LJEM Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste U18

NameVereinDWZELO
Polster,ChristianIVSK Verden21132191
Ngo,Minh DucVSK Wildeshausen20852068
Rätzke von Stoyentin,SteffenVSC Aurich20692091
Brunner,WilkenVTSV Neubruchhausen20061971
Weist,ThorbenVISV Hellern19601997
Untiedt,Jan NiklasIVPost SV Uelzen19241922
Mildner,RamónVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.18271828
Scheffner,JarnoVISK Nordhorn-Blanke17931671
Kiesel,LucasISV Laatzen17761696
Glaser,MaximilianVIHagener SV17741698
Mörke,NiklasIIISC Bad Salzdetfurth17731618
Heise,TobiasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.17601680
Utecht,HaukeIVStader SV17501815
Wallat,JessicaVSC Papenburg16861786
Baumann,MarcelVSC Papenburg16841689
Möller,HannahVISV Lingen16001756
Lamottke,NilsIISVG Salzgitter e.V.15601548
Yang,MarkusISchachzentrum Bemerode15161538
Bauer,LeonhardIVSV Bad Bevensen13981257
Dagge,NiclasVISF St.Johannes Spelle13791509
Limböck,JohannIIPeiner SV13471268
21 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16

NameVereinDWZELO
Reuker,JariVSK Wildeshausen21932218
Ewert,HannesVISV Hellern21202236
von Estorff,JacobIVPost SV Uelzen19751906
Graf,LucasIISVG Salzgitter e.V.19681900
Mönster,MaditaVSK Wildeshausen18731888
Stelmaszyk,NicoISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.18561825
Askerov,ImamaliIVPost SV Uelzen18331745
Bargsten,JustusIVStader SV18241730
Kittelberger,MattisVSC Aurich17921690
Reichelt,OleIIIHamelner SV17891728
Rothenberg,JannikIVPost SV Uelzen17381603
Weigand,AntonISchachzentrum Bemerode17241654
Lau,TheodorIISVG Salzgitter e.V.16651723
Limböck,SebastianIIPeiner SV16621577
Meiwes,ThoreISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.16451690
Kück,ArturIIPeiner SV16391773
Zozulin,IljaIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel16231623
Xiang,EdwinVISV Osnabrück16091584
Schano,AndréIIIHildesheimer SV1557
Lücke,KristinaVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.14401412
Berling,JustinVISV Osnabrück1413
Hallfarth,FreyaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke14001445
Sievers,Niklas MilanVISV Osnabrück1272
Reuker,RonjaVSK Wildeshausen12131401
24 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14

NameVereinDWZELO
Meric,GeoffreyISK Ricklingen19161862
Knüdel,TorbenIVPost SV Uelzen18171780
Helmer,JanIIIHamelner SV18091866
Brunner,SophiaVIHagener SV16701727
Abele,AnaisVSC Aurich16531629
Rajendram,ReanoshVSC Aurich16101639
Sauer,JorisISchachzentrum Bemerode16041518
Buchloh,AdrianVIHagener SV16011665
Meijerink,InkenVISK Nordhorn-Blanke15981569
Scheidt,Mike NiklasVIHagener SV15951621
Miszori,YannickIIPeiner SV15911553
Rothenberg,NinaIVPost SV Uelzen15551466
ter Stal,LarsVISK Nordhorn-Blanke15461489
Zozulin,AnriIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel14651302
Kiesel,LaraISV Laatzen14481453
Aden,TammoVVfR Heisfelde e.V.1386
Wolterink,JuleVISK Nordhorn-Blanke13611287
Hoke,Joshua SkyIIISV Grün-Weiß Parensen1302
Baum,LuisIVSV Bad Bevensen1297
Schäfer,LeonieVISV Lingen1254
Kanbach,MoritzIIISchachsport Plesse Bovenden12481310
Rudi,JonathanVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1245
Wrede,FelixIIIHildesheimer SV1177
Hofmann,JustinISV Bückeburg1164
Mimkes,PavelIIKSV Rochade Göttingen
Nizamova,RitaIIKSV Rochade Göttingen
26 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12

NameVereinDWZELO
Pubantz,JanISK Ricklingen19281999
Hommer,JeremyIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.18851899
Evering,SörenVSC Papenburg18251718
Niemann,LeonIHannover 9617091567
Reichelt,LenaIIIHamelner SV15081467
Hoke,Adrian NeoIIISV Grün-Weiß Parensen1496
Schulze,LukasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.14761408
Drygala,LarsIIISK Goslar1400
Kümmel,Jin JanISV Bückeburg1341
Zöllner,BenteIVStader SV1339
Evering,EnnaVSC Papenburg1334
Santos,FelipeVISV Hellern1303
Wusterack,PaulIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1299
Stein,LuisIIPeiner SV1297
Goldbeck,KilianVSC Aurich1273
Heller,RainerIVFC Lachendorf1222
Bildat,EmiliaIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.11881308
Wallat,AlexandraVSC Papenburg11881440
Lau,FerdinandIISVG Salzgitter e.V.1170
Kosmehl,KonradISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1166
Wolterink,InsaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1054
Lülker,BastianVSC Aurich1048
Schönfeld,FynnVIHagener SV10101252
Baum,FerdinandIVSV Bad Bevensen999
Wilmink,LucaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke968
Mimkes,AntalIIKSV Rochade Göttingen
26 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U10

NameVereinDWZELO
Zweigait,LeonIFreibauer Wedemark15021442
Amrhein,DennisISf Barsinghausen e.V.1483
von Mettenheim,JohannesISchachzentrum Bemerode1424
Fuchs,ThomasIVStader SV1378
Sieber,BertIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen1356
Janovskij,KonstantinIHannover 9612861361
Roncea,Andreea-AlexandraVSC Papenburg12821361
Kieselbach,MarvinISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1224
Wilmink,AnnaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1140
Kieselbach,JannikISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1057
Vianden,EllaVSK Wildeshausen1050
Helms,FinnIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1008
Diederichs,KarlIVSK Hermannsburg1001
Senf,MaximilianIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel995
Wolterink,FenjaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke967
Liestmann,MariusIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)901
Lambrecht,NealVSC Aurich870
Lülker,FelixVSC Aurich848
Aden,KenoVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.831
Goldbeck,TaraVSC Aurich802
van Hettinga,Janto BojeVSC Aurich799
Kuhnke,BennettISchachzentrum Bemerode796
Kröger,LucaVISV Osnabrück783
Braun,MartenVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.758
Spieker,MonikaIIIHamelner SV757
Thiele,Kira-SophieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.754
Kosmehl,FriedrichISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.752
Drygala,ImkeIIISK Goslar744
Berger,JohannaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.736
Kieselbach,BennetISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.709
Saß,ArvedISK Lehrte 1919 e.V.
Roll,JasperVSC Aurich
Roll,TitusVSC Aurich
Brunner,AlexanderVIHagener SV
34 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U18w

NameVereinDWZELO
ter Stal,EstherVISK Nordhorn-Blanke14901569
Loßin,CharlotteISchach-Drachen Isernhagen13191524
Vahle,JuliaVSC Papenburg1052
Hockmann,CarolinVSC Papenburg763
4 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16w

NameVereinDWZELO
Evering,KiraVSC Papenburg11251278
Sieber,CassandraIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen905
2 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14w

NameVereinDWZELO
Glowienka,AnastasiaIHannover 96970
Hallfarth,LuiseVISK Nordhorn-Blanke915
Bothe,MayaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.852
3 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12w

NameVereinDWZELO
Kumas,AlinaVSK Wildeshausen882
Thiele,Lea-MarieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.804
von Hugo,AmelieIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)796
Saß,RagnaISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.759
4 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste UOpen

NameVereinDWZELO
Kiesel,HaraldISV Laatzen20682090
Schulze,IngoIVPost SV Uelzen20172024
Abo Bakar,Imad EddinIIPeiner SV1899
Harms,FriedjofIVSV Bad Bevensen18801914
Tietze,ManfredIIISC Tempo Göttingen17741886
Aden,DagmarVVfR Heisfelde e.V.17111815
Brockmeyer,TobiasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.16991586
Lamottke,SvenjaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.16461505
Pubantz,RichardISK Ricklingen16291641
Kück,StefanIIPeiner SV16121684
Kosmehl,RalfISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1580
Kowalski,Ben WitoIVStader SV15641722
Kieselbach,PetraISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15431573
Rausch,DariusISK Ricklingen1538
Singh,MarvinIVStader SV15311529
Philippi,NickISV Bückeburg1446
Liestmann,VolkerIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)1403
Schieble,JohannesISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.13901217
Wessels,JulianVSC Aurich1322
Willems,HenryVSC Aurich1240
Greve,StefanieIVFC Lachendorf11961396
Stüberitz,PeterIIPeiner SV11931278
Hinz,PaoloIVStader SV1167
Ufkes,ThiloVSC Aurich1131
Chrubasik,MathisISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1117
Meyer,BeenkeVSC Aurich1101
Chrubasik,VincentISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1071
Jafarzadeh,AriaIVStader SV1063
Ufkes,EnnoVSC Aurich1029
Meyer,UbboVSC Aurich1011
Meric,SebastienISK Ricklingen1005
Lambrecht,MilesVSC Aurich951
Obst,LuizVSC Aurich934
Bordasch,LeoVSC Aurich889
Wallat,ElkeVSC Papenburg840
Schulze,Max PeterIVPost SV Uelzen828
Obst,NilVSC Aurich815
Schütt,TimonVSC Aurich771
Dehmer,CarstenStader SV
Fricke-Begemann,Thomas
Karstens,FynnIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen
41 Teilnehmer