LJEM Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste U18

NameVereinDWZELO
Polster,ChristianIHSK Lister Turm22492256
Ngo,Minh DucVSK Wildeshausen20962227
Rätzke von Stoyentin,SteffenVSC Aurich20322088
Bargsten,JustusIVStader SV19781954
Laubrock,PaulVIHagener SV19511971
Hoppe,AndreasVIHagener SV18991965
Mildner,RamónVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.18921870
Utecht,HaukeIVStader SV18651865
Kiesel,LucasISV Laatzen18531874
Rausch,DariusISK Ricklingen17981704
Möller,HannahVISV Lingen17861760
Rothenberg,JannikIVPost SV Uelzen17691738
Brockmeyer,TobiasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.17461643
Scheffner,JarnoVISK Nordhorn-Blanke17351807
Limböck,SebastianIIPeiner SV16661571
Zozulin,IljaIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel16391655
Nizamova,RitaIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)16091380
Lücke,KristinaVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.15911590
Roncea,Andreea-AlexandraVSC Papenburg15691475
19 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16

NameVereinDWZELO
Stelmaszyk,NicoISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.20411875
Knüdel,TorbenIVPost SV Uelzen20172037
Mönster,MaditaVSK Wildeshausen18991845
Askerov,ImamaliIVPost SV Uelzen18901931
von Estorff,JacobIVPost SV Uelzen18741867
Kück,ArturIIPeiner SV18531749
Reichelt,OleIIIHamelner SV18201858
Kittelberger,MattisVSC Aurich18161739
Helmer,JanIIIHamelner SV18131913
Meiwes,ThoreISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.17981744
ter Stal,SvenVISK Nordhorn-Blanke17831738
Santos,LeonardoVISV Hellern17491751
Sauer,JorisISchachzentrum Bemerode17301583
Weigand,AntonISchachzentrum Bemerode17131705
Rothenberg,NinaIVPost SV Uelzen16741664
Lau,TheodorIISVG Salzgitter e.V.16591736
Hoke,Joshua SkyIIISV Grün-Weiß Parensen16581606
Rajendram,ReanoshVSC Aurich15941645
Schano,AndréIIIHildesheimer SV15911515
Wolterink,JuleVISK Nordhorn-Blanke14381436
Thomas,JeremyIVMTV Tostedt1402
Evering,KiraVSC Papenburg13941316
22 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14

NameVereinDWZELO
Evering,SörenVSC Papenburg17931834
Brunner,SophiaVIHagener SV17671755
Kanzow,AlexanderIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)17241551
ter Stal,LarsVISK Nordhorn-Blanke17191726
Reimer,PhilipISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.16891551
Buchloh,AdrianVIHagener SV16841689
Rudi,JonathanVISK Nordhorn-Blanke16831364
Mimkes,PavelIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)16791501
Meijerink,InkenVISK Nordhorn-Blanke15711547
Scheidt,MikeVIHagener SV15461618
Reichelt,LenaIIIHamelner SV15371475
Kiesel,LaraISV Laatzen15251505
Delgado,CelinaIISG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V.15051434
Schmidt,PaulVIHagener SV14671552
Dirks,SimonVSC Aurich1444
Goldbeck,KilianVSC Aurich1441
Schäfer,LeonieVISV Lingen14141420
Wusterack,PaulIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.13901568
Heller,RainerIVFC Lachendorf1324
Hofmann,JustinISK Rinteln1294
Zimmermann,BennetIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)1286
21 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12

NameVereinDWZELO
Hoke,Adrian NeoIIISV Grün-Weiß Parensen15771628
Niemann,LeonISK Ricklingen15741563
Gerdes,JannesVSC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn1551
Mimkes,AntalIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)1548
Zweigait,LeonIFreibauer Wedemark15011419
Sieber,BertIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen1495
Kieselbach,MarvinISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.14841440
Amrhein,DennisISf Barsinghausen e.V.1472
Maul,MaikVIHagener SV14621443
Stein,LuisIIPeiner SV1433
Brunner,AlexanderVIHagener SV14301596
Bildat,EmiliaIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.13991460
Schlie,JohannVIHagener SV13941334
Zöllner,BenteIVStader SV13871314
Drygala,LarsIIISK Goslar1386
Englmann,Kai ErikIIIHildesheimer SV1307
Scholl,MichaelIVSK Celle-Westercelle e.V.12351365
Santos,FelipeVISV Hellern1205
Kumas,AlinaVSK Wildeshausen1161
Liebetanz,ArthurIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)1139
Rennkamp,DavidIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1135
Dupont,PaulISK Ricklingen1121
Diederichs,KarlIVSK Hermannsburg1096
Tulchynsky,DavidIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen1087
Schilling,RumoIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)1041
Vianden,EllaVSK Wildeshausen1005
Thiele,Lea-MarieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.945
Goldbeck,TaraVSC Aurich800
28 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U10

NameVereinDWZELO
Poschadel,Andreas GregorIIIHamelner SV17191771
von Mettenheim,JohannesISchachzentrum Bemerode15881581
Helms,FinnIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1414
Sauer,TimISchachzentrum Bemerode1371
Kieselbach,JannikISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1284
Oellrich,EmmaIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1193
Rennkamp,JohannesIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1131
Wilmink,AnnaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1122
Ahlers,QuentinISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1006
Wallat,JoelVITuS Aschendorf9941352
van Hettinga,Janto BojeVSC Aurich978
Tulchynsky,MarkIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen964
Gerdes,JeskoVSC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn964
Wati,MoustafaVISV Lingen916
Schlie,ValentinVIHagener SV914
Pätzold,OleIISV Gifhorn901
Bangiev,KatharinaISchachzentrum Bemerode893
Alyousef,WardVISV Lingen867
Martin,DominikISchachzentrum Bemerode866
Bangert,JonasIIBraunschweiger SF854
Saß,ArvedISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.839
Lülker,FelixVSC Aurich819
Gärtner,AlessandroISchachzentrum Bemerode798
Meiners,Chris PaulIISG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V.778
Roll,JasperVSC Aurich776
Kosmehl,FriedrichISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.768
Spieker,MonikaIIIHamelner SV730
Thiele,Kira-SophieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.712
Drygala,ImkeIIISK Goslar708
Müller,AnnaISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.
30 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U18w

NameVereinDWZELO
ter Stal,EstherVISK Nordhorn-Blanke15491587
Hallfarth,FreyaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke14751467
2 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16w

NameVereinDWZELO
Sieber,CassandraIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen1002
1 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14w

NameVereinDWZELO
Evering,EnnaVSC Papenburg14341362
Hallfarth,LuiseVISK Nordhorn-Blanke13141425
Wolterink,InsaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1019
Bothe,MayaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.940
von Hugo,AmelieIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)856
5 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12w

NameVereinDWZELO
Wolterink,FenjaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke818
Berger,JohannaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.771
2 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste UOpen

NameVereinDWZELO
Kiesel,HaraldISV Laatzen20732096
Baumann,MarcelVSC Papenburg18801878
Hammann,MoritzIVStader SV17811783
Elsner,RobertISchach-Drachen Isernhagen1650
Grabowski,PetraISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.16201572
Bieler,JanekIVMTV Tostedt16201544
Uhlendorff,LucaIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)16121590
Philippi,NickISK Rinteln1549
Singh,MarvinIVStader SV15131634
von Knobloch,BenediktISK Rinteln1466
Kümmel,Jin JanISK Rinteln1443
Willems,HenryVSC Aurich1404
von Knobloch,TizianISK Rinteln1372
Kosmehl,KonradISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1351
Kirch,ChristopherISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1332
Pillmann,GerhardIVSK Springer Rotenburg1272
Greve,StefanieIVFC Lachendorf12621390
Busse,Lukas-OliverISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1260
von Knobloch,TrutzISK Rinteln1226
Thomas,VincentIVMTV Tostedt1225
Chrubasik,VincentISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1196
Lülker,BastianVSC Aurich1175
Obst,NilVSC Aurich1123
Janssen,ChristophVSC Aurich1084
Bangiev,AntonISchachzentrum Bemerode1073
Kleemann,PhilippVISV Hellern1073
Obst,LuizVSC Aurich1059
Alyousef,KhaledVISV Lingen1035
Lambrecht,NealVSC Aurich1011
Bordasch,LeoVSC Aurich999
Schulze,Max PeterIVPost SV Uelzen983
Wilmink,LucaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke9361267
Wallat,ElkeVITuS Aschendorf802
Schirm,MalinIVSK Springer Rotenburg765
Roll,TitusVSC Aurich763
Hornstein,LeonhardVIHagener SV
36 Teilnehmer