LJEM Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste U18

NameVereinDWZELO
Ngo,Minh DucVSK Wildeshausen20872038
Rätzke von Stoyentin,SteffenVSC Aurich20712089
Brunner,WilkenVTSV Neubruchhausen20352019
Weist,ThorbenVISV Hellern20071993
Untiedt,Jan NiklasIVPost SV Uelzen19291907
Mildner,RamónVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.18461820
Scheffner,JarnoVISK Nordhorn-Blanke17951791
Kiesel,LucasISV Laatzen17771775
Glaser,MaximilianVIHagener SV17741709
Mörke,NiklasIIISC Bad Salzdetfurth17731674
Heise,TobiasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.17611712
Utecht,HaukeIVStader SV17521757
Baumann,MarcelVSC Papenburg17241718
Möller,HannahVISV Lingen16231734
Lamottke,NilsIISVG Salzgitter e.V.15601534
Yang,MarkusISchachzentrum Bemerode15161505
Dagge,NiclasVISF St.Johannes Spelle14001518
Bauer,LeonhardIVSV Bad Bevensen13981241
Limböck,JohannIIPeiner SV13471294
Polster,ChristianIVSK Verden
Wallat,JessicaVSC Papenburg
21 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16

NameVereinDWZELO
Ewert,HannesVISV Hellern21812266
Graf,LucasIISVG Salzgitter e.V.19681907
Stelmaszyk,NicoISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.19011813
von Estorff,JacobIVPost SV Uelzen18861937
Bargsten,JustusIVStader SV18121784
Askerov,ImamaliIVPost SV Uelzen18101797
Reichelt,OleIIIHamelner SV17891736
Mönster,MaditaVSK Wildeshausen17841730
Kittelberger,MattisVSC Aurich17521753
Weigand,AntonISchachzentrum Bemerode17431704
Rothenberg,JannikIVPost SV Uelzen17341694
Kück,ArturIIPeiner SV16971728
Meiwes,ThoreISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.16791655
Limböck,SebastianIIPeiner SV16731577
Lau,TheodorIISVG Salzgitter e.V.16651727
Zozulin,IljaIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel16231655
Xiang,EdwinVISV Osnabrück16211558
Schano,AndréIIIHildesheimer SV15571515
Lücke,KristinaVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.14131419
Berling,JustinVISV Osnabrück14131644
Sievers,Niklas MilanVISV Osnabrück13701400
Hallfarth,FreyaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke13141393
Reuker,RonjaVSK Wildeshausen12521319
Reuker,JariVSK Wildeshausen
24 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14

NameVereinDWZELO
Meric,GeoffreyISK Ricklingen18801850
Helmer,JanIIIHamelner SV18591889
Knüdel,TorbenIVPost SV Uelzen18371825
Brunner,SophiaVIHagener SV16631700
Miszori,YannickIIPeiner SV16291581
ter Stal,LarsVISK Nordhorn-Blanke16251497
Meijerink,InkenVISK Nordhorn-Blanke16221562
Rajendram,ReanoshVSC Aurich16101631
Rothenberg,NinaIVPost SV Uelzen16001587
Sauer,JorisISchachzentrum Bemerode15841567
Buchloh,AdrianVIHagener SV15491594
Aden,TammoVVfR Heisfelde e.V.15311359
Abele,AnaisVSC Aurich15011582
Scheidt,Mike NiklasVIHagener SV14971536
Kiesel,LaraISV Laatzen14951392
Zozulin,AnriIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel14651276
Rudi,JonathanVISK Nordhorn-Blanke14181139
Hoke,Joshua SkyIIISV Grün-Weiß Parensen14051500
Wolterink,JuleVISK Nordhorn-Blanke13611299
Baum,LuisIVSV Bad Bevensen12971377
Schäfer,LeonieVISV Lingen12901395
Kanbach,MoritzIIISchachsport Plesse Bovenden12481258
Wrede,FelixIIIHildesheimer SV11831162
Hofmann,JustinISV Bückeburg
Mimkes,PavelIIKSV Rochade Göttingen
Nizamova,RitaIIKSV Rochade Göttingen
26 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12

NameVereinDWZELO
Pubantz,JanISK Ricklingen19812013
Hommer,JeremyIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.18841937
Evering,SörenVSC Papenburg18701835
Hoke,Adrian NeoIIISV Grün-Weiß Parensen1587
Schulze,LukasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15241439
Reichelt,LenaIIIHamelner SV14981502
Evering,EnnaVSC Papenburg14531337
Zöllner,BenteIVStader SV14481293
Stein,LuisIIPeiner SV1363
Wusterack,PaulIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1345
Drygala,LarsIIISK Goslar1334
Santos,FelipeVISV Hellern1307
Goldbeck,KilianVSC Aurich1301
Bildat,EmiliaIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.12731308
Kosmehl,KonradISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1251
Heller,RainerIVFC Lachendorf1222
Lau,FerdinandIISVG Salzgitter e.V.1170
Wolterink,InsaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1054
Lülker,BastianVSC Aurich1027
Wilmink,LucaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1017
Baum,FerdinandIVSV Bad Bevensen999
Schönfeld,FynnVIHagener SV9481252
Kümmel,Jin JanISV Bückeburg
Niemann,LeonIHannover 96
Mimkes,AntalIIKSV Rochade Göttingen
Wallat,AlexandraVSC Papenburg
26 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U10

NameVereinDWZELO
von Mettenheim,JohannesISchachzentrum Bemerode1512
Zweigait,LeonIFreibauer Wedemark15011419
Amrhein,DennisISf Barsinghausen e.V.1455
Fuchs,ThomasIVStader SV14301437
Roncea,Andreea-AlexandraVSC Papenburg13851361
Sieber,BertIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen1356
Kieselbach,MarvinISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1347
Helms,FinnIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1228
Kieselbach,JannikISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1194
Wilmink,AnnaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1172
Diederichs,KarlIVSK Hermannsburg1044
Vianden,EllaVSK Wildeshausen1008
Senf,MaximilianIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel995
Wolterink,FenjaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke967
Liestmann,MariusIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)901
Lambrecht,NealVSC Aurich870
Lülker,FelixVSC Aurich848
Aden,KenoVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.831
Drygala,ImkeIIISK Goslar809
Goldbeck,TaraVSC Aurich802
van Hettinga,Janto BojeVSC Aurich799
Kuhnke,BennettISchachzentrum Bemerode796
Braun,MartenVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.758
Spieker,MonikaIIIHamelner SV757
Kosmehl,FriedrichISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.752
Thiele,Kira-SophieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.742
Berger,JohannaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.736
Kieselbach,BennetISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.709
Saß,ArvedISK Lehrte 1919 e.V.
Janovskij,KonstantinIHannover 96
Roll,JasperVSC Aurich
Roll,TitusVSC Aurich
Brunner,AlexanderVIHagener SV
Kröger,LucaVISV Osnabrück
34 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U18w

NameVereinDWZELO
ter Stal,EstherVISK Nordhorn-Blanke16731624
Loßin,CharlotteISchach-Drachen Isernhagen14011516
Vahle,JuliaVSC Papenburg1052
Hockmann,CarolinVSC Papenburg763
4 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16w

NameVereinDWZELO
Evering,KiraVSC Papenburg13831278
Sieber,CassandraIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen905
2 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14w

NameVereinDWZELO
Glowienka,AnastasiaIHannover 96958
Hallfarth,LuiseVISK Nordhorn-Blanke915
Bothe,MayaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.852
3 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12w

NameVereinDWZELO
Kumas,AlinaVSK Wildeshausen881
von Hugo,AmelieIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)796
Thiele,Lea-MarieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.783
Saß,RagnaISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.759
4 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste UOpen

NameVereinDWZELO
Kiesel,HaraldISV Laatzen20682090
Schulze,IngoIVPost SV Uelzen20052033
Abo Bakar,Imad EddinIIPeiner SV1882
Harms,FriedjofIVSV Bad Bevensen18801914
Tietze,ManfredIIISC Tempo Göttingen17681883
Aden,DagmarVVfR Heisfelde e.V.17461824
Brockmeyer,TobiasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.17091644
Kowalski,Ben WitoIVStader SV16551722
Lamottke,SvenjaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.16461505
Pubantz,RichardISK Ricklingen16081630
Kück,StefanIIPeiner SV15931684
Rausch,DariusISK Ricklingen15891685
Kosmehl,RalfISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1580
Kieselbach,PetraISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15561573
Singh,MarvinIVStader SV14971529
Schieble,JohannesISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.14101217
Liestmann,VolkerIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)1403
Wessels,JulianVSC Aurich1252
Willems,HenryVSC Aurich1213
Greve,StefanieIVFC Lachendorf11961396
Stüberitz,PeterIIPeiner SV11861278
Chrubasik,VincentISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1153
Ufkes,ThiloVSC Aurich1131
Meyer,BeenkeVSC Aurich1101
Jafarzadeh,AriaIVStader SV1040
Hinz,PaoloIVStader SV1032
Ufkes,EnnoVSC Aurich1029
Meyer,UbboVSC Aurich1011
Meric,SebastienISK Ricklingen1005
Chrubasik,MathisISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.996
Lambrecht,MilesVSC Aurich951
Obst,LuizVSC Aurich934
Schulze,Max PeterIVPost SV Uelzen904
Bordasch,LeoVSC Aurich889
Obst,NilVSC Aurich815
Schütt,TimonVSC Aurich771
Dehmer,CarstenStader SV
Fricke-Begemann,Thomas
Philippi,NickISV Bückeburg
Karstens,FynnIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen
Wallat,ElkeVSC Papenburg
41 Teilnehmer