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.16891646
Limböck,SebastianIIPeiner SV16461571
Xiang,EdwinVISV Osnabrück16201558
Schano,AndréIIIHildesheimer SV15811515
Zozulin,IljaIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel15771655
Lücke,KristinaVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.15341419
Hallfarth,FreyaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke15081469
Berling,JustinVISV Osnabrück14911644
Sievers,Niklas MilanVISV Osnabrück13711400
Reuker,RonjaVSK Wildeshausen13611319
Reuker,JariVSK Wildeshausen
24 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14

NameVereinDWZELO
Helmer,JanIIIHamelner SV18691889
Knüdel,TorbenIVPost SV Uelzen18511825
Brunner,SophiaVIHagener SV18221738
Buchloh,AdrianVIHagener SV17521689
Sauer,JorisISchachzentrum Bemerode16761567
Abele,AnaisVSC Aurich16361628
Miszori,YannickIIPeiner SV16291581
Hoke,Joshua SkyIIISV Grün-Weiß Parensen16231598
ter Stal,LarsVISK Nordhorn-Blanke16211666
Meijerink,InkenVISK Nordhorn-Blanke16151680
Scheidt,Mike NiklasVIHagener SV16021602
Rothenberg,NinaIVPost SV Uelzen16001587
Rajendram,ReanoshVSC Aurich15901631
Kiesel,LaraISV Laatzen15041480
Aden,TammoVVfR Heisfelde e.V.14901359
Baum,LuisIVSV Bad Bevensen14461448
Kanbach,MoritzIIISchachsport Plesse Bovenden14321272
Schäfer,LeonieVISV Lingen14251395
Rudi,JonathanVISK Nordhorn-Blanke13941225
Zozulin,AnriIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel13661276
Wolterink,JuleVISK Nordhorn-Blanke13471299
Wrede,FelixIIIHildesheimer SV11831162
Hofmann,JustinISV Bückeburg
Meric,GeoffreyISK Ricklingen
Mimkes,PavelIIKSV Rochade Göttingen
Nizamova,RitaIIKSV Rochade Göttingen
26 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12

NameVereinDWZELO
Pubantz,JanISK Ricklingen20281996
Hommer,JeremyIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.19121975
Evering,SörenVSC Papenburg18981850
Hoke,Adrian NeoIIISV Grün-Weiß Parensen15951538
Reichelt,LenaIIIHamelner SV15491495
Schulze,LukasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.14841544
Wusterack,PaulIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1432
Drygala,LarsIIISK Goslar1419
Bildat,EmiliaIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.14151395
Zöllner,BenteIVStader SV13901305
Evering,EnnaVSC Papenburg13571337
Stein,LuisIIPeiner SV1316
Santos,FelipeVISV Hellern1315
Goldbeck,KilianVSC Aurich1293
Heller,RainerIVFC Lachendorf1253
Kosmehl,KonradISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1242
Lülker,BastianVSC Aurich1139
Lau,FerdinandIISVG Salzgitter e.V.1080
Baum,FerdinandIVSV Bad Bevensen1064
Wolterink,InsaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1055
Schönfeld,FynnVIHagener SV10301236
Wilmink,LucaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke9871267
Kümmel,Jin JanISV Bückeburg
Niemann,LeonIHannover 96
Mimkes,AntalIIKSV Rochade Göttingen
Wallat,AlexandraVSC Papenburg
26 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U10

NameVereinDWZELO
von Mettenheim,JohannesISchachzentrum Bemerode16621506
Zweigait,LeonIFreibauer Wedemark15121419
Kieselbach,MarvinISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.14251434
Helms,FinnIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1419
Roncea,Andreea-AlexandraVSC Papenburg14171298
Amrhein,DennisISf Barsinghausen e.V.1415
Fuchs,ThomasIVStader SV13151468
Sieber,BertIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen1311
Kieselbach,JannikISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1286
Wilmink,AnnaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1156
Vianden,EllaVSK Wildeshausen1107
Diederichs,KarlIVSK Hermannsburg1010
Senf,MaximilianIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel963
Wolterink,FenjaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke941
Liestmann,MariusIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)901
Kuhnke,BennettISchachzentrum Bemerode884
Lambrecht,NealVSC Aurich837
Goldbeck,TaraVSC Aurich828
Kosmehl,FriedrichISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.807
van Hettinga,Janto BojeVSC Aurich798
Lülker,FelixVSC Aurich794
Aden,KenoVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.790
Drygala,ImkeIIISK Goslar781
Spieker,MonikaIIIHamelner SV772
Braun,MartenVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.769
Berger,JohannaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.736
Thiele,Kira-SophieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.719
Kieselbach,BennetISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.700
Saß,ArvedISK Lehrte 1919 e.V.
Janovskij,KonstantinIHannover 96
Roll,JasperVSC Aurich
Roll,TitusVSC Aurich
Brunner,AlexanderVIHagener SV
Kröger,LucaVISV Osnabrück
34 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U18w

NameVereinDWZELO
ter Stal,EstherVISK Nordhorn-Blanke15791601
Loßin,CharlotteISchach-Drachen Isernhagen13411496
Vahle,JuliaVSC Papenburg1052
Hockmann,CarolinVSC Papenburg763
4 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16w

NameVereinDWZELO
Evering,KiraVSC Papenburg13041278
Sieber,CassandraIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen905
2 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14w

NameVereinDWZELO
Hallfarth,LuiseVISK Nordhorn-Blanke12561429
Glowienka,AnastasiaIHannover 961046
Bothe,MayaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.852
3 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12w

NameVereinDWZELO
Kumas,AlinaVSK Wildeshausen1062
Thiele,Lea-MarieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.902
von Hugo,AmelieIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)840
Saß,RagnaISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.759
4 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste UOpen

NameVereinDWZELO
Kiesel,HaraldISV Laatzen20722096
Schulze,IngoIVPost SV Uelzen20052033
Harms,FriedjofIVSV Bad Bevensen18851925
Abo Bakar,Imad EddinIIPeiner SV1860
Aden,DagmarVVfR Heisfelde e.V.17881836
Tietze,ManfredIIISC Tempo Göttingen17571883
Brockmeyer,TobiasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.16841588
Pubantz,RichardISK Ricklingen16691626
Kowalski,Ben WitoIVStader SV16631638
Rausch,DariusISK Ricklingen16511696
Lamottke,SvenjaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.16461505
Kieselbach,PetraISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15901565
Kosmehl,RalfISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1581
Kück,StefanIIPeiner SV15811668
Singh,MarvinIVStader SV15431571
Schieble,JohannesISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.14321216
Liestmann,VolkerIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)1403
Meyer,BeenkeVSC Aurich1290
Willems,HenryVSC Aurich1257
Wessels,JulianVSC Aurich1252
Stüberitz,PeterIIPeiner SV12241276
Greve,StefanieIVFC Lachendorf11961396
Chrubasik,VincentISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1183
Obst,LuizVSC Aurich1181
Ufkes,ThiloVSC Aurich1131
Hinz,PaoloIVStader SV1125
Jafarzadeh,AriaIVStader SV1042
Meyer,UbboVSC Aurich1032
Ufkes,EnnoVSC Aurich1029
Obst,NilVSC Aurich1001
Chrubasik,MathisISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.996
Lambrecht,MilesVSC Aurich952
Schulze,Max PeterIVPost SV Uelzen948
Bordasch,LeoVSC Aurich917
Schütt,TimonVSC Aurich771
Dehmer,CarstenStader SV
Fricke-Begemann,Thomas
Philippi,NickISV Bückeburg
Meric,SebastienISK Ricklingen
Karstens,FynnIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen
Wallat,ElkeVSC Papenburg
41 Teilnehmer