LJEM Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste U18

NameVereinDWZELO
Peters,TomVSK Wildeshausen20482065
Weist,ThorbenVISV Hellern19741880
Manusina,NicoleISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.19091828
Hartogh,ChristianIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen19041829
Brunner,WilkenVTSV Neubruchhausen18831903
Untiedt,Jan NiklasIVPost SV Uelzen18681893
Thieu,Nguyen Gia LuatISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.17931716
Heise,TobiasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.17551680
Glaser,MaximilianVIHagener SV17051705
Eschholz,DarioVSK Wildeshausen16981715
Welz,JoshuaVSC Aurich16601630
Korb,RubenISV Laatzen16381709
Koepp,JanISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.16111690
Semmelmaier,ArthurIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen16081610
Lamottke,SvenjaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.15341505
Lamottke,NilsIISVG Salzgitter e.V.14761470
Bauer,LeonhardIVSV Bad Bevensen13611257
Böhm,JanaVISV Hellern
18 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16

NameVereinDWZELO
Polster,ChristianIVSK Verden21952309
Ewert,HannesVISV Hellern21372092
Reuker,JariVSK Wildeshausen21192091
Ngo,Minh DucVSK Wildeshausen20862105
Rätzke von Stoyentin,SteffenVSC Aurich20412008
Graf,LucasIISVG Salzgitter e.V.18761807
Laubrock,PaulVIHagener SV18751882
Mildner,RamónVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.18381802
Möller,HannahVISV Lingen17211703
Kiesel,LucasISV Laatzen16991628
Neumann,TiemonVSC Aurich16801702
Limböck,SebastianIIPeiner SV16781516
Scheffner,JarnoVISK Nordhorn-Blanke16751691
ter Stal,EstherVISK Nordhorn-Blanke16421607
Utecht,HaukeIVStader SV16291716
Aden,KenoVVfR Heisfelde e.V.1594
Jaiser,BennetIISVG Salzgitter e.V.15341528
Yang,MarkusISchachzentrum Bemerode14831538
Bieler,JanekIVMTV Tostedt14381484
Schoon,MirkoVSC Aurich1386
Hallfarth,FreyaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke12721442
Schulte,FranziskaIIIHamelner SV1181
Balliel,ArturIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1132
Kuhlemeyer,MarcelIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1062
24 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14

NameVereinDWZELO
von Estorff,JacobIVPost SV Uelzen19091896
Mönster,MaditaVSK Wildeshausen18291808
Stelmaszyk,NicoISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.18201828
Askerov,ImamaliIVPost SV Uelzen17901777
Kück,ArturIIPeiner SV17541669
Helmer,JanIIIHamelner SV17521799
Meric,GeoffreyISK Ricklingen17451802
Knüdel,TorbenIVPost SV Uelzen17081773
Kittelberger,MattisVSC Aurich17011690
Reichelt,OleIIIHamelner SV17001738
ter Stal,SvenVISK Nordhorn-Blanke17001749
Lau,TheodorIISVG Salzgitter e.V.16871683
Sauer,JorisISchachzentrum Bemerode15961518
Rajendram,ReanoshVSC Aurich15941639
Santos,LeonardoVISV Hellern15931633
Abele,AnaisVSC Aurich15841572
Xiang,EdwinVISV Osnabrück15831584
Weigand,AntonISchachzentrum Bemerode15371654
Ziegenfuß,LarissaIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen15111606
Uhlendorff,LucaIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen15111566
Mindermann,ArvedIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen14461542
Kirsten,AnnikaIISG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V.14191352
Philippi,NickISV Bückeburg1358
Nizamova,RitaIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1351
Sievers,Niklas MilanVISV Osnabrück1292
Reuker,RonjaVSK Wildeshausen1108
Brandes,JanisIVSK Hermannsburg1079
Thomas,JeremyIVMTV Tostedt1068
28 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12

NameVereinDWZELO
Pubantz,JanISK Ricklingen18291723
Evering,SörenVSC Papenburg18281862
Brunner,SophiaVIHagener SV16631562
Scheidt,Mike NiklasVIHagener SV15851453
Kanzow,AlexanderIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen15841489
Mimkes,PavelIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1431
Zozulin,AnriIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel14181248
Schulze,LukasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.14161299
Miszori,YannickIIPeiner SV14031615
Meijerink,InkenVISK Nordhorn-Blanke13881427
Schmidt,PaulVIHagener SV13621447
Kiesel,LaraISV Laatzen13331401
Reichelt,LenaIIIHamelner SV13001450
Hofmann,JustinISV Bückeburg1296
Schmidt,BenVIHagener SV12871182
Goldbeck,KilianVSC Aurich1215
Blanke,JonasIISVG Salzgitter e.V.1183
Kümmel,Jin JanISV Bückeburg1134
Thomas,VincentIVMTV Tostedt1131
Untiedt,JustusIVPost SV Uelzen1130
Dembski,MaxIVStader SV1113
Zimmermann,BennetIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1102
Hoffmann,SimonVSC Aurich1004
Lülker,BastianVSC Aurich984
Schönfeld,FynnVIHagener SV9461306
Ziegenfuß,AntoniaIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen
26 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U10

NameVereinDWZELO
Hommer,JeremyIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.16881813
Brunner,AlexanderVIHagener SV14531230
Niemann,LeonIHannover 9613881421
Schlie,JohannVIHagener SV13601244
Maul,MaikVIHagener SV13291354
Zöllner,BenteIVStader SV1302
Zweigait,LeonIFreibauer Wedemark1275
Drygala,LarsIIISK Goslar1260
Janovskij,KonstantinIHannover 961254
Sieber,BertIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen1217
Kieselbach,MarvinISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1180
Mimkes,AntalIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1174
Hinz,PaoloIVStader SV1160
Amrhein,DennisISf Barsinghausen e.V.1153
Santos,FelipeVISV Hellern1148
Bildat,EmiliaIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1117
Roncea,Andrea-AlexandraVSC Papenburg1113
Lau,FerdinandIISVG Salzgitter e.V.1063
Englmann,Kai ErikIIIHildesheimer SV1019
Vianden,EllaVSK Wildeshausen987
Hestermeyer,SvenjaVIHagener SV970
Lesser,LuanIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen874
Kumas,AlinaVSK Wildeshausen853
Schulze,Max PeterIVPost SV Uelzen850
Strzoda,ChristianIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.848
Zimmermann,SimonIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen837
Kieselbach,JannikISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.827
Wilmink,AnnaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke823
Fahrendorff,TristanIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen809
Mras,AntonIVStader SV807
Gauer,LiamVIHagener SV800
Schirm,MalinIVSK Springer Rotenburg795
Thiele,Lea-MarieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.763
Lehmann,LenaIIIHamelner SV756
Wolterink,FenjaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke753
Flieger,KayaIVSC Turm Lüneburg742
Lambrecht,NealVSC Aurich723
Daoud,TiroshISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.716
Berger,JohannaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.705
Poschadel,Andreas GregorIHannover 96
Irrgang,NataschaIHannover 96
Kieselbach,BennetISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.
Thiele,Kira-SophieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.
von Mettenheim,JohannesISchachzentrum Bemerode
Hoke,Adrian NeoIIISC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim
Steinke,MoritzVSK Wildeshausen
Meyer,UbboVSC Aurich
Schlie,ValentinVIHagener SV
48 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U18w

NameVereinDWZELO
Vahle,JuliaVSC Papenburg995
Hockmann,CarolinVSC Papenburg769
2 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16w

NameVereinDWZELO
Lücke,KristinaVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.13891416
1 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14w

NameVereinDWZELO
Wolterink,JuleVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1235
Rizo Wellmann,DarjaIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen1172
Evering,KiraVSC Papenburg1125
Sieber,CassandraIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen859
Lambert,GinaIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen761
5 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12w

NameVereinDWZELO
Schäfer,LeonieVISV Lingen1132
Evering,EnnaVSC Papenburg1054
Wolterink,InsaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1046
Glowienka,AnastasiaIHannover 96928
von Hugo,AmelieIIIKSV Rochade Göttingen768
Bothe,MayaIISVG Salzgitter e.V.755
Daoud,ShahnazISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.711
Schicksnus,NoemiIIIHamelner SV706
8 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste UOpen

NameVereinDWZELO
Stotyn,FabianVISK Nordhorn-Blanke21392187
Kiesel,HaraldISV Laatzen20232074
Dörge,SvenIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel20152039
Nülle,ChristophISVg Seeprovinz Steinhude19561811
Ewert,StefanVISV Hellern17711834
Bargsten,JustusIVStader SV17611717
Aden,DagmarVVfR Heisfelde e.V.17461834
Hammann,MoritzIVStader SV16581736
Pubantz,RichardISK Ricklingen16151616
Singh,MarvinIVStader SV15911647
Mönster,MichelVSK Wildeshausen15791670
Kieselbach,PetraISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15591602
Meiwes,ThoreISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15181756
Rothenberg,JannikIVPost SV Uelzen15091506
Weist,HartmutVISV Hellern15091633
Zozulin,IljaIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel14991632
Blanke,JannesIISVG Salzgitter e.V.14331488
Schano,AndréIIIHildesheimer SV1419
Pillmann,GerhardIVSK Springer Rotenburg1383
Rothenberg,NinaIVPost SV Uelzen1369
Vladi,RameshIIISV Osterode-Südharz1335
Stüberitz,PeterIIPeiner SV1145
Merten,MaxIIISV Osterode-Südharz1105
von Knobloch,BenediktISK Rinteln1022
Swiec,JonathanIIISV Osterode-Südharz1008
Ufkes,ThiloVSC Aurich997
Ufkes,EnnoVSC Aurich965
Mayland,JannisVIHagener SV956
Albrecht,DennisISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.955
Albrecht,JonasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.954
Janssen,ChristophVSC Aurich946
Saß,RogerISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.924
Albrecht,SabineISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.875
Wilmink,LucaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke864
Wilmink,MarionVISK Nordhorn-Blanke845
Bordasch,LeoVSC Aurich833
von Knobloch,TizianISK Rinteln788
Lambrecht,MilesVSC Aurich746
Bakiyev,DiyarSF Bremer Osten
Hoke,Joshua SkyIIISC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim
Vöge,TobiasIVStader SV
Meyer,BeenkeVSC Aurich
42 Teilnehmer